Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.598  
Split times:   [1] 15.514 (15.514) |  [2] 27.678 (12.164) |  [3] 40.223 (12.545) |  [4] 52.911 (12.688) |  [5] 1:05.028 (12.117) |  [6] 1:17.250 (12.222) |  [7] 1:29.430 (12.180) |  [8] 1:41.623 (12.193) |  [9] 1:53.598 (11.975)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.598  
2 (4) 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:54.836  
Split times:   [1] 15.897 (15.897) |  [2] 28.151 (12.254) |  [3] 40.340 (12.189) |  [4] 53.127 (12.787) |  [5] 1:05.552 (12.425) |  [6] 1:18.005 (12.453) |  [7] 1:30.590 (12.585) |  [8] 1:42.902 (12.312) |  [9] 1:54.836 (11.934)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.836  
3 (2) 160.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.083  
Split times:   [1] 15.361 (15.361) |  [2] 27.538 (12.177) |  [3] 40.147 (12.609) |  [4] 52.858 (12.711) |  [5] 1:05.280 (12.422) |  [6] 1:17.590 (12.310) |  [7] 1:30.296 (12.706) |  [8] 1:42.764 (12.468) |  [9] 1:55.083 (12.319)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.083  
4 (5) 186.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:14.261  
Split times:   [1] 18.229 (18.229) |  [2] 32.932 (14.703) |  [3] 47.495 (14.563) |  [4] 1:01.714 (14.219) |  [5] 1:15.803 (14.089) |  [6] 1:30.479 (14.676) |  [7] 1:45.728 (15.249) |  [8] 1:59.327 (13.599) |  [9] 2:14.261 (14.934)  Official Finish Time: 2:14.261  
5 (1) 167.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:26.495  
Split times:   [1] 17.392 (17.392) |  [2] 32.208 (14.816) |  [3] 47.094 (14.886) |  [4] 1:02.358 (15.264) |  [5] 1:17.884 (15.526) |  [6] 1:34.028 (16.144) |  [7] 1:50.901 (16.873) |  [8] 2:08.999 (18.098) |  [9] 2:26.495 (17.497)  Official Finish Time: 2:26.495  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 162.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.599  
Split times:   [1] 15.984 (15.984) |  [2] 29.057 (13.073) |  [3] 42.286 (13.229) |  [4] 55.471 (13.185) |  [5] 1:08.519 (13.048) |  [6] 1:20.909 (12.390) |  [7] 1:33.180 (12.271) |  [8] 1:44.840 (11.660) |  [9] 1:56.599 (11.759)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.599  
2 (2) 191.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.418  
Split times:   [1] 15.809 (15.809) |  [2] 28.872 (13.063) |  [3] 42.124 (13.252) |  [4] 55.321 (13.197) |  [5] 1:08.366 (13.045) |  [6] 1:21.255 (12.889) |  [7] 1:33.669 (12.414) |  [8] 1:46.058 (12.389) |  [9] 1:58.418 (12.360)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.418  
3 (3) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:58.989  
Split times:   [1] 16.458 (16.458) |  [2] 29.267 (12.809) |  [3] 42.522 (13.255) |  [4] 55.739 (13.217) |  [5] 1:08.823 (13.084) |  [6] 1:21.770 (12.947) |  [7] 1:34.280 (12.510) |  [8] 1:46.680 (12.400) |  [9] 1:58.989 (12.310)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.989  
4 (5) 168.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.510  
Split times:   [1] 16.151 (16.151) |  [2] 29.150 (12.999) |  [3] 42.389 (13.239) |  [4] 55.635 (13.246) |  [5] 1:08.683 (13.048) |  [6] 1:21.834 (13.151) |  [7] 1:35.868 (14.034) |  [8] 1:49.889 (14.021) |  [9] 2:03.510 (13.622)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.510  
5 (1) 161.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.508  
Split times:   [1] 16.469 (16.469) |  [2] 29.566 (13.097) |  [3] 42.840 (13.274) |  [4] 56.252 (13.412) |  [5] 1:09.701 (13.449) |  [6] 1:23.470 (13.769) |  [7] 1:38.129 (14.659) |  [8] 1:52.540 (14.411) |  [9] 2:06.508 (13.969)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.508  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:56.085  
Split times:   [1] 15.430 (15.430) |  [2] 27.404 (11.974) |  [3] 39.961 (12.557) |  [4] 52.713 (12.752) |  [5] 1:05.433 (12.720) |  [6] 1:18.197 (12.764) |  [7] 1:30.884 (12.687) |  [8] 1:43.671 (12.787) |  [9] 1:56.085 (12.414)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.085  
2 (4) 159.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.197  
Split times:   [1] 15.345 (15.345) |  [2] 27.500 (12.155) |  [3] 40.176 (12.676) |  [4] 53.039 (12.863) |  [5] 1:05.732 (12.693) |  [6] 1:18.508 (12.776) |  [7] 1:31.277 (12.769) |  [8] 1:43.820 (12.543) |  [9] 1:56.197 (12.378)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.197  
3 (3) 165.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.041  
Split times:   [1] 15.132 (15.132) |  [2] 27.309 (12.177) |  [3] 40.073 (12.764) |  [4] 52.903 (12.830) |  [5] 1:05.598 (12.695) |  [6] 1:18.387 (12.789) |  [7] 1:31.154 (12.767) |  [8] 1:44.830 (13.676) |  [9] 1:59.041 (14.211)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.041  
4 (2) 190.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.851  
Split times:   [1] 16.087 (16.087) |  [2] 28.892 (12.805) |  [3] 42.357 (13.465) |  [4] 55.945 (13.588) |  [5] 1:09.785 (13.840) |  [6] 1:23.913 (14.128) |  [7] 1:37.871 (13.958) |  [8] 1:51.813 (13.942) |  [9] 2:05.851 (14.039)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.851  
5 (1) 189.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 2:12.812  
Split times:   [1] 19.464 (19.464) |  [2] 31.805 (12.341) |  [3] 44.547 (12.742) |  [4] 57.829 (13.282) |  [5] 1:11.919 (14.090) |  [6] 1:26.871 (14.952) |  [7] 1:42.310 (15.439) |  [8] 1:57.643 (15.333) |  [9] 2:12.812 (15.169)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.812  
6 (6) 163.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.424  
Split times:   [1] 16.725 (16.725) |  [2] 30.120 (13.395) |  [3] 43.832 (13.712) |  [4] 57.797 (13.965) |  [5] 1:12.503 (14.706) |  [6] 1:27.559 (15.056) |  [7] 1:43.658 (16.099) |  [8] 1:59.557 (15.899) |  [9] 2:14.424 (14.867)  Official Finish Time: 2:14.424  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.844  
Split times:   [1] 14.340 (14.340) |  [2] 26.538 (12.198) |  [3] 38.918 (12.380) |  [4] 51.475 (12.557) |  [5] 1:04.504 (13.029) |  [6] 1:17.418 (12.914) |  [7] 1:30.120 (12.702) |  [8] 1:42.817 (12.697) |  [9] 1:54.844 (12.027)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.844  
2 (5) 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:54.966  
Split times:   [1] 14.931 (14.931) |  [2] 26.887 (11.956) |  [3] 39.091 (12.204) |  [4] 51.638 (12.547) |  [5] 1:04.574 (12.936) |  [6] 1:17.509 (12.935) |  [7] 1:30.270 (12.761) |  [8] 1:42.945 (12.675) |  [9] 1:54.966 (12.021)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.966  
3 (6) 188.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.821  
Split times:   [1] 16.153 (16.153) |  [2] 29.179 (13.026) |  [3] 42.975 (13.796) |  [4] 57.628 (14.653) |  [5] 1:12.313 (14.685) |  [6] 1:26.142 (13.829) |  [7] 1:39.730 (13.588) |  [8] 1:53.432 (13.702) |  [9] 2:06.821 (13.389)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.821  
4 (4) 169.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.932  
Split times:   [1] 21.102 (21.102) |  [2] 33.488 (12.386) |  [3] 46.025 (12.537) |  [4] 59.402 (13.377) |  [5] 1:12.454 (13.052) |  [6] 1:26.203 (13.749) |  [7] 1:39.970 (13.767) |  [8] 1:53.612 (13.642) |  [9] 2:06.932 (13.320)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.932  
5 (3) 192.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 2:11.003  
Split times:   [1] 17.035 (17.035) |  [2] 30.516 (13.481) |  [3] 44.418 (13.902) |  [4] 59.331 (14.913) |  [5] 1:14.271 (14.940) |  [6] 1:28.899 (14.628) |  [7] 1:42.823 (13.924) |  [8] 1:56.650 (13.827) |  [9] 2:11.003 (14.354)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.003  
6 (2) 164.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2:35.162  
Split times:   [1] 15.920 (15.920) |  [2] 29.869 (13.949) |  [3] 44.246 (14.377) |  [4] 1:07.830 (23.584) |  [5] 1:26.595 (18.765) |  [6] 1:43.397 (16.802) |  [7] 1:59.329 (15.932) |  [8] 2:14.668 (15.339) |  [9] 2:35.162 (20.494)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.162  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:53.842  
Split times:   [1] 14.723 (14.723) |  [2] 26.397 (11.674) |  [3] 38.258 (11.861) |  [4] 50.315 (12.057) |  [5] 1:02.588 (12.273) |  [6] 1:15.128 (12.540) |  [7] 1:27.411 (12.283) |  [8] 1:39.705 (12.294) |  [9] 1:53.842 (14.137)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.842  
2 (4) 159.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.158  
Split times:   [1] 15.377 (15.377) |  [2] 26.834 (11.457) |  [3] 38.670 (11.836) |  [4] 50.643 (11.973) |  [5] 1:02.803 (12.160) |  [6] 1:15.244 (12.441) |  [7] 1:27.578 (12.334) |  [8] 1:39.869 (12.291) |  [9] 1:54.158 (14.289)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.158  
3 (6) 165.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.863  
Split times:   [1] 15.553 (15.553) |  [2] 27.021 (11.468) |  [3] 38.771 (11.750) |  [4] 50.753 (11.982) |  [5] 1:03.016 (12.263) |  [6] 1:15.414 (12.398) |  [7] 1:27.872 (12.458) |  [8] 1:40.238 (12.366) |  [9] 1:55.863 (15.625)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.863  
4 (5) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:03.255  
Split times:   [1] 15.771 (15.771) |  [2] 27.182 (11.411) |  [3] 38.910 (11.728) |  [4] 51.321 (12.411) |  [5] 1:04.587 (13.266) |  [6] 1:18.621 (14.034) |  [7] 1:33.559 (14.938) |  [8] 1:48.860 (15.301) |  [9] 2:03.255 (14.395)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.255  
5 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 2:08.079   advanced
Split times:   [1] 15.127 (15.127) |  [2] 26.602 (11.475) |  [3] 38.443 (11.841) |  [4] 50.496 (12.053) |  [5] 1:02.598 (12.102) |  [6] 1:14.983 (12.385) |  [7] 1:27.234 (12.251) |  [8] 1:39.523 (12.289) |  [9] 2:08.079 (28.556)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.079  
6 (1) 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.747   advanced
Split times:   [1] 14.220 (14.220) |  [2] 26.131 (11.911) |  [3] 38.117 (11.986) |  [4] 50.102 (11.985) |  [5] 1:02.432 (12.330) |  [6] 1:14.837 (12.405) |  [7] 1:27.230 (12.393) |  [8] 1:39.568 (12.338) |  [9] 2:08.747 (29.179)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.747  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:55.172  
Split times:   [1] 16.638 (16.638) |  [2] 29.830 (13.192) |  [3] 42.776 (12.946) |  [4] 55.498 (12.722) |  [5] 1:07.693 (12.195) |  [6] 1:19.553 (11.860) |  [7] 1:31.598 (12.045) |  [8] 1:43.660 (12.062) |  [9] 1:55.172 (11.512)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.172  
2 (2) 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:55.644  
Split times:   [1] 16.482 (16.482) |  [2] 29.706 (13.224) |  [3] 42.527 (12.821) |  [4] 55.250 (12.723) |  [5] 1:07.070 (11.820) |  [6] 1:18.943 (11.873) |  [7] 1:31.144 (12.201) |  [8] 1:43.668 (12.524) |  [9] 1:55.644 (11.976)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.644  
3 (3) 160.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.220  
Split times:   [1] 16.818 (16.818) |  [2] 29.879 (13.061) |  [3] 42.633 (12.754) |  [4] 55.296 (12.663) |  [5] 1:07.569 (12.273) |  [6] 1:19.531 (11.962) |  [7] 1:31.642 (12.111) |  [8] 1:44.461 (12.819) |  [9] 1:58.220 (13.759)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.220  
4 (6) 188.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.453  
Split times:   [1] 17.012 (17.012) |  [2] 30.130 (13.118) |  [3] 43.094 (12.964) |  [4] 55.999 (12.905) |  [5] 1:09.176 (13.177) |  [6] 1:22.917 (13.741) |  [7] 1:37.233 (14.316) |  [8] 1:51.941 (14.708) |  [9] 2:06.453 (14.512)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.453  
- (4) 162.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 16.382 (16.382) |  [2] 29.577 (13.195) |  [3] 42.416 (12.839) |  [4] 55.269 (12.853) |  [5] 1:07.396 (12.127) |  [6] 1:19.164 (11.768) |  [7] 1:46.186 (27.022) |  [8] 2:03.187 (17.001) |  [9] 2:20.364 (17.177)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (5) 191.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL PEN. removing equipment
Split times:   [1] 16.774 (16.774) |  [2] 29.803 (13.029) |  [3] 42.752 (12.949) |  [4] 55.585 (12.833) |  [5] 1:07.544 (11.959) |  [6] 1:19.198 (11.654) |  [7] 1:55.855 (36.657) |  [8] 2:11.344 (15.489) |  [9] 2:36.335 (24.991)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.198  
Split times:   [1] 15.982 (15.982) |  [2] 28.493 (12.511) |  [3] 40.715 (12.222) |  [4] 53.361 (12.646) |  [5] 1:05.750 (12.389) |  [6] 1:17.851 (12.101) |  [7] 1:30.284 (12.433) |  [8] 1:42.884 (12.600) |  [9] 1:54.198 (11.315)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.198  
2 (8) 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.298  
Split times:   [1] 15.757 (15.757) |  [2] 27.926 (12.169) |  [3] 40.068 (12.142) |  [4] 52.467 (12.399) |  [5] 1:04.686 (12.219) |  [6] 1:17.118 (12.432) |  [7] 1:29.782 (12.664) |  [8] 1:42.758 (12.976) |  [9] 1:55.298 (12.540)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.298  
3 (5) 165.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.058  
Split times:   [1] 15.594 (15.594) |  [2] 27.776 (12.182) |  [3] 40.100 (12.324) |  [4] 52.710 (12.610) |  [5] 1:04.936 (12.226) |  [6] 1:17.291 (12.355) |  [7] 1:30.096 (12.805) |  [8] 1:43.677 (13.581) |  [9] 1:56.058 (12.381)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.058  
4 (6) 160.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.115  
Split times:   [1] 16.464 (16.464) |  [2] 28.354 (11.890) |  [3] 40.517 (12.163) |  [4] 52.970 (12.453) |  [5] 1:05.083 (12.113) |  [6] 1:17.455 (12.372) |  [7] 1:30.357 (12.902) |  [8] 1:44.215 (13.858) |  [9] 1:58.115 (13.900)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.115  
5 (2) 159.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.734  
Split times:   [1] 15.878 (15.878) |  [2] 28.028 (12.150) |  [3] 40.465 (12.437) |  [4] 53.029 (12.564) |  [5] 1:05.947 (12.918) |  [6] 1:18.780 (12.833) |  [7] 1:32.021 (13.241) |  [8] 1:46.039 (14.018) |  [9] 2:00.734 (14.695)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.734  
6 (1) 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.439 (15.439) |  [2] 27.639 (12.200) |  [3] 39.968 (12.329) |  [4] 52.482 (12.514) |  [5] 1:04.823 (12.341) |  [6] 1:17.181 (12.358) |  [7] 1:29.932 (12.751) |  [8] 2:06.705 (36.773) |  [9] 11:03:41.569  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (4) 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 16.016 (16.016) |  [2] 28.147 (12.131) |  [3] 40.316 (12.169) |  [4] 52.835 (12.519) |  [5] 1:05.200 (12.365) |  [6] 1:17.652 (12.452) |  [7] 1:30.161 (12.509) |  [8] 1:43.266 (13.105) |  [9] 1:55.827 (12.562)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (7) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 16.184 (16.184) |  [2] 28.215 (12.031) |  [3] 40.420 (12.205) |  [4] 52.989 (12.569) |  [5] 1:05.659 (12.670) |  [6] 1:18.566 (12.907) |  [7] 1:31.803 (13.237) |  [8] 1:44.931 (13.128) |  [9] 2:11.486 (26.555)  Official Finish Time: PEN.



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 34 1 1:53.598
  2. 2. 166.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 21 2 1:54.844
  3. 3. 165.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 13 3 1:55.863
  4. 4. 160.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 1:55.083
  5. 5. 159.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 5 5 1:54.158
  6. 6. 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3 6 1:53.842
  7. 87.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 7 1:54.836
  8. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 8 1:56.085
PÓŁFINAŁ
  9. 4. 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 9 1:58.989
  10. 4. 188.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 10 2:06.453
  11. 162.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 11 1:56.599
  12. 191.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 12 1:58.418
SERIE
  13. 4. 168.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 13 2:03.510
  14. 4. 190.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 14 2:05.851
  15. 4. 169.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 15 2:06.932
  16. 4. 186.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 16 2:14.261
  17. 5. 161.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 17 2:06.508
  18. 5. 192.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 18 2:11.003
  19. 5. 189.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 19 2:12.812
  20. 5. 167.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 20 2:26.495
  21. 6. 163.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 21 2:14.424
  22. 6. 164.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 22 2:35.162