Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:50.605  
2 (3) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:51.888  
3 (1) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.188  
4 (5) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:01.532  
5 (6) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 3:06.231  
6 (2) 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 3:18.434  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2:41.846  
2 (6) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 2:42.453  
3 (1) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:46.798  
4 (4) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 3:16.741  
5 (5) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:19.976  
6 (7) 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 3:22.402  
7 (3) 33.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  B-FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:00.256  
2 (2) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 3:00.902  
3 (5) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:01.116  
4 (3) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 3:09.098  
5 (4) 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 3:14.877  
6 (6) 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 3:24.870  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3:10.905  
2 (2) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 3:17.474  
3 (6) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 3:17.776  
4 (3) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 46.649
2 (3) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 46.821
3 (1) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 50.695
4 (4) 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 56.403
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.357
2 (2) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 45.420
3 (1) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 47.346
4 (4) 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 58.413
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 49.150
2 (5) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 49.360
3 (1) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 49.608
4 (2) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 51.590
5 (3) 33.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.522  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.909
2 (2) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 45.042
3 (3) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 48.278
4 (4) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 49.114
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 46.495
2 (1) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 47.292
3 (3) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 48.797
4 (4) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 49.245
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 47.751
2 (1) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 47.902
3 (3) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 48.645
4 (4) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 49.621
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.508
2 (2) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 44.702
3 (3) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 46.150
4 (4) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 47.063
 
3. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:43.731  
2 (5) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.900  
3 (4) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:51.013  
4 (2) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:54.741  
5 (7) 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.531  
6 (1) 33.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.650  
- (6) 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:42.648  
2 (5) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.799  
3 (2) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:48.303  
4 (4) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:58.775  
5 (6) 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:03.097  
- (1) 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:57.445  
2 (2) 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:58.298  
3 (3) 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:59.323  
4 (4) 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:04.815  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.157  
2 (1) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:45.263  
3 (2) 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:45.984  
4 (4) 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.047  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 156.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 5. 3. 1. 49 9
3. 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 6. 2. 2. 44 10
4. 118.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 14. 29 20
5. 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 5. 16 15
6. 148.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 3. 8. 14. 14 25
7. 114.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 6. 10 18
8. 147.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 9. 9. 4. 8 22
9. 219.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 8. 10. 7. 3 25
10. 115.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 10. 7. 8. 3 25
11. 31.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 11. 9. 31
12. 32.  GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 10. 34
13. 33.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 13. 11. 37