Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.882
Split times:   [1] 8.272 (8.272) |  [2] 18.744 (10.472) |  [3] 28.888 (10.144) |  [4] 39.154 (10.266) |  [5] 49.882 (10.727)  Official Finish Time: 49.882
2 (4) 65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 54.208
Split times:   [1] 8.629 (8.629) |  [2] 19.877 (11.248) |  [3] 30.925 (11.048) |  [4] 42.481 (11.556) |  [5] 54.208 (11.726)  Official Finish Time: 54.208
3 (2) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 55.309
Split times:   [1] 9.385 (9.385) |  [2] 21.039 (11.654) |  [3] 32.381 (11.342) |  [4] 43.723 (11.342) |  [5] 55.309 (11.585)  Official Finish Time: 55.309
4 (3) 66.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 55.574
Split times:   [1] 9.147 (9.147) |  [2] 20.883 (11.736) |  [3] 32.255 (11.372) |  [4] 43.824 (11.569) |  [5] 55.574 (11.749)  Official Finish Time: 55.574
5 (5) 122.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:05.252  
Split times:   [1] 10.896 (10.896) |  [2] 24.695 (13.799) |  [3] 38.053 (13.358) |  [4] 51.640 (13.587) |  [5] 1:05.252 (13.611)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.252  
6 (6) 18.  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 14.489 (14.489) |  [2] 36.404 (21.915) |  [3] 58.503 (22.099) |  [4] 11:26:07.212  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.633
Split times:   [1] 8.220 (8.220) |  [2] 18.478 (10.258) |  [3] 28.691 (10.213) |  [4] 39.042 (10.351) |  [5] 49.633 (10.591)  Official Finish Time: 49.633
2 (1) 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.547
Split times:   [1] 8.217 (8.217) |  [2] 18.891 (10.674) |  [3] 29.171 (10.280) |  [4] 39.657 (10.486) |  [5] 50.547 (10.889)  Official Finish Time: 50.547
3 (5) 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 54.668
Split times:   [1] 8.888 (8.888) |  [2] 20.306 (11.418) |  [3] 31.503 (11.197) |  [4] 42.825 (11.322) |  [5] 54.668 (11.842)  Official Finish Time: 54.668
4 (2) 64.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 55.160
Split times:   [1] 8.549 (8.549) |  [2] 20.197 (11.648) |  [3] 31.618 (11.421) |  [4] 43.053 (11.435) |  [5] 55.160 (12.106)  Official Finish Time: 55.160
5 (3) 34.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 1:02.361  
Split times:   [1] 9.573 (9.573) |  [2] 22.457 (12.884) |  [3] 35.167 (12.710) |  [4] 48.409 (13.242) |  [5] 1:02.361 (13.951)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.361  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 54.462
Split times:   [1] 8.439 (8.439) |  [2] 19.755 (11.316) |  [3] 31.003 (11.248) |  [4] 42.631 (11.628) |  [5] 54.462 (11.830)  Official Finish Time: 54.462
2 (3) 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.573
Split times:   [1] 8.768 (8.768) |  [2] 20.185 (11.417) |  [3] 31.376 (11.191) |  [4] 42.900 (11.524) |  [5] 54.573 (11.673)  Official Finish Time: 54.573
3 (2) 15.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.651  
Split times:   [1] 10.284 (10.284) |  [2] 25.599 (15.315) |  [3] 40.815 (15.216) |  [4] 56.028 (15.213) |  [5] 1:11.651 (15.622)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.651  
4 (4) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:13.933  
Split times:   [1] 9.227 (9.227) |  [2] 20.641 (11.414) |  [3] 47.946 (27.305) |  [4] 1:01.311 (13.365) |  [5] 1:13.933 (12.621)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.933  
5 (1) 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.173 (8.173) |  [2] 19.006 (10.833) |  [3] 29.881 (10.875) |  [4] 1:14.031 (44.150) |  [5] 11:30:50.789  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 34    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.059
Split times:   [1] 8.803 (8.803) |  [2] 20.039 (11.236) |  [3] 30.753 (10.714) |  [4] 41.933 (11.180) |  [5] 53.059 (11.125)  Official Finish Time: 53.059
2 (3) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.755
Split times:   [1] 8.934 (8.934) |  [2] 20.139 (11.205) |  [3] 30.926 (10.787) |  [4] 42.034 (11.108) |  [5] 53.755 (11.720)  Official Finish Time: 53.755
3 (4) 71.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 56.175
Split times:   [1] 9.907 (9.907) |  [2] 21.578 (11.671) |  [3] 32.719 (11.141) |  [4] 44.054 (11.335) |  [5] 56.175 (12.120)  Official Finish Time: 56.175
4 (5) 152.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 58.414
Split times:   [1] 9.444 (9.444) |  [2] 21.616 (12.172) |  [3] 33.523 (11.907) |  [4] 45.881 (12.358) |  [5] 58.414 (12.532)  Official Finish Time: 58.414
5 (1) 16.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:15.001  
Split times:   [1] 10.731 (10.731) |  [2] 25.719 (14.988) |  [3] 40.630 (14.911) |  [4] 56.437 (15.807) |  [5] 1:15.001 (18.563)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.001  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 52.399
Split times:   [1] 8.560 (8.560) |  [2] 19.751 (11.191) |  [3] 30.540 (10.789) |  [4] 41.488 (10.948) |  [5] 52.399 (10.910)  Official Finish Time: 52.399
2 (2) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 52.819
Split times:   [1] 8.845 (8.845) |  [2] 19.846 (11.001) |  [3] 30.678 (10.832) |  [4] 41.622 (10.944) |  [5] 52.819 (11.197)  Official Finish Time: 52.819
3 (5) 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 54.809
Split times:   [1] 9.059 (9.059) |  [2] 20.375 (11.316) |  [3] 31.516 (11.141) |  [4] 42.995 (11.479) |  [5] 54.809 (11.814)  Official Finish Time: 54.809
4 (1) 35.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 58.031
Split times:   [1] 9.268 (9.268) |  [2] 21.195 (11.927) |  [3] 33.087 (11.892) |  [4] 45.233 (12.146) |  [5] 58.031 (12.798)  Official Finish Time: 58.031
5 (4) 19.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:18.067  
Split times:   [1] 10.781 (10.781) |  [2] 27.401 (16.620) |  [3] 44.568 (17.167) |  [4] 1:01.902 (17.334) |  [5] 1:18.067 (16.165)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.067  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 53.245
Split times:   [1] 8.662 (8.662) |  [2] 20.462 (11.800) |  [3] 30.850 (10.388) |  [4] 41.838 (10.988) |  [5] 53.245 (11.406)  Official Finish Time: 53.245
2 (4) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 55.125
Split times:   [1] 8.538 (8.538) |  [2] 20.488 (11.950) |  [3] 31.700 (11.212) |  [4] 43.211 (11.511) |  [5] 55.125 (11.913)  Official Finish Time: 55.125
3 (1) 58.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 55.544
Split times:   [1] 8.621 (8.621) |  [2] 20.734 (12.113) |  [3] 31.958 (11.224) |  [4] 43.696 (11.738) |  [5] 55.544 (11.847)  Official Finish Time: 55.544
4 (3) 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 56.968
Split times:   [1] 9.291 (9.291) |  [2] 21.277 (11.986) |  [3] 32.797 (11.520) |  [4] 44.593 (11.796) |  [5] 56.968 (12.374)  Official Finish Time: 56.968
5 (2) 17.  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.979 (15.979) |  [2] 43.404 (27.425) |  [3] 11:38:00.958  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 37    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.223
Split times:   [1] 8.503 (8.503) |  [2] 19.761 (11.258) |  [3] 30.600 (10.839) |  [4] 41.797 (11.197) |  [5] 53.223 (11.425)  Official Finish Time: 53.223
2 (5) 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 55.299
Split times:   [1] 8.933 (8.933) |  [2] 20.352 (11.419) |  [3] 31.946 (11.594) |  [4] 43.576 (11.630) |  [5] 55.299 (11.722)  Official Finish Time: 55.299
3 (3) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 55.638
Split times:   [1] 8.977 (8.977) |  [2] 20.961 (11.984) |  [3] 32.534 (11.573) |  [4] 44.051 (11.517) |  [5] 55.638 (11.586)  Official Finish Time: 55.638
4 (4) 70.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 55.964
Split times:   [1] 9.365 (9.365) |  [2] 21.316 (11.951) |  [3] 32.731 (11.415) |  [4] 44.349 (11.618) |  [5] 55.964 (11.614)  Official Finish Time: 55.964
5 (1) 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 11.681 (11.681) |  [2] 34.392 (22.711) |  [3] 58.558 (24.166) |  [4] 11:40:09.691  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.910
Split times:   [1] 8.470 (8.470) |  [2] 19.974 (11.504) |  [3] 30.959 (10.985) |  [4] 41.851 (10.892) |  [5] 52.910 (11.059)  Official Finish Time: 52.910
2 (1) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.051
Split times:   [1] 8.712 (8.712) |  [2] 20.113 (11.401) |  [3] 31.152 (11.039) |  [4] 42.009 (10.857) |  [5] 53.051 (11.042)  Official Finish Time: 53.051
3 (2) 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 53.860
Split times:   [1] 9.050 (9.050) |  [2] 20.527 (11.477) |  [3] 31.468 (10.941) |  [4] 42.569 (11.101) |  [5] 53.860 (11.291)  Official Finish Time: 53.860
4 (4) 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 54.041
Split times:   [1] 9.179 (9.179) |  [2] 20.570 (11.391) |  [3] 31.744 (11.174) |  [4] 42.743 (10.999) |  [5] 54.041 (11.298)  Official Finish Time: 54.041
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 52.945
Split times:   [1] 8.585 (8.585) |  [2] 19.895 (11.310) |  [3] 30.644 (10.749) |  [4] 41.724 (11.080) |  [5] 52.945 (11.221)  Official Finish Time: 52.945
2 (4) 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.685
Split times:   [1] 9.134 (9.134) |  [2] 20.383 (11.249) |  [3] 31.530 (11.147) |  [4] 42.896 (11.366) |  [5] 54.685 (11.788)  Official Finish Time: 54.685
3 (3) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.121 advanced
Split times:   [1] 8.371 (8.371) |  [2] 19.751 (11.380) |  [3] 30.584 (10.833) |  [4] 42.538 (11.954) |  [5] 55.121 (12.583)  Official Finish Time: 55.121
- (2) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 8.930 (8.930) |  [2] 20.026 (11.096) |  [3] 30.728 (10.702) |  [4] 41.997 (11.269) |  [5] 53.753 (11.756)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 49    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.883
Split times:   [1] 7.890 (7.890) |  [2] 18.121 (10.231) |  [3] 28.077 (9.956) |  [4] 38.354 (10.277) |  [5] 48.883 (10.528)  Official Finish Time: 48.883
2 (3) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 49.234
Split times:   [1] 8.103 (8.103) |  [2] 18.361 (10.258) |  [3] 28.218 (9.857) |  [4] 38.545 (10.327) |  [5] 49.234 (10.689)  Official Finish Time: 49.234
3 (4) 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 54.303
Split times:   [1] 8.648 (8.648) |  [2] 19.616 (10.968) |  [3] 30.491 (10.875) |  [4] 41.853 (11.362) |  [5] 54.303 (12.449)  Official Finish Time: 54.303
- (2) 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 50    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.081
Split times:   [1] 7.912 (7.912) |  [2] 18.264 (10.352) |  [3] 28.363 (10.099) |  [4] 38.657 (10.294) |  [5] 49.081 (10.423)  Official Finish Time: 49.081
2 (2) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 52.133
Split times:   [1] 8.206 (8.206) |  [2] 19.086 (10.880) |  [3] 29.803 (10.717) |  [4] 40.838 (11.035) |  [5] 52.133 (11.294)  Official Finish Time: 52.133
3 (3) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.100
Split times:   [1] 8.896 (8.896) |  [2] 20.028 (11.132) |  [3] 30.661 (10.633) |  [4] 41.658 (10.997) |  [5] 53.100 (11.441)  Official Finish Time: 53.100
4 (4) 65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 55.316
Split times:   [1] 8.537 (8.537) |  [2] 19.701 (11.164) |  [3] 31.179 (11.478) |  [4] 43.076 (11.897) |  [5] 55.316 (12.239)  Official Finish Time: 55.316
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.392
Split times:   [1] 8.039 (8.039) |  [2] 18.311 (10.272) |  [3] 28.348 (10.037) |  [4] 38.724 (10.376) |  [5] 49.392 (10.668)  Official Finish Time: 49.392
2 (2) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 49.744
Split times:   [1] 8.191 (8.191) |  [2] 18.620 (10.429) |  [3] 28.551 (9.931) |  [4] 38.819 (10.268) |  [5] 49.744 (10.924)  Official Finish Time: 49.744
3 (3) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.789
Split times:   [1] 8.449 (8.449) |  [2] 19.112 (10.663) |  [3] 29.579 (10.467) |  [4] 40.471 (10.892) |  [5] 51.789 (11.318)  Official Finish Time: 51.789
4 (4) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.086
Split times:   [1] 8.618 (8.618) |  [2] 19.501 (10.883) |  [3] 29.851 (10.350) |  [4] 40.676 (10.825) |  [5] 52.086 (11.409)  Official Finish Time: 52.086
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.823
Split times:   [1] 8.097 (8.097) |  [2] 18.544 (10.447) |  [3] 28.755 (10.211) |  [4] 39.315 (10.560) |  [5] 49.823 (10.508)  Official Finish Time: 49.823
2 (3) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 53.870
Split times:   [1] 8.964 (8.964) |  [2] 20.470 (11.506) |  [3] 31.298 (10.828) |  [4] 42.450 (11.152) |  [5] 53.870 (11.420)  Official Finish Time: 53.870
3 (5) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 54.143
Split times:   [1] 8.906 (8.906) |  [2] 20.420 (11.514) |  [3] 31.596 (11.176) |  [4] 42.896 (11.300) |  [5] 54.143 (11.247)  Official Finish Time: 54.143
4 (4) 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.766
Split times:   [1] 9.184 (9.184) |  [2] 20.761 (11.577) |  [3] 31.817 (11.056) |  [4] 43.156 (11.339) |  [5] 54.766 (11.610)  Official Finish Time: 54.766
- (2) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 8.880 (8.880) |  [2] 20.162 (11.282) |  [3] 31.093 (10.931) |  [4] 42.219 (11.126) |  [5] 53.553 (11.334)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.639
Split times:   [1] 8.589 (8.589) |  [2] 19.734 (11.145) |  [3] 30.789 (11.055) |  [4] 42.017 (11.228) |  [5] 53.639 (11.621)  Official Finish Time: 53.639
2 (3) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.845
Split times:   [1] 8.376 (8.376) |  [2] 19.608 (11.232) |  [3] 30.752 (11.144) |  [4] 42.181 (11.429) |  [5] 53.845 (11.663)  Official Finish Time: 53.845
3 (4) 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.997
Split times:   [1] 8.822 (8.822) |  [2] 20.193 (11.371) |  [3] 31.434 (11.241) |  [4] 42.967 (11.533) |  [5] 54.997 (12.029)  Official Finish Time: 54.997
4 (1) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 57.532
Split times:   [1] 8.229 (8.229) |  [2] 20.158 (11.929) |  [3] 33.232 (13.074) |  [4] 45.411 (12.179) |  [5] 57.532 (12.120)  Official Finish Time: 57.532
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.124
Split times:   [1] 7.919 (7.919) |  [2] 18.316 (10.397) |  [3] 28.346 (10.030) |  [4] 38.599 (10.253) |  [5] 49.124 (10.524)  Official Finish Time: 49.124
2 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.281
Split times:   [1] 8.037 (8.037) |  [2] 18.386 (10.349) |  [3] 28.436 (10.050) |  [4] 38.719 (10.283) |  [5] 49.281 (10.562)  Official Finish Time: 49.281
3 (4) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 52.183
Split times:   [1] 8.559 (8.559) |  [2] 19.167 (10.608) |  [3] 29.722 (10.555) |  [4] 40.754 (11.032) |  [5] 52.183 (11.428)  Official Finish Time: 52.183
4 (2) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:38.211  
Split times:   [1] 8.149 (8.149) |  [2] 27.841 (19.692) |  [3] 1:05.170 (37.329) |  [4] 1:23.137 (17.967) |  [5] 1:38.211 (15.073)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.211  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 34 1 0:48.883
  2. 2. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 21 2 0:49.081
  3. 3. 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 13 3 0:52.183
  4. 4. 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 8 4 0:49.234
B-FINAŁ
  5. 1. 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5 5 0:52.086
  6. 2. 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3 6 0:53.845
  7. 3. 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2 7 0:54.573
  8. 4. 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1 8 0:51.789
PÓŁFINAŁ
  9. 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 9 0:52.910
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  10. 3. 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 10 0:53.100
  11. 3. 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 11 0:53.860
  12. 3. 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 12 0:54.303
  13. 4. 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 13 0:54.041
  14. 4. 65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 14 0:54.208
  15. 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 15 0:50.547
  16. 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 16 0:52.819
SERIE
  17. 3. 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 17 0:55.309
  18. 3. 58.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 18 0:55.544
  19. 3. 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 19 0:55.638
  20. 3. 71.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 20 0:56.175
  21. 3. 15.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 21 1:11.651
  22. 4. 64.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 22 0:55.160
  23. 4. 66.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 23 0:55.574
  24. 4. 70.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 24 0:55.964
  25. 4. 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 25 0:56.968
  26. 4. 35.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 26 0:58.031
  27. 4. 152.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 27 0:58.414
  28. 4. 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 28 1:13.933
  29. 5. 34.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 29 1:02.361
  30. 5. 122.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 30 1:05.252
  31. 5. 16.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 31 1:15.001
  32. 5. 19.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 32 1:18.067
  33. 5. 17.  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 33 NO TIME
  33. 5. 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 33 NO TIME
  33. 5. 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 33 NO TIME
  36. 6. 18.  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 36 NO TIME