Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:50.191  
2 (6) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.243  
3 (3) 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:53.304  
4 (5) 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.992  
5 (2) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:56.777  
6 (1) 18.  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.559  
2 (2) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:01.864  
3 (1) 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:04.107  
4 (5) 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:05.957  
5 (6) 122.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:11.688  
6 (3) 17.  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:12.974  
2 (3) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:14.215  
3 (6) 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:15.046  
4 (2) 64.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:15.541  
5 (4) 65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:17.331  
6 (5) 16.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 2:44.666  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:00.239  
2 (4) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:01.002  
3 (2) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:02.639  
3 (6) 71.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:02.639  
5 (1) 34.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 2:15.550  
6 (3) 19.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:57.245  
2 (2) 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.582  
3 (3) 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:57.804  
4 (6) 70.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:01.616  
5 (5) 152.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 2:06.621  
6 (1) 15.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 6    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.338  
2 (1) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.612  
3 (4) 66.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:54.916  
4 (6) 58.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:54.997  
5 (2) 35.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 1:58.368  
6 (5) 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:47.852  
2 (5) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:49.060  
3 (2) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:50.639  
4 (6) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:50.657  
5 (3) 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.438  
6 (4) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.544  
2 (2) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:55.513  
3 (3) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:55.844  
4 (1) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:20.996   advanced
5 (5) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:54.420  
2 (3) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:54.677  
3 (2) 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:54.972  
4 (1) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.455  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:41.934  
2 (4) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:41.993  
3 (5) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:49.090  
4 (6) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:00.036  
5 (7) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:17.197  
6 (3) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:32.012  
- (2) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 34 1 1:41.934
  2. 2. 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:41.993
  3. 3. 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:49.090
  4. 4. 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:55.844
  5. 5. 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 5 5 1:53.243
  6. 6. 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3 6 1:50.639
  7. 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1 7 1:49.060
B-FINAŁ
  8. 1. 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1 8 1:54.420
  9. 2. 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 9 1:54.677
  10. 3. 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 10 1:54.972
  11. 4. 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 11 1:50.657
PÓŁFINAŁ
  12. 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 12 2:01.002
SERIE
  13. 3. 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 13 1:53.304
  14. 3. 66.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 14 1:54.916
  15. 3. 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 15 1:57.804
  16. 3. 71.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 16 2:02.639
  16. 3. 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 16 2:02.639
  18. 3. 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 18 2:04.107
  19. 3. 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 19 2:15.046
  20. 4. 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 20 1:53.992
  21. 4. 58.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 21 1:54.997
  22. 4. 70.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 22 2:01.616
  23. 4. 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 23 2:05.957
  24. 4. 64.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 24 2:15.541
  25. 5. 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 25 1:56.777
  26. 5. 35.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 26 1:58.368
  27. 5. 152.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 27 2:06.621
  28. 5. 122.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 28 2:11.688
  29. 5. 34.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 29 2:15.550
  30. 5. 65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 30 2:17.331
  31. 6. 16.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 31 2:44.666
  32. 6. 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME
  32. 6. 15.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME
  32. 6. 17.  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME
  32. 6. 18.  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME
  32. 6. 19.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME