Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.927  
2 (5) 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:52.528  
3 (1) 182.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.992  
4 (2) 200.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.375  
5 (4) 158.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 2:14.729  
6 (7) 184.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 50.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:51.926  
2 (1) 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:51.952  
3 (3) 185.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.670  
4 (5) 51.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:57.698  
5 (2) 199.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME advanced
- (6) 126.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL PEN. no start
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.439  
2 (2) 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.642  
3 (1) 101.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:55.344  
4 (4) 180.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.070  
5 (5) 30.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.530  
6 (3) 157.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 2:26.870  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.235  
2 (2) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:48.053  
3 (3) 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:49.121  
4 (4) 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:49.230  
5 (6) 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.760  
6 (5) 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.544  
7 (7) 199.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:15.263  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 53.421
2 (3) 180.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 56.945
3 (4) 199.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.214  
4 (1) 158.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:13.949  
5 (5) 50.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:17.898  
RACE: 176    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 53.569
2 (3) 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 54.051
3 (4) 182.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 58.223
- (1) 30.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 177    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 52.349
2 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 53.491
3 (2) 200.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.057  
4 (1) 51.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:04.667  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 53.319
2 (2) 101.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 55.355
3 (1) 185.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 56.833
4 (4) 184.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.264  
5 (3) 157.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 1:13.803  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 185    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 51.119
2 (2) 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 51.217
3 (1) 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 101.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 186    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 52.757
2 (2) 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 53.473
3 (3) 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 53.615
4 (4) 180.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 56.928
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 51.783
2 (1) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 52.083
3 (4) 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 52.576
4 (2) 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 3. 4. 21 7
4. 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 21 7
5. 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 5. 6. 5 11
6. 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 6. 5. 3 11
7. 199.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 7. 12. 2 19
8. 101.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 16
9. 185.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 18
10. 180.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 12. 7. 19
11. 182.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 10. 10. 20
12. 200.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 13. 11. 24
13. 51.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 11. 14. 25
14. 184.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 17. 13. 30
15. 158.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 15. 15. 30
16. 157.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 16. 16. 32
17. 30.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 19. 33
18. 50.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 19. 17. 36