Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 57.639
2 (6) 179.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.871  
3 (4) 207.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:12.580  
4 (5) 213.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:22.308  
5 (2) 171.  GIERSBERG Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.054  
6 (3) 47.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:50.611  
- (7) 137.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.668
2 (5) 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1:02.752  
3 (2) 173.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.095  
4 (6) 198.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.859  
5 (7) 214.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:09.922  
6 (4) 149.  SMOLAREK Maria POL-PIROPO POL 1:18.281  
7 (1) 172.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.117  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 136.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 59.384
2 (2) 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.501  
3 (1) 195.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:11.100  
4 (4) 169.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.305  
5 (3) 212.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:11.365  
6 (6) 46.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:41.379  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.373  
2 (2) 135.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:05.063  
3 (3) 170.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.487  
4 (1) 197.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.728  
5 (6) 160.  STACHURSKA Maja POL-UKSGIZ POL 1:29.280  
6 (4) 45.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:32.228  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 48.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 57.976
2 (3) 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.554  
3 (2) 175.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.628  
4 (7) 125.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 1:06.904  
5 (6) 174.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.991  
6 (4) 196.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:15.792  
7 (1) 211.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:22.542  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 55.412
2 (2) 136.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 57.585
3 (3) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 59.167
4 (4) 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1:03.350  
5 (5) 135.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:05.099  
6 (6) 170.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.319  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 55.402
2 (2) 48.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:00.594  
3 (4) 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.445  
4 (3) 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.639  
5 (5) 175.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.533  
6 (6) 179.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.377  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.253
2 (1) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 54.395
3 (5) 48.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 59.963
4 (4) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.317  
5 (3) 136.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 1:04.140  
6 (6) 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.360  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 24.726
2 (3) 170.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 29.016
3 (1) 173.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 30.282
4 (5) 160.  STACHURSKA Maja POL-UKSGIZ POL 31.702
5 (2) 212.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 39.643
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.855
2 (1) 179.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 30.841
3 (3) 195.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 31.429
4 (4) 174.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 32.180
5 (2) 47.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 52.484
RACE: 152    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 175.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 29.404
2 (3) 207.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 30.730
3 (5) 171.  GIERSBERG Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 31.016
4 (2) 48.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 32.675
5 (6) 149.  SMOLAREK Maria POL-PIROPO POL 32.737
- (1) 137.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 153    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 27.653
2 (5) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 27.784
3 (4) 125.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 30.192
4 (3) 214.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 30.475
5 (2) 196.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 32.368
RACE: 154    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 136.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 26.942
2 (1) 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 29.324
3 (3) 197.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 30.375
4 (5) 213.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 33.797
5 (2) 172.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 40.053
6 (4) 45.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 51.027
RACE: 155    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 30.099
2 (5) 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 30.784
3 (2) 198.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 33.069
4 (4) 211.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 36.338
5 (6) 46.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 42.474
6 (1) 169.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 53.173
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 31.683
2 (2) 173.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 32.025
3 (1) 136.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 32.573
4 (3) 207.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 45.967
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.279
2 (2) 170.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 30.526
3 (4) 197.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 31.370
- (3) 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL PEN. off track
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 27.249
2 (1) 135.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 27.460
3 (3) 125.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 29.298
4 (4) 179.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 31.536
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.013
2 (2) 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 28.374
3 (3) 175.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 29.261
4 (4) 171.  GIERSBERG Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 31.150
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.982
2 (2) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 26.796
3 (4) 170.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 30.392
4 (3) 135.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 33.163
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 24.788
2 (2) 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 28.838
3 (3) 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 28.954
4 (4) 173.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 31.534
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 187    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.289
2 (2) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.427
3 (3) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 27.226
4 (4) 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 28.881



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 4. 3. 21 7
4. 48.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3. 22. 13 25
5. 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 7. 4. 8 11
6. 136.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 5. 9. 5 14
7. 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 5. 3 11
8. 135.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 9. 7. 16
9. 170.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 12. 6. 18
10. 175.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 10. 10. 20
11. 173.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 13. 8. 21
12. 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 8. 16. 24
13. 179.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 11. 14. 25
14. 125.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 16. 11. 27
15. 207.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 15. 13. 28
16. 197.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 17. 12. 29
17. 195.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 14. 17. 31
18. 198.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 18. 18. 36
19. 171.  GIERSBERG Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 24. 15. 39
20. 214.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 21. 19. 40
21. 213.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 20. 23. 43
22. 174.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 23. 21. 44
23. 160.  STACHURSKA Maja POL-UKSGIZ POL 25. 20. 45
24. 212.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 22. 27. 49
25. 169.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 19. 32. 51
26. 196.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 26. 25. 51
27. 149.  SMOLAREK Maria POL-PIROPO POL 27. 26. 53
28. 211.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 32. 24. 56
29. 46.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 29. 29. 58
30. 172.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 31. 28. 59
31. 45.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 28. 31. 59
32. 47.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 30. 30. 60
137.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL