Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.191 | ||
2 | (6) | 120. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:53.304 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.992 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:56.777 | ||
6 | (1) | 18. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 151. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:01.864 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:04.107 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:05.957 | ||
5 | (6) | 122. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:11.688 | ||
6 | (3) | 17. | KOSIOREK Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:12.974 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:14.215 | ||
3 | (6) | 150. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:15.046 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:15.541 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:17.331 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:44.666 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:00.239 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:01.002 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:02.639 | ||
3 | (6) | 71. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:02.639 | ||
5 | (1) | 34. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 2:15.550 | ||
6 | (3) | 19. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:57.245 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:57.804 | ||
4 | (6) | 70. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:01.616 | ||
5 | (5) | 152. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.621 | ||
6 | (1) | 15. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.338 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.612 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:54.916 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:54.997 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:58.368 | ||
6 | (5) | 14. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:47.852 | ||
2 | (5) | 151. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.060 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.639 | ||
4 | (6) | 119. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.657 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.438 | ||
6 | (4) | 1. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 63. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.544 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:55.844 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:20.996 | advanced | |
5 | (5) | 67. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 68. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:54.420 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:54.677 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:54.972 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.455 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:41.934 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:41.993 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:49.090 | ||
4 | (6) | 60. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:00.036 | ||
5 | (7) | 120. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:17.197 | ||
6 | (3) | 121. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:32.012 | ||
- | (2) | 151. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:41.934 | |||
2. | 2. | 63. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:41.993 | |||
3. | 3. | 61. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:49.090 | |||
4. | 4. | 60. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:55.844 | |||
5. | 5. | 120. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 1:53.243 | |||
6. | 6. | 121. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 1:50.639 | |||
7. | - | 151. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 7 | 1:49.060 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 1. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1 | 8 | 1:54.420 | |||
9. | 2. | 67. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:54.677 | ||||
10. | 3. | 59. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:54.972 | ||||
11. | 4. | 119. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:50.657 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
12. | - | 68. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:01.002 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 62. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:53.304 | ||||
14. | 3. | 66. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:54.916 | ||||
15. | 3. | 161. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 15 | 1:57.804 | ||||
16. | 3. | 71. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:02.639 | ||||
16. | 3. | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 16 | 2:02.639 | ||||
18. | 3. | 56. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:04.107 | ||||
19. | 3. | 150. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 2:15.046 | ||||
20. | 4. | 69. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:53.992 | ||||
21. | 4. | 58. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:54.997 | ||||
22. | 4. | 70. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:01.616 | ||||
23. | 4. | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 23 | 2:05.957 | ||||
24. | 4. | 64. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:15.541 | ||||
25. | 5. | 57. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:56.777 | ||||
26. | 5. | 35. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 26 | 1:58.368 | ||||
27. | 5. | 152. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 2:06.621 | ||||
28. | 5. | 122. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 28 | 2:11.688 | ||||
29. | 5. | 34. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 29 | 2:15.550 | ||||
30. | 5. | 65. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 30 | 2:17.331 | ||||
31. | 6. | 16. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 2:44.666 | ||||
32. | 6. | 14. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
32. | 6. | 15. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
32. | 6. | 17. | KOSIOREK Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
32. | 6. | 18. | PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
32. | 6. | 19. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME |