Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 55.625 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 56.766 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 58.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.178 | ||
5 | (1) | 186. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.187 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 55.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 56.471 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.257 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.473 | ||
5 | (5) | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 57.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 59.184 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.529 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.861 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.995 | ||
6 | (6) | 189. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.926 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 166. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 53.634 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 58.124 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 58.772 | ||
4 | (5) | 192. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.194 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.586 | ||
6 | (3) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:09.386 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 54.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 54.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 54.813 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 55.070 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 54.565 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 55.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 56.347 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 56.857 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 53.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 53.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 53.391 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 58.301 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 166. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:53.071 | |||
2. | 2. | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 0:53.224 | |||
3. | 3. | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:53.391 | |||
4. | 4. | 160. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:55.875 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:54.813 | ||||
6. | 3. | 159. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:56.347 | ||||
7. | 4. | 165. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 0:55.070 | ||||
8. | 4. | 169. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:56.857 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:58.522 | ||||
10. | 3. | 188. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:58.772 | ||||
11. | 3. | 168. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:01.257 | ||||
12. | 3. | 190. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:01.529 | ||||
13. | 4. | 161. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:00.178 | ||||
14. | 4. | 192. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:01.194 | ||||
15. | 4. | 163. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:02.861 | ||||
16. | 4. | 167. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:06.473 | ||||
17. | 5. | 186. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:01.187 | ||||
18. | 5. | 162. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:02.995 | ||||
19. | 5. | 164. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:06.586 | ||||
20. | 5. | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 6. | 189. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:08.926 | ||||
22. | 6. | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 22 | 1:09.386 |