Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.598  
2 (4) 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:54.836  
3 (2) 160.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.083  
4 (5) 186.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:14.261  
5 (1) 167.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:26.495  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 162.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.599  
2 (2) 191.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.418  
3 (3) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:58.989  
4 (5) 168.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.510  
5 (1) 161.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.508  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:56.085  
2 (4) 159.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.197  
3 (3) 165.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.041  
4 (2) 190.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.851  
5 (1) 189.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 2:12.812  
6 (6) 163.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.424  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.844  
2 (5) 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:54.966  
3 (6) 188.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.821  
4 (4) 169.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.932  
5 (3) 192.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 2:11.003  
6 (2) 164.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2:35.162  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:53.842  
2 (4) 159.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.158  
3 (6) 165.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.863  
4 (5) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:03.255  
5 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 2:08.079   advanced
6 (1) 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.747   advanced
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:55.172  
2 (2) 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:55.644  
3 (3) 160.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.220  
4 (6) 188.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.453  
- (4) 162.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
- (5) 191.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL PEN. removing equipment
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.198  
2 (8) 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.298  
3 (5) 165.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.058  
4 (6) 160.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.115  
5 (2) 159.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.734  
6 (1) 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
- (7) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL PEN. off track



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 34 1 1:53.598
  2. 2. 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 21 2 1:54.844
  3. 3. 165.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 13 3 1:55.863
  4. 4. 160.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 1:55.083
  5. 5. 159.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 5 5 1:54.158
  6. 6. 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3 6 1:53.842
  7. 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 7 1:54.836
  8. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 8 1:56.085
PÓŁFINAŁ
  9. 4. 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 9 1:58.989
  10. 4. 188.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 10 2:06.453
  11. 162.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 11 1:56.599
  12. 191.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 12 1:58.418
SERIE
  13. 4. 168.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 13 2:03.510
  14. 4. 190.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 14 2:05.851
  15. 4. 169.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 15 2:06.932
  16. 4. 186.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 16 2:14.261
  17. 5. 161.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 17 2:06.508
  18. 5. 192.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 18 2:11.003
  19. 5. 189.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 19 2:12.812
  20. 5. 167.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 20 2:26.495
  21. 6. 163.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 21 2:14.424
  22. 6. 164.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 22 2:35.162