Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:11.299  
Split times:   [1] 15.899 (15.899) |  [2] 33.572 (17.673) |  [3] 48.834 (15.262) |  [4] 1:03.471 (14.637) |  [5] 1:17.577 (14.106) |  [6] 1:31.425 (13.848) |  [7] 1:44.764 (13.339) |  [8] 1:57.755 (12.991) |  [9] 2:09.611 (11.856) |  [10] 2:21.842 (12.231) |  [11] 2:34.146 (12.304) |  [12] 2:46.644 (12.498) |  [13] 2:58.815 (12.171) |  [14] 3:11.299 (12.484)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.299  
2 (7) 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 3:15.082  
Split times:   [1] 15.752 (15.752) |  [2] 33.272 (17.520) |  [3] 48.765 (15.493) |  [4] 1:03.322 (14.557) |  [5] 1:17.420 (14.098) |  [6] 1:31.284 (13.864) |  [7] 1:44.617 (13.333) |  [8] 1:57.893 (13.276) |  [9] 2:10.916 (13.023) |  [10] 2:23.694 (12.778) |  [11] 2:36.741 (13.047) |  [12] 2:49.751 (13.010) |  [13] 3:02.639 (12.888) |  [14] 3:15.082 (12.443)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.082  
3 (5) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:15.319  
Split times:   [1] 16.478 (16.478) |  [2] 34.216 (17.738) |  [3] 49.393 (15.177) |  [4] 1:04.005 (14.612) |  [5] 1:17.926 (13.921) |  [6] 1:31.963 (14.037) |  [7] 1:45.254 (13.291) |  [8] 1:58.284 (13.030) |  [9] 2:11.209 (12.925) |  [10] 2:24.316 (13.107) |  [11] 2:37.064 (12.748) |  [12] 2:49.566 (12.502) |  [13] 3:02.409 (12.843) |  [14] 3:15.319 (12.910)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.319  
4 (4) 32.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:16.023  
Split times:   [1] 16.230 (16.230) |  [2] 33.825 (17.595) |  [3] 49.154 (15.329) |  [4] 1:03.710 (14.556) |  [5] 1:17.846 (14.136) |  [6] 1:31.762 (13.916) |  [7] 1:45.095 (13.333) |  [8] 1:58.152 (13.057) |  [9] 2:11.092 (12.940) |  [10] 2:24.117 (13.025) |  [11] 2:37.007 (12.890) |  [12] 2:50.140 (13.133) |  [13] 3:03.081 (12.941) |  [14] 3:16.023 (12.942)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.023  
5 (1) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:16.156  
Split times:   [1] 16.143 (16.143) |  [2] 33.660 (17.517) |  [3] 49.012 (15.352) |  [4] 1:03.595 (14.583) |  [5] 1:17.723 (14.128) |  [6] 1:31.665 (13.942) |  [7] 1:44.996 (13.331) |  [8] 1:58.049 (13.053) |  [9] 2:10.967 (12.918) |  [10] 2:23.887 (12.920) |  [11] 2:36.972 (13.085) |  [12] 2:50.080 (13.108) |  [13] 3:03.296 (13.216) |  [14] 3:16.156 (12.860)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.156  
6 (2) 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:16.741  
Split times:   [1] 17.001 (17.001) |  [2] 34.316 (17.315) |  [3] 49.575 (15.259) |  [4] 1:04.102 (14.527) |  [5] 1:18.040 (13.938) |  [6] 1:32.052 (14.012) |  [7] 1:45.358 (13.306) |  [8] 1:58.422 (13.064) |  [9] 2:11.322 (12.900) |  [10] 2:24.416 (13.094) |  [11] 2:37.376 (12.960) |  [12] 2:50.372 (12.996) |  [13] 3:03.498 (13.126) |  [14] 3:16.741 (13.243)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.741  
7 (6) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:19.725  
Split times:   [1] 16.798 (16.798) |  [2] 34.490 (17.692) |  [3] 49.829 (15.339) |  [4] 1:04.401 (14.572) |  [5] 1:18.370 (13.969) |  [6] 1:32.241 (13.871) |  [7] 1:45.618 (13.377) |  [8] 1:58.718 (13.100) |  [9] 2:11.721 (13.003) |  [10] 2:24.677 (12.956) |  [11] 2:37.848 (13.171) |  [12] 2:51.433 (13.585) |  [13] 3:05.512 (14.079) |  [14] 3:19.725 (14.213)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.725  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:55.708  
Split times:   [1] 14.238 (14.238) |  [2] 28.873 (14.635) |  [3] 41.686 (12.813) |  [4] 54.481 (12.795) |  [5] 1:07.345 (12.864) |  [6] 1:20.211 (12.866) |  [7] 1:33.109 (12.898) |  [8] 1:45.409 (12.300) |  [9] 1:57.495 (12.086) |  [10] 2:09.497 (12.002) |  [11] 2:21.494 (11.997) |  [12] 2:33.407 (11.913) |  [13] 2:44.351 (10.944) |  [14] 2:55.708 (11.357)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.708  
2 (3) 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:57.525  
Split times:   [1] 13.878 (13.878) |  [2] 28.637 (14.759) |  [3] 41.453 (12.816) |  [4] 54.218 (12.765) |  [5] 1:07.053 (12.835) |  [6] 1:19.943 (12.890) |  [7] 1:32.836 (12.893) |  [8] 1:45.198 (12.362) |  [9] 1:57.280 (12.082) |  [10] 2:09.284 (12.004) |  [11] 2:21.278 (11.994) |  [12] 2:33.273 (11.995) |  [13] 2:45.186 (11.913) |  [14] 2:57.525 (12.340)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.525  
3 (7) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:00.910  
Split times:   [1] 14.490 (14.490) |  [2] 28.877 (14.387) |  [3] 41.643 (12.766) |  [4] 54.626 (12.983) |  [5] 1:07.284 (12.658) |  [6] 1:20.192 (12.908) |  [7] 1:33.118 (12.926) |  [8] 1:45.486 (12.368) |  [9] 1:57.544 (12.058) |  [10] 2:09.620 (12.076) |  [11] 2:21.799 (12.179) |  [12] 2:34.313 (12.514) |  [13] 2:47.283 (12.970) |  [14] 3:00.910 (13.628)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.910  
4 (6) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3:02.222  
Split times:   [1] 15.147 (15.147) |  [2] 29.476 (14.329) |  [3] 42.213 (12.737) |  [4] 54.837 (12.624) |  [5] 1:07.815 (12.978) |  [6] 1:20.618 (12.803) |  [7] 1:33.517 (12.899) |  [8] 1:46.129 (12.612) |  [9] 1:58.326 (12.197) |  [10] 2:10.689 (12.363) |  [11] 2:23.128 (12.439) |  [12] 2:35.700 (12.572) |  [13] 2:48.661 (12.961) |  [14] 3:02.222 (13.561)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.222  
5 (2) 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:03.734  
Split times:   [1] 14.859 (14.859) |  [2] 29.306 (14.447) |  [3] 42.095 (12.789) |  [4] 54.722 (12.627) |  [5] 1:07.680 (12.958) |  [6] 1:20.503 (12.823) |  [7] 1:33.423 (12.920) |  [8] 1:45.883 (12.460) |  [9] 1:58.127 (12.244) |  [10] 2:10.627 (12.500) |  [11] 2:23.214 (12.587) |  [12] 2:36.133 (12.919) |  [13] 2:49.735 (13.602) |  [14] 3:03.734 (13.999)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.734  
6 (4) 4.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:13.024  
Split times:   [1] 13.817 (13.817) |  [2] 28.586 (14.769) |  [3] 41.439 (12.853) |  [4] 54.227 (12.788) |  [5] 1:07.054 (12.827) |  [6] 1:19.952 (12.898) |  [7] 1:33.067 (13.115) |  [8] 1:46.933 (13.866) |  [9] 2:00.226 (13.293) |  [10] 2:13.794 (13.568) |  [11] 2:27.923 (14.129) |  [12] 2:42.360 (14.437) |  [13] 2:57.541 (15.181) |  [14] 3:13.024 (15.483)  Official Finish Time: 3:13.024  
7 (5) 46.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 3:14.889  
Split times:   [1] 15.300 (15.300) |  [2] 29.620 (14.320) |  [3] 42.403 (12.783) |  [4] 54.953 (12.550) |  [5] 1:07.989 (13.036) |  [6] 1:20.830 (12.841) |  [7] 1:33.936 (13.106) |  [8] 1:47.324 (13.388) |  [9] 2:00.956 (13.632) |  [10] 2:15.189 (14.233) |  [11] 2:29.846 (14.657) |  [12] 2:44.963 (15.117) |  [13] 3:00.277 (15.314) |  [14] 3:14.889 (14.612)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.889  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:07.771  
Split times:   [1] 17.358 (17.358) |  [2] 33.834 (16.476) |  [3] 48.022 (14.188) |  [4] 1:01.564 (13.542) |  [5] 1:14.748 (13.184) |  [6] 1:27.754 (13.006) |  [7] 1:40.878 (13.124) |  [8] 1:53.841 (12.963) |  [9] 2:06.582 (12.741) |  [10] 2:19.161 (12.579) |  [11] 2:31.601 (12.440) |  [12] 2:43.922 (12.321) |  [13] 2:55.971 (12.049) |  [14] 3:07.771 (11.801)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.771  
2 (3) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 3:08.409  
Split times:   [1] 18.044 (18.044) |  [2] 34.316 (16.272) |  [3] 48.330 (14.014) |  [4] 1:01.866 (13.536) |  [5] 1:15.124 (13.258) |  [6] 1:28.029 (12.905) |  [7] 1:41.065 (13.036) |  [8] 1:54.014 (12.949) |  [9] 2:06.716 (12.702) |  [10] 2:19.231 (12.515) |  [11] 2:31.713 (12.482) |  [12] 2:43.980 (12.267) |  [13] 2:56.011 (12.031) |  [14] 3:08.409 (12.399)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.409  
3 (2) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:10.455  
Split times:   [1] 17.228 (17.228) |  [2] 33.720 (16.492) |  [3] 47.951 (14.231) |  [4] 1:01.465 (13.514) |  [5] 1:14.636 (13.171) |  [6] 1:27.675 (13.039) |  [7] 1:40.787 (13.112) |  [8] 1:53.778 (12.991) |  [9] 2:06.493 (12.715) |  [10] 2:19.052 (12.559) |  [11] 2:31.585 (12.533) |  [12] 2:44.259 (12.674) |  [13] 2:57.206 (12.947) |  [14] 3:10.455 (13.250)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.455  
4 (6) 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:11.767  
Split times:   [1] 18.140 (18.140) |  [2] 34.455 (16.315) |  [3] 48.544 (14.089) |  [4] 1:02.143 (13.599) |  [5] 1:15.261 (13.118) |  [6] 1:28.235 (12.974) |  [7] 1:41.386 (13.151) |  [8] 1:54.311 (12.925) |  [9] 2:07.421 (13.110) |  [10] 2:20.223 (12.802) |  [11] 2:33.133 (12.910) |  [12] 2:46.223 (13.090) |  [13] 2:59.213 (12.990) |  [14] 3:11.767 (12.555)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.767  
5 (5) 141.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:12.526  
Split times:   [1] 17.634 (17.634) |  [2] 34.049 (16.415) |  [3] 48.216 (14.167) |  [4] 1:01.803 (13.587) |  [5] 1:14.963 (13.160) |  [6] 1:27.885 (12.922) |  [7] 1:40.991 (13.106) |  [8] 1:54.157 (13.166) |  [9] 2:07.002 (12.845) |  [10] 2:19.735 (12.733) |  [11] 2:32.566 (12.831) |  [12] 2:45.634 (13.068) |  [13] 2:59.019 (13.385) |  [14] 3:12.526 (13.507)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.526  
6 (4) 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 4:04.861  
Split times:   [1] 19.033 (19.033) |  [2] 36.807 (17.774) |  [3] 53.090 (16.283) |  [4] 1:09.446 (16.356) |  [5] 1:26.542 (17.096) |  [6] 1:45.011 (18.469) |  [7] 2:02.135 (17.124) |  [8] 2:21.223 (19.088) |  [9] 2:38.448 (17.225) |  [10] 2:57.900 (19.452) |  [11] 3:15.115 (17.215) |  [12] 3:31.666 (16.551) |  [13] 3:48.353 (16.687) |  [14] 4:04.861 (16.508)  Official Finish Time: 4:04.861  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:16.848  
Split times:   [1] 15.050 (15.050) |  [2] 31.766 (16.716) |  [3] 46.805 (15.039) |  [4] 1:02.114 (15.309) |  [5] 1:17.003 (14.889) |  [6] 1:32.190 (15.187) |  [7] 1:46.817 (14.627) |  [8] 2:01.152 (14.335) |  [9] 2:13.955 (12.803) |  [10] 2:25.819 (11.864) |  [11] 2:38.308 (12.489) |  [12] 2:51.357 (13.049) |  [13] 3:04.550 (13.193) |  [14] 3:16.848 (12.299)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.848  
2 (3) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:17.279  
Split times:   [1] 15.078 (15.078) |  [2] 31.655 (16.577) |  [3] 46.706 (15.051) |  [4] 1:01.988 (15.282) |  [5] 1:16.871 (14.883) |  [6] 1:32.058 (15.187) |  [7] 1:46.797 (14.739) |  [8] 2:01.169 (14.372) |  [9] 2:13.247 (12.078) |  [10] 2:25.431 (12.184) |  [11] 2:38.209 (12.778) |  [12] 2:51.256 (13.047) |  [13] 3:04.548 (13.292) |  [14] 3:17.279 (12.732)  Official Finish Time: 3:17.279  
3 (1) 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:17.318  
Split times:   [1] 15.210 (15.210) |  [2] 31.894 (16.684) |  [3] 46.910 (15.016) |  [4] 1:02.241 (15.331) |  [5] 1:17.099 (14.858) |  [6] 1:32.295 (15.196) |  [7] 1:47.036 (14.741) |  [8] 2:01.231 (14.195) |  [9] 2:14.006 (12.775) |  [10] 2:26.065 (12.059) |  [11] 2:38.394 (12.329) |  [12] 2:51.423 (13.029) |  [13] 3:04.726 (13.303) |  [14] 3:17.318 (12.593)  Official Finish Time: 3:17.318  
4 (5) 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:18.418  
Split times:   [1] 14.892 (14.892) |  [2] 31.566 (16.674) |  [3] 46.562 (14.996) |  [4] 1:01.899 (15.337) |  [5] 1:16.712 (14.813) |  [6] 1:31.864 (15.152) |  [7] 1:46.645 (14.781) |  [8] 2:00.990 (14.345) |  [9] 2:13.841 (12.851) |  [10] 2:26.015 (12.174) |  [11] 2:38.523 (12.508) |  [12] 2:51.800 (13.277) |  [13] 3:04.982 (13.182) |  [14] 3:18.418 (13.437)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.418  
5 (2) 2.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 3:36.291  
Split times:   [1] 14.657 (14.657) |  [2] 31.313 (16.656) |  [3] 46.416 (15.103) |  [4] 1:01.618 (15.202) |  [5] 1:16.576 (14.958) |  [6] 1:31.760 (15.184) |  [7] 1:46.539 (14.779) |  [8] 2:00.889 (14.350) |  [9] 2:13.788 (12.899) |  [10] 2:26.143 (12.355) |  [11] 2:38.636 (12.493) |  [12] 3:02.513 (23.877) |  [13] 3:21.469 (18.956) |  [14] 3:36.291 (14.823)  Official Finish Time: 3:36.291  
6 (4) 15.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 16.478 (16.478) |  [2] 35.237 (18.759) |  [3] 53.836 (18.599) |  [4] 1:12.878 (19.042) |  [5] 1:32.422 (19.544) |  [6] 1:52.045 (19.623) |  [7] 2:13.141 (21.096) |  [8] 2:33.406 (20.265) |  [9] 2:55.448 (22.042) |  [10] 3:17.352 (21.904) |  [11] 3:38.676 (21.324) |  [12] 14:26:47.107  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 62    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:10.418  
Split times:   [1] 16.715 (16.715) |  [2] 37.756 (21.041) |  [3] 50.514 (12.758) |  [4] 1:02.597 (12.083) |  [5] 1:15.900 (13.303) |  [6] 1:30.199 (14.299) |  [7] 1:45.796 (15.597) |  [8] 1:59.867 (14.071) |  [9] 2:13.306 (13.439) |  [10] 2:26.218 (12.912) |  [11] 2:37.615 (11.397) |  [12] 2:48.370 (10.755) |  [13] 2:59.289 (10.919) |  [14] 3:10.418 (11.129)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.418  
2 (5) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:11.030  
Split times:   [1] 17.082 (17.082) |  [2] 38.601 (21.519) |  [3] 51.046 (12.445) |  [4] 1:03.190 (12.144) |  [5] 1:15.962 (12.772) |  [6] 1:30.507 (14.545) |  [7] 1:45.950 (15.443) |  [8] 2:00.035 (14.085) |  [9] 2:13.521 (13.486) |  [10] 2:26.314 (12.793) |  [11] 2:37.778 (11.464) |  [12] 2:48.583 (10.805) |  [13] 2:59.542 (10.959) |  [14] 3:11.030 (11.488)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.030  
3 (1) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 3:12.144  
Split times:   [1] 16.485 (16.485) |  [2] 38.161 (21.676) |  [3] 50.883 (12.722) |  [4] 1:02.995 (12.112) |  [5] 1:15.848 (12.853) |  [6] 1:30.295 (14.447) |  [7] 1:45.628 (15.333) |  [8] 1:59.714 (14.086) |  [9] 2:13.154 (13.440) |  [10] 2:26.096 (12.942) |  [11] 2:37.989 (11.893) |  [12] 2:49.191 (11.202) |  [13] 3:00.550 (11.359) |  [14] 3:12.144 (11.594)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.144  
4 (7) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:14.646  
Split times:   [1] 16.764 (16.764) |  [2] 38.425 (21.661) |  [3] 51.105 (12.680) |  [4] 1:03.256 (12.151) |  [5] 1:16.068 (12.812) |  [6] 1:30.531 (14.463) |  [7] 1:46.062 (15.531) |  [8] 2:00.067 (14.005) |  [9] 2:13.557 (13.490) |  [10] 2:26.507 (12.950) |  [11] 2:38.195 (11.688) |  [12] 2:49.675 (11.480) |  [13] 3:01.730 (12.055) |  [14] 3:14.646 (12.916)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.646  
5 (2) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:16.218  
Split times:   [1] 16.655 (16.655) |  [2] 38.623 (21.968) |  [3] 51.239 (12.616) |  [4] 1:03.323 (12.084) |  [5] 1:16.125 (12.802) |  [6] 1:30.587 (14.462) |  [7] 1:45.992 (15.405) |  [8] 2:00.105 (14.113) |  [9] 2:13.541 (13.436) |  [10] 2:26.679 (13.138) |  [11] 2:38.562 (11.883) |  [12] 2:50.367 (11.805) |  [13] 3:02.971 (12.604) |  [14] 3:16.218 (13.248)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.218  
6 (4) 140.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:22.168  
Split times:   [1] 16.612 (16.612) |  [2] 37.867 (21.255) |  [3] 50.677 (12.810) |  [4] 1:02.756 (12.079) |  [5] 1:15.632 (12.876) |  [6] 1:29.973 (14.341) |  [7] 1:46.171 (16.198) |  [8] 2:00.283 (14.112) |  [9] 2:13.774 (13.491) |  [10] 2:27.045 (13.271) |  [11] 2:40.426 (13.381) |  [12] 2:53.507 (13.081) |  [13] 3:07.340 (13.833) |  [14] 3:22.168 (14.828)  Official Finish Time: 3:22.168  
7 (3) 108.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 3:42.871  
Split times:   [1] 16.827 (16.827) |  [2] 38.764 (21.937) |  [3] 53.126 (14.362) |  [4] 1:07.613 (14.487) |  [5] 1:22.282 (14.669) |  [6] 1:36.735 (14.453) |  [7] 1:52.407 (15.672) |  [8] 2:07.853 (15.446) |  [9] 2:24.428 (16.575) |  [10] 2:40.743 (16.315) |  [11] 2:56.126 (15.383) |  [12] 3:12.003 (15.877) |  [13] 3:27.666 (15.663) |  [14] 3:42.871 (15.205)  Official Finish Time: 3:42.871  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:01.929  
Split times:   [1] 11.871 (11.871) |  [2] 27.675 (15.804) |  [3] 42.375 (14.700) |  [4] 56.873 (14.498) |  [5] 1:11.302 (14.429) |  [6] 1:25.425 (14.123) |  [7] 1:37.614 (12.189) |  [8] 1:49.941 (12.327) |  [9] 2:02.352 (12.411) |  [10] 2:14.417 (12.065) |  [11] 2:25.969 (11.552) |  [12] 2:37.493 (11.524) |  [13] 2:49.148 (11.655) |  [14] 3:01.929 (12.782)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.929  
2 (3) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:03.358  
Split times:   [1] 12.007 (12.007) |  [2] 27.820 (15.813) |  [3] 42.502 (14.682) |  [4] 56.959 (14.457) |  [5] 1:11.395 (14.436) |  [6] 1:25.383 (13.988) |  [7] 1:37.764 (12.381) |  [8] 1:50.130 (12.366) |  [9] 2:02.534 (12.404) |  [10] 2:14.583 (12.049) |  [11] 2:26.211 (11.628) |  [12] 2:37.877 (11.666) |  [13] 2:50.760 (12.883) |  [14] 3:03.358 (12.599)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.358  
3 (5) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:06.574  
Split times:   [1] 12.305 (12.305) |  [2] 28.125 (15.820) |  [3] 42.840 (14.715) |  [4] 57.282 (14.442) |  [5] 1:11.709 (14.427) |  [6] 1:25.597 (13.888) |  [7] 1:38.315 (12.718) |  [8] 1:50.358 (12.043) |  [9] 2:02.730 (12.372) |  [10] 2:14.919 (12.189) |  [11] 2:27.117 (12.198) |  [12] 2:40.394 (13.277) |  [13] 2:53.506 (13.112) |  [14] 3:06.574 (13.069)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.574  
4 (1) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3:06.665  
Split times:   [1] 12.249 (12.249) |  [2] 27.878 (15.629) |  [3] 42.700 (14.822) |  [4] 57.156 (14.456) |  [5] 1:11.555 (14.399) |  [6] 1:25.647 (14.092) |  [7] 1:38.565 (12.918) |  [8] 1:50.796 (12.231) |  [9] 2:03.181 (12.385) |  [10] 2:15.427 (12.246) |  [11] 2:27.766 (12.339) |  [12] 2:40.548 (12.782) |  [13] 2:53.667 (13.119) |  [14] 3:06.665 (12.998)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.665  
5 (4) 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 3:14.231  
Split times:   [1] 11.639 (11.639) |  [2] 27.517 (15.878) |  [3] 42.250 (14.733) |  [4] 56.742 (14.492) |  [5] 1:11.228 (14.486) |  [6] 1:25.355 (14.127) |  [7] 1:38.373 (13.018) |  [8] 1:51.461 (13.088) |  [9] 2:04.844 (13.383) |  [10] 2:18.581 (13.737) |  [11] 2:32.417 (13.836) |  [12] 2:46.366 (13.949) |  [13] 3:00.326 (13.960) |  [14] 3:14.231 (13.905)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.231  
- (6) 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 12.277 (12.277) |  [2] 28.035 (15.758) |  [3] 42.598 (14.563) |  [4] 57.000 (14.402) |  [5] 1:11.425 (14.425) |  [6] 1:25.563 (14.138) |  [7] 1:38.722 (13.159) |  [8] 1:50.785 (12.063) |  [9] 2:02.994 (12.209) |  [10] 2:15.072 (12.078) |  [11] 2:27.177 (12.105) |  [12] 2:40.030 (12.853) |  [13] 2:53.002 (12.972) |  [14] 3:05.591 (12.590)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:07.967  
Split times:   [1] 13.289 (13.289) |  [2] 31.645 (18.356) |  [3] 47.847 (16.202) |  [4] 1:01.800 (13.953) |  [5] 1:15.370 (13.570) |  [6] 1:28.590 (13.220) |  [7] 1:41.590 (13.000) |  [8] 1:54.712 (13.122) |  [9] 2:07.748 (13.036) |  [10] 2:20.034 (12.286) |  [11] 2:31.742 (11.708) |  [12] 2:43.496 (11.754) |  [13] 2:55.497 (12.001) |  [14] 3:07.967 (12.470)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.967  
2 (1) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:08.493  
Split times:   [1] 13.168 (13.168) |  [2] 31.378 (18.210) |  [3] 47.823 (16.445) |  [4] 1:01.800 (13.977) |  [5] 1:15.369 (13.569) |  [6] 1:28.644 (13.275) |  [7] 1:41.611 (12.967) |  [8] 1:54.766 (13.155) |  [9] 2:07.728 (12.962) |  [10] 2:20.097 (12.369) |  [11] 2:31.900 (11.803) |  [12] 2:43.498 (11.598) |  [13] 2:55.524 (12.026) |  [14] 3:08.493 (12.969)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.493  
3 (6) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:09.452  
Split times:   [1] 13.418 (13.418) |  [2] 31.739 (18.321) |  [3] 47.807 (16.068) |  [4] 1:01.753 (13.946) |  [5] 1:15.252 (13.499) |  [6] 1:28.736 (13.484) |  [7] 1:41.580 (12.844) |  [8] 1:54.582 (13.002) |  [9] 2:07.657 (13.075) |  [10] 2:20.184 (12.527) |  [11] 2:32.412 (12.228) |  [12] 2:44.557 (12.145) |  [13] 2:56.955 (12.398) |  [14] 3:09.452 (12.497)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.452  
4 (2) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:09.456  
Split times:   [1] 13.549 (13.549) |  [2] 31.873 (18.324) |  [3] 48.080 (16.207) |  [4] 1:02.024 (13.944) |  [5] 1:15.579 (13.555) |  [6] 1:28.851 (13.272) |  [7] 1:41.824 (12.973) |  [8] 1:54.835 (13.011) |  [9] 2:08.020 (13.185) |  [10] 2:20.383 (12.363) |  [11] 2:32.516 (12.133) |  [12] 2:44.711 (12.195) |  [13] 2:57.096 (12.385) |  [14] 3:09.456 (12.360)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.456  
5 (5) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:14.166  
Split times:   [1] 13.706 (13.706) |  [2] 32.070 (18.364) |  [3] 48.346 (16.276) |  [4] 1:02.150 (13.804) |  [5] 1:15.782 (13.632) |  [6] 1:29.086 (13.304) |  [7] 1:42.011 (12.925) |  [8] 1:55.045 (13.034) |  [9] 2:08.178 (13.133) |  [10] 2:20.479 (12.301) |  [11] 2:33.009 (12.530) |  [12] 2:46.196 (13.187) |  [13] 3:00.289 (14.093) |  [14] 3:14.166 (13.877)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.166  
6 (4) 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:14.329  
Split times:   [1] 13.865 (13.865) |  [2] 32.228 (18.363) |  [3] 48.505 (16.277) |  [4] 1:02.260 (13.755) |  [5] 1:15.945 (13.685) |  [6] 1:29.315 (13.370) |  [7] 1:42.291 (12.976) |  [8] 1:55.185 (12.894) |  [9] 2:08.391 (13.206) |  [10] 2:21.063 (12.672) |  [11] 2:34.048 (12.985) |  [12] 2:47.228 (13.180) |  [13] 3:00.892 (13.664) |  [14] 3:14.329 (13.437)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.329  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:58.900  
Split times:   [1] 14.278 (14.278) |  [2] 31.825 (17.547) |  [3] 45.999 (14.174) |  [4] 59.463 (13.464) |  [5] 1:12.773 (13.310) |  [6] 1:25.602 (12.829) |  [7] 1:37.780 (12.178) |  [8] 1:49.847 (12.067) |  [9] 2:01.882 (12.035) |  [10] 2:13.904 (12.022) |  [11] 2:25.602 (11.698) |  [12] 2:36.436 (10.834) |  [13] 2:47.403 (10.967) |  [14] 2:58.900 (11.498)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.900  
2 (2) 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:00.791  
Split times:   [1] 13.746 (13.746) |  [2] 31.391 (17.645) |  [3] 45.554 (14.163) |  [4] 59.090 (13.536) |  [5] 1:12.384 (13.294) |  [6] 1:25.174 (12.790) |  [7] 1:37.423 (12.249) |  [8] 1:49.514 (12.091) |  [9] 2:01.548 (12.034) |  [10] 2:13.584 (12.036) |  [11] 2:25.502 (11.918) |  [12] 2:37.379 (11.877) |  [13] 2:49.015 (11.636) |  [14] 3:00.791 (11.777)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.791  
3 (5) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 3:00.923  
Split times:   [1] 14.121 (14.121) |  [2] 31.671 (17.550) |  [3] 45.816 (14.145) |  [4] 59.328 (13.512) |  [5] 1:12.613 (13.285) |  [6] 1:25.413 (12.800) |  [7] 1:37.641 (12.228) |  [8] 1:49.728 (12.087) |  [9] 2:01.766 (12.038) |  [10] 2:13.781 (12.015) |  [11] 2:25.705 (11.924) |  [12] 2:37.616 (11.911) |  [13] 2:49.228 (11.612) |  [14] 3:00.923 (11.696)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.923  
4 (4) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:02.115  
Split times:   [1] 14.554 (14.554) |  [2] 32.219 (17.665) |  [3] 46.306 (14.087) |  [4] 59.624 (13.318) |  [5] 1:12.866 (13.242) |  [6] 1:25.698 (12.832) |  [7] 1:37.873 (12.175) |  [8] 1:49.994 (12.121) |  [9] 2:02.011 (12.017) |  [10] 2:14.008 (11.997) |  [11] 2:26.009 (12.001) |  [12] 2:37.834 (11.825) |  [13] 2:49.914 (12.080) |  [14] 3:02.115 (12.202)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.115  
5 (3) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 3:02.329  
Split times:   [1] 14.799 (14.799) |  [2] 32.449 (17.650) |  [3] 46.430 (13.981) |  [4] 59.793 (13.363) |  [5] 1:13.076 (13.283) |  [6] 1:25.939 (12.863) |  [7] 1:38.098 (12.159) |  [8] 1:50.335 (12.237) |  [9] 2:02.141 (11.806) |  [10] 2:14.296 (12.155) |  [11] 2:26.180 (11.884) |  [12] 2:37.988 (11.808) |  [13] 2:50.058 (12.070) |  [14] 3:02.329 (12.272)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.329  
6 (6) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:04.737  
Split times:   [1] 14.424 (14.424) |  [2] 31.960 (17.536) |  [3] 46.118 (14.158) |  [4] 59.552 (13.434) |  [5] 1:12.959 (13.407) |  [6] 1:25.802 (12.843) |  [7] 1:37.969 (12.167) |  [8] 1:50.377 (12.408) |  [9] 2:02.281 (11.904) |  [10] 2:14.417 (12.136) |  [11] 2:26.317 (11.900) |  [12] 2:38.352 (12.035) |  [13] 2:51.199 (12.847) |  [14] 3:04.737 (13.539)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.737  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:02.532  
Split times:   [1] 13.877 (13.877) |  [2] 31.564 (17.687) |  [3] 47.011 (15.447) |  [4] 1:01.032 (14.021) |  [5] 1:15.011 (13.979) |  [6] 1:29.031 (14.020) |  [7] 1:42.561 (13.530) |  [8] 1:55.341 (12.780) |  [9] 2:07.904 (12.563) |  [10] 2:19.035 (11.131) |  [11] 2:30.068 (11.033) |  [12] 2:41.218 (11.150) |  [13] 2:51.839 (10.621) |  [14] 3:02.532 (10.693)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.532  
2 (3) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:03.174  
Split times:   [1] 13.791 (13.791) |  [2] 31.219 (17.428) |  [3] 46.661 (15.442) |  [4] 1:00.741 (14.080) |  [5] 1:14.726 (13.985) |  [6] 1:28.780 (14.054) |  [7] 1:42.272 (13.492) |  [8] 1:55.106 (12.834) |  [9] 2:07.443 (12.337) |  [10] 2:18.791 (11.348) |  [11] 2:29.994 (11.203) |  [12] 2:41.147 (11.153) |  [13] 2:52.226 (11.079) |  [14] 3:03.174 (10.948)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.174  
3 (4) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:03.460  
Split times:   [1] 14.191 (14.191) |  [2] 31.714 (17.523) |  [3] 47.164 (15.450) |  [4] 1:01.158 (13.994) |  [5] 1:15.065 (13.907) |  [6] 1:29.109 (14.044) |  [7] 1:42.705 (13.596) |  [8] 1:55.414 (12.709) |  [9] 2:08.050 (12.636) |  [10] 2:19.403 (11.353) |  [11] 2:30.449 (11.046) |  [12] 2:41.543 (11.094) |  [13] 2:52.431 (10.888) |  [14] 3:03.460 (11.030)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.460  
4 (2) 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:04.707  
Split times:   [1] 13.392 (13.392) |  [2] 30.947 (17.555) |  [3] 46.361 (15.414) |  [4] 1:00.511 (14.150) |  [5] 1:14.487 (13.976) |  [6] 1:28.548 (14.061) |  [7] 1:42.045 (13.497) |  [8] 1:54.895 (12.850) |  [9] 2:07.481 (12.586) |  [10] 2:18.993 (11.512) |  [11] 2:30.314 (11.321) |  [12] 2:41.683 (11.369) |  [13] 2:53.148 (11.465) |  [14] 3:04.707 (11.560)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.707  
5 (5) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:04.935  
Split times:   [1] 13.910 (13.910) |  [2] 31.385 (17.475) |  [3] 46.868 (15.483) |  [4] 1:00.928 (14.060) |  [5] 1:14.902 (13.974) |  [6] 1:28.920 (14.018) |  [7] 1:42.439 (13.519) |  [8] 1:55.216 (12.777) |  [9] 2:07.740 (12.524) |  [10] 2:19.137 (11.397) |  [11] 2:30.176 (11.039) |  [12] 2:41.425 (11.249) |  [13] 2:52.755 (11.330) |  [14] 3:04.935 (12.181)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.935  
6 (6) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:06.120  
Split times:   [1] 14.309 (14.309) |  [2] 31.868 (17.559) |  [3] 47.156 (15.288) |  [4] 1:01.132 (13.976) |  [5] 1:15.124 (13.992) |  [6] 1:29.119 (13.995) |  [7] 1:42.721 (13.602) |  [8] 1:55.406 (12.685) |  [9] 2:07.982 (12.576) |  [10] 2:19.371 (11.389) |  [11] 2:30.422 (11.051) |  [12] 2:41.789 (11.367) |  [13] 2:53.434 (11.645) |  [14] 3:06.120 (12.687)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.120  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 53.572
Split times:   [1] 8.430 (8.430) |  [2] 19.964 (11.534) |  [3] 30.946 (10.982) |  [4] 42.346 (11.400) |  [5] 53.572 (11.226)  Official Finish Time: 53.572
2 (5) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 54.341
Split times:   [1] 8.813 (8.813) |  [2] 20.119 (11.306) |  [3] 31.169 (11.050) |  [4] 42.513 (11.344) |  [5] 54.341 (11.828)  Official Finish Time: 54.341
3 (2) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 54.374
Split times:   [1] 8.343 (8.343) |  [2] 19.651 (11.308) |  [3] 30.928 (11.277) |  [4] 42.438 (11.510) |  [5] 54.374 (11.937)  Official Finish Time: 54.374
4 (1) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.349  
Split times:   [1] 9.124 (9.124) |  [2] 21.876 (12.752) |  [3] 34.512 (12.636) |  [4] 47.184 (12.672) |  [5] 1:00.349 (13.166)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.349  
5 (4) 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 10.152 (10.152) |  [2] 24.580 (14.428) |  [3] 17:17:26.229  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.029
Split times:   [1] 8.731 (8.731) |  [2] 20.386 (11.655) |  [3] 30.989 (10.603) |  [4] 41.826 (10.837) |  [5] 53.029 (11.204)  Official Finish Time: 53.029
2 (1) 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 58.192
Split times:   [1] 9.426 (9.426) |  [2] 21.586 (12.160) |  [3] 33.640 (12.054) |  [4] 45.821 (12.181) |  [5] 58.192 (12.372)  Official Finish Time: 58.192
3 (2) 141.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 58.461
Split times:   [1] 9.199 (9.199) |  [2] 21.473 (12.274) |  [3] 33.741 (12.268) |  [4] 45.882 (12.141) |  [5] 58.461 (12.579)  Official Finish Time: 58.461
4 (4) 4.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 58.546
Split times:   [1] 10.343 (10.343) |  [2] 22.228 (11.885) |  [3] 33.966 (11.738) |  [4] 46.109 (12.143) |  [5] 58.546 (12.437)  Official Finish Time: 58.546
5 (6) 108.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:02.851  
Split times:   [1] 11.823 (11.823) |  [2] 35.145 (23.322) |  [3] 48.863 (13.718) |  [4] 1:02.851 (13.989) |  [5] 1:02.882 (0.031)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.851  
- (3) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 8.707 (8.707) |  [2] 20.468 (11.761) |  [3] 55.612 (35.144) |  [4] 17:20:05.337  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 55.594
Split times:   [1] 9.100 (9.100) |  [2] 20.694 (11.594) |  [3] 32.118 (11.424) |  [4] 44.003 (11.885) |  [5] 55.594 (11.591)  Official Finish Time: 55.594
2 (5) 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 55.713
Split times:   [1] 8.910 (8.910) |  [2] 20.468 (11.558) |  [3] 31.996 (11.528) |  [4] 44.076 (12.080) |  [5] 55.713 (11.637)  Official Finish Time: 55.713
3 (1) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 55.841
Split times:   [1] 8.869 (8.869) |  [2] 20.790 (11.921) |  [3] 32.321 (11.531) |  [4] 44.350 (12.029) |  [5] 55.841 (11.492)  Official Finish Time: 55.841
4 (4) 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 56.457
Split times:   [1] 9.326 (9.326) |  [2] 20.997 (11.671) |  [3] 32.624 (11.627) |  [4] 44.654 (12.030) |  [5] 56.457 (11.804)  Official Finish Time: 56.457
- (2) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 91    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.654
Split times:   [1] 8.347 (8.347) |  [2] 19.308 (10.961) |  [3] 29.875 (10.567) |  [4] 41.073 (11.198) |  [5] 52.654 (11.581)  Official Finish Time: 52.654
2 (3) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 52.758
Split times:   [1] 8.622 (8.622) |  [2] 19.797 (11.175) |  [3] 30.673 (10.876) |  [4] 41.697 (11.024) |  [5] 52.758 (11.061)  Official Finish Time: 52.758
3 (6) 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.709
Split times:   [1] 9.444 (9.444) |  [2] 20.934 (11.490) |  [3] 31.990 (11.056) |  [4] 43.175 (11.185) |  [5] 54.709 (11.534)  Official Finish Time: 54.709
4 (2) 140.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 54.834
Split times:   [1] 8.785 (8.785) |  [2] 20.412 (11.627) |  [3] 31.682 (11.270) |  [4] 43.107 (11.425) |  [5] 54.834 (11.727)  Official Finish Time: 54.834
5 (4) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 58.094
Split times:   [1] 9.374 (9.374) |  [2] 21.363 (11.989) |  [3] 33.088 (11.725) |  [4] 45.600 (12.512) |  [5] 58.094 (12.494)  Official Finish Time: 58.094
6 (5) 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 59.093
Split times:   [1] 9.642 (9.642) |  [2] 22.091 (12.449) |  [3] 34.388 (12.297) |  [4] 46.838 (12.450) |  [5] 59.093 (12.255)  Official Finish Time: 59.093
RACE: 92    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 54.293
Split times:   [1] 8.348 (8.348) |  [2] 19.910 (11.562) |  [3] 31.245 (11.335) |  [4] 42.681 (11.436) |  [5] 54.293 (11.613)  Official Finish Time: 54.293
2 (2) 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 54.606
Split times:   [1] 8.702 (8.702) |  [2] 20.172 (11.470) |  [3] 31.431 (11.259) |  [4] 42.853 (11.422) |  [5] 54.606 (11.753)  Official Finish Time: 54.606
3 (6) 32.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 56.776
Split times:   [1] 8.982 (8.982) |  [2] 20.783 (11.801) |  [3] 32.486 (11.703) |  [4] 44.530 (12.044) |  [5] 56.776 (12.246)  Official Finish Time: 56.776
4 (3) 15.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:18.847  
Split times:   [1] 11.569 (11.569) |  [2] 28.515 (16.946) |  [3] 45.490 (16.975) |  [4] 1:02.209 (16.719) |  [5] 1:18.847 (16.638)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.847  
5 (5) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:24.844  
Split times:   [1] 8.411 (8.411) |  [2] 19.921 (11.510) |  [3] 46.792 (26.871) |  [4] 1:06.184 (19.392) |  [5] 1:24.844 (18.661)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.844  
6 (4) 46.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 27.959 (27.959) |  [2] 54.134 (26.175) |  [3] 1:13.683 (19.549) |  [4] 17:27:15.285  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 93    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 51.997
Split times:   [1] 8.260 (8.260) |  [2] 19.368 (11.108) |  [3] 30.103 (10.735) |  [4] 41.050 (10.947) |  [5] 51.997 (10.948)  Official Finish Time: 51.997
2 (3) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 52.100
Split times:   [1] 8.410 (8.410) |  [2] 19.504 (11.094) |  [3] 30.310 (10.806) |  [4] 41.161 (10.851) |  [5] 52.100 (10.940)  Official Finish Time: 52.100
3 (5) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.283
Split times:   [1] 8.568 (8.568) |  [2] 19.610 (11.042) |  [3] 30.471 (10.861) |  [4] 41.265 (10.794) |  [5] 52.283 (11.019)  Official Finish Time: 52.283
4 (1) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.946
Split times:   [1] 9.071 (9.071) |  [2] 20.626 (11.555) |  [3] 31.794 (11.168) |  [4] 43.269 (11.475) |  [5] 54.946 (11.677)  Official Finish Time: 54.946
5 (4) 2.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 58.141
Split times:   [1] 9.271 (9.271) |  [2] 21.403 (12.132) |  [3] 33.429 (12.026) |  [4] 45.530 (12.101) |  [5] 58.141 (12.612)  Official Finish Time: 58.141
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 52.123
Split times:   [1] 8.154 (8.154) |  [2] 19.133 (10.979) |  [3] 29.890 (10.757) |  [4] 40.907 (11.017) |  [5] 52.123 (11.216)  Official Finish Time: 52.123
2 (3) 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.205
Split times:   [1] 8.172 (8.172) |  [2] 19.327 (11.155) |  [3] 30.093 (10.766) |  [4] 40.965 (10.872) |  [5] 52.205 (11.241)  Official Finish Time: 52.205
3 (2) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 52.688
Split times:   [1] 8.643 (8.643) |  [2] 19.829 (11.186) |  [3] 30.618 (10.789) |  [4] 41.515 (10.897) |  [5] 52.688 (11.174)  Official Finish Time: 52.688
4 (4) 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 58.448
Split times:   [1] 8.890 (8.890) |  [2] 20.689 (11.799) |  [3] 32.818 (12.129) |  [4] 45.400 (12.582) |  [5] 58.448 (13.048)  Official Finish Time: 58.448
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.906
Split times:   [1] 8.374 (8.374) |  [2] 19.358 (10.984) |  [3] 30.079 (10.721) |  [4] 41.312 (11.233) |  [5] 52.906 (11.595)  Official Finish Time: 52.906
2 (2) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.276
Split times:   [1] 8.519 (8.519) |  [2] 19.635 (11.116) |  [3] 30.566 (10.931) |  [4] 41.727 (11.161) |  [5] 53.276 (11.550)  Official Finish Time: 53.276
3 (4) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 56.116
Split times:   [1] 8.829 (8.829) |  [2] 20.838 (12.009) |  [3] 32.482 (11.644) |  [4] 44.167 (11.685) |  [5] 56.116 (11.950)  Official Finish Time: 56.116
4 (3) 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:08.759  
Split times:   [1] 8.968 (8.968) |  [2] 21.510 (12.542) |  [3] 39.180 (17.670) |  [4] 54.321 (15.141) |  [5] 1:08.759 (14.438)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.759  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.720
Split times:   [1] 8.451 (8.451) |  [2] 19.670 (11.219) |  [3] 30.686 (11.016) |  [4] 42.067 (11.381) |  [5] 53.720 (11.654)  Official Finish Time: 53.720
2 (3) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 56.209
Split times:   [1] 9.042 (9.042) |  [2] 20.481 (11.439) |  [3] 31.727 (11.246) |  [4] 43.702 (11.975) |  [5] 56.209 (12.508)  Official Finish Time: 56.209
3 (4) 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:11.621  
Split times:   [1] 8.764 (8.764) |  [2] 20.364 (11.600) |  [3] 31.761 (11.397) |  [4] 58.032 (26.272) |  [5] 1:11.621 (13.589)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.621  
4 (1) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:21.774  
Split times:   [1] 8.671 (8.671) |  [2] 35.401 (26.730) |  [3] 54.790 (19.389) |  [4] 1:08.694 (13.905) |  [5] 1:21.774 (13.080)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.774  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 51.843
Split times:   [1] 8.273 (8.273) |  [2] 19.340 (11.067) |  [3] 29.927 (10.587) |  [4] 40.813 (10.886) |  [5] 51.843 (11.031)  Official Finish Time: 51.843
2 (2) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.939
Split times:   [1] 8.377 (8.377) |  [2] 19.462 (11.085) |  [3] 30.027 (10.565) |  [4] 40.904 (10.877) |  [5] 51.939 (11.035)  Official Finish Time: 51.939
3 (3) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 53.322
Split times:   [1] 8.838 (8.838) |  [2] 19.831 (10.993) |  [3] 30.702 (10.871) |  [4] 41.875 (11.173) |  [5] 53.322 (11.448)  Official Finish Time: 53.322
4 (4) 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 55.932
Split times:   [1] 9.362 (9.362) |  [2] 20.939 (11.577) |  [3] 32.291 (11.352) |  [4] 43.911 (11.620) |  [5] 55.932 (12.021)  Official Finish Time: 55.932
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 52.733
Split times:   [1] 8.130 (8.130) |  [2] 19.323 (11.193) |  [3] 30.274 (10.951) |  [4] 41.442 (11.168) |  [5] 52.733 (11.291)  Official Finish Time: 52.733
2 (3) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 52.861
Split times:   [1] 8.219 (8.219) |  [2] 19.508 (11.289) |  [3] 30.472 (10.964) |  [4] 41.615 (11.143) |  [5] 52.861 (11.246)  Official Finish Time: 52.861
3 (4) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.052
Split times:   [1] 8.765 (8.765) |  [2] 19.998 (11.233) |  [3] 30.776 (10.778) |  [4] 41.843 (11.067) |  [5] 53.052 (11.209)  Official Finish Time: 53.052
4 (2) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.413 (8.413) |  [2] 43.698 (35.285) |  [3] 1:03.291 (19.593) |  [4] 19:26:55.183  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 53.016
Split times:   [1] 8.149 (8.149) |  [2] 19.555 (11.406) |  [3] 30.491 (10.936) |  [4] 41.534 (11.043) |  [5] 53.016 (11.483)  Official Finish Time: 53.016
2 (2) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 53.584
Split times:   [1] 8.525 (8.525) |  [2] 19.772 (11.247) |  [3] 30.800 (11.028) |  [4] 42.072 (11.272) |  [5] 53.584 (11.512)  Official Finish Time: 53.584
3 (3) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.612
Split times:   [1] 8.613 (8.613) |  [2] 19.860 (11.247) |  [3] 30.894 (11.034) |  [4] 42.115 (11.221) |  [5] 53.612 (11.497)  Official Finish Time: 53.612
4 (4) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 53.944
Split times:   [1] 8.914 (8.914) |  [2] 20.110 (11.196) |  [3] 31.051 (10.941) |  [4] 42.320 (11.269) |  [5] 53.944 (11.624)  Official Finish Time: 53.944
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 52.349
Split times:   [1] 8.058 (8.058) |  [2] 19.080 (11.022) |  [3] 30.050 (10.970) |  [4] 41.228 (11.178) |  [5] 52.349 (11.121)  Official Finish Time: 52.349
2 (3) 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.440
Split times:   [1] 8.192 (8.192) |  [2] 19.447 (11.255) |  [3] 30.382 (10.935) |  [4] 41.378 (10.996) |  [5] 52.440 (11.062)  Official Finish Time: 52.440
3 (2) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.258
Split times:   [1] 9.183 (9.183) |  [2] 20.614 (11.431) |  [3] 31.669 (11.055) |  [4] 43.229 (11.560) |  [5] 55.258 (12.029)  Official Finish Time: 55.258
4 (4) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:47.184  
Split times:   [1] 33.836 (33.836) |  [2] 1:07.880 (34.044) |  [3] 1:22.520 (14.640) |  [4] 1:35.019 (12.499) |  [5] 1:47.184 (12.166)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.184  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:53.274  
Split times:   [1] 15.236 (15.236) |  [2] 27.530 (12.294) |  [3] 39.772 (12.242) |  [4] 52.045 (12.273) |  [5] 1:04.664 (12.619) |  [6] 1:16.759 (12.095) |  [7] 1:28.651 (11.892) |  [8] 1:40.894 (12.243) |  [9] 1:53.274 (12.380)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.274  
2 (4) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:54.003  
Split times:   [1] 15.039 (15.039) |  [2] 27.372 (12.333) |  [3] 39.552 (12.180) |  [4] 51.869 (12.317) |  [5] 1:04.467 (12.598) |  [6] 1:16.484 (12.017) |  [7] 1:28.680 (12.196) |  [8] 1:40.976 (12.296) |  [9] 1:54.003 (13.027)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.003  
3 (5) 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.408  
Split times:   [1] 15.525 (15.525) |  [2] 27.746 (12.221) |  [3] 39.883 (12.137) |  [4] 52.209 (12.326) |  [5] 1:04.722 (12.513) |  [6] 1:17.129 (12.407) |  [7] 1:29.218 (12.089) |  [8] 1:41.554 (12.336) |  [9] 1:54.408 (12.854)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.408  
4 (3) 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:57.358  
Split times:   [1] 15.040 (15.040) |  [2] 27.328 (12.288) |  [3] 39.555 (12.227) |  [4] 51.886 (12.331) |  [5] 1:04.594 (12.708) |  [6] 1:17.497 (12.903) |  [7] 1:30.560 (13.063) |  [8] 1:43.736 (13.176) |  [9] 1:57.358 (13.622)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.358  
5 (1) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:58.174  
Split times:   [1] 15.704 (15.704) |  [2] 27.953 (12.249) |  [3] 40.013 (12.060) |  [4] 52.450 (12.437) |  [5] 1:05.082 (12.632) |  [6] 1:17.748 (12.666) |  [7] 1:30.880 (13.132) |  [8] 1:44.544 (13.664) |  [9] 1:58.174 (13.630)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.174  
6 (2) 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 18.321 (18.321) |  [2] 33.242 (14.921) |  [3] 48.827 (15.585) |  [4] 1:06.048 (17.221) |  [5] 1:22.259 (16.211) |  [6] 1:39.089 (16.830) |  [7] 1:57.240 (18.151) |  [8] 20:25:44.733  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:01.147  
Split times:   [1] 18.208 (18.208) |  [2] 31.423 (13.215) |  [3] 44.318 (12.895) |  [4] 57.378 (13.060) |  [5] 1:10.734 (13.356) |  [6] 1:24.314 (13.580) |  [7] 1:37.106 (12.792) |  [8] 1:49.009 (11.903) |  [9] 2:01.147 (12.138)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.147  
2 (1) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:01.478  
Split times:   [1] 17.915 (17.915) |  [2] 31.198 (13.283) |  [3] 44.097 (12.899) |  [4] 57.148 (13.051) |  [5] 1:10.535 (13.387) |  [6] 1:24.043 (13.508) |  [7] 1:37.058 (13.015) |  [8] 1:49.519 (12.461) |  [9] 2:01.478 (11.959)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.478  
3 (2) 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 2:01.773  
Split times:   [1] 18.050 (18.050) |  [2] 31.309 (13.259) |  [3] 44.198 (12.889) |  [4] 57.256 (13.058) |  [5] 1:10.620 (13.364) |  [6] 1:24.151 (13.531) |  [7] 1:37.274 (13.123) |  [8] 1:49.671 (12.397) |  [9] 2:01.773 (12.103)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.773  
4 (6) 2.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 2:02.128  
Split times:   [1] 18.505 (18.505) |  [2] 31.606 (13.101) |  [3] 44.499 (12.893) |  [4] 57.574 (13.075) |  [5] 1:10.922 (13.348) |  [6] 1:24.627 (13.705) |  [7] 1:37.504 (12.877) |  [8] 1:49.882 (12.378) |  [9] 2:02.128 (12.247)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.128  
5 (5) 141.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.085  
Split times:   [1] 18.910 (18.910) |  [2] 31.867 (12.957) |  [3] 44.668 (12.801) |  [4] 57.765 (13.097) |  [5] 1:10.878 (13.113) |  [6] 1:24.424 (13.546) |  [7] 1:37.661 (13.237) |  [8] 1:50.246 (12.585) |  [9] 2:03.085 (12.839)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.085  
6 (3) 46.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 2:06.125  
Split times:   [1] 18.780 (18.780) |  [2] 31.950 (13.170) |  [3] 44.912 (12.962) |  [4] 57.877 (12.965) |  [5] 1:11.148 (13.271) |  [6] 1:24.980 (13.832) |  [7] 1:38.585 (13.605) |  [8] 1:52.276 (13.691) |  [9] 2:06.125 (13.849)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.125  
RACE: 142    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:51.882  
Split times:   [1] 16.093 (16.093) |  [2] 29.338 (13.245) |  [3] 41.591 (12.253) |  [4] 53.154 (11.563) |  [5] 1:04.465 (11.311) |  [6] 1:15.973 (11.508) |  [7] 1:27.851 (11.878) |  [8] 1:39.971 (12.120) |  [9] 1:51.882 (11.912)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.882  
2 (5) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.182  
Split times:   [1] 16.214 (16.214) |  [2] 29.440 (13.226) |  [3] 41.788 (12.348) |  [4] 53.257 (11.469) |  [5] 1:04.640 (11.383) |  [6] 1:16.119 (11.479) |  [7] 1:28.021 (11.902) |  [8] 1:40.139 (12.118) |  [9] 1:52.182 (12.043)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.182  
3 (1) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:55.009  
Split times:   [1] 15.964 (15.964) |  [2] 29.222 (13.258) |  [3] 41.724 (12.502) |  [4] 53.453 (11.729) |  [5] 1:04.799 (11.346) |  [6] 1:16.423 (11.624) |  [7] 1:28.634 (12.211) |  [8] 1:41.549 (12.915) |  [9] 1:55.009 (13.461)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.009  
4 (3) 140.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.733  
Split times:   [1] 16.520 (16.520) |  [2] 29.465 (12.945) |  [3] 41.880 (12.415) |  [4] 53.814 (11.934) |  [5] 1:05.927 (12.113) |  [6] 1:18.814 (12.887) |  [7] 1:32.409 (13.595) |  [8] 1:46.691 (14.282) |  [9] 2:01.733 (15.042)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.733  
5 (2) 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:03.434  
Split times:   [1] 16.408 (16.408) |  [2] 29.654 (13.246) |  [3] 42.361 (12.707) |  [4] 54.739 (12.378) |  [5] 1:07.492 (12.753) |  [6] 1:20.437 (12.945) |  [7] 1:34.325 (13.888) |  [8] 1:48.965 (14.640) |  [9] 2:03.434 (14.470)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.434  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:58.684  
Split times:   [1] 20.948 (20.948) |  [2] 35.155 (14.207) |  [3] 48.237 (13.082) |  [4] 1:01.232 (12.995) |  [5] 1:13.871 (12.639) |  [6] 1:25.601 (11.730) |  [7] 1:36.102 (10.501) |  [8] 1:47.126 (11.024) |  [9] 1:58.684 (11.559)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.684  
2 (5) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:02.029  
Split times:   [1] 21.076 (21.076) |  [2] 35.340 (14.264) |  [3] 48.402 (13.062) |  [4] 1:01.372 (12.970) |  [5] 1:13.952 (12.580) |  [6] 1:25.979 (12.027) |  [7] 1:37.783 (11.804) |  [8] 1:49.814 (12.031) |  [9] 2:02.029 (12.216)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.029  
3 (4) 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:05.877  
Split times:   [1] 21.289 (21.289) |  [2] 35.516 (14.227) |  [3] 48.583 (13.067) |  [4] 1:01.535 (12.952) |  [5] 1:14.288 (12.753) |  [6] 1:26.665 (12.377) |  [7] 1:39.130 (12.465) |  [8] 1:52.308 (13.178) |  [9] 2:05.877 (13.569)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.877  
4 (1) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:18.240   advanced
Split times:   [1] 20.692 (20.692) |  [2] 34.950 (14.258) |  [3] 48.018 (13.068) |  [4] 1:00.983 (12.965) |  [5] 1:13.619 (12.636) |  [6] 1:25.214 (11.595) |  [7] 1:36.945 (11.731) |  [8] 1:49.133 (12.188) |  [9] 2:18.240 (29.108)  Official Finish Time: 2:18.240  
- (2) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 20.832 (20.832) |  [2] 35.024 (14.192) |  [3] 48.104 (13.080) |  [4] 1:01.122 (13.018) |  [5] 1:13.750 (12.628) |  [6] 1:25.596 (11.846) |  [7] 1:37.367 (11.771) |  [8] 1:49.258 (11.891) |  [9] 2:11.957 (22.700)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 144    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:50.414  
Split times:   [1] 15.355 (15.355) |  [2] 26.702 (11.347) |  [3] 37.824 (11.122) |  [4] 49.093 (11.269) |  [5] 1:00.871 (11.778) |  [6] 1:12.656 (11.785) |  [7] 1:25.007 (12.351) |  [8] 1:37.670 (12.663) |  [9] 1:50.414 (12.745)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.414  
2 (4) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:51.962  
Split times:   [1] 14.669 (14.669) |  [2] 26.039 (11.370) |  [3] 37.401 (11.362) |  [4] 48.902 (11.501) |  [5] 1:01.100 (12.198) |  [6] 1:13.586 (12.486) |  [7] 1:26.425 (12.839) |  [8] 1:39.444 (13.019) |  [9] 1:51.962 (12.518)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.962  
3 (3) 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:57.669  
Split times:   [1] 15.777 (15.777) |  [2] 27.541 (11.764) |  [3] 39.315 (11.774) |  [4] 51.050 (11.735) |  [5] 1:03.372 (12.322) |  [6] 1:16.132 (12.760) |  [7] 1:29.591 (13.459) |  [8] 1:43.683 (14.092) |  [9] 1:57.669 (13.986)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.669  
4 (2) 32.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:59.063  
Split times:   [1] 15.923 (15.923) |  [2] 27.773 (11.850) |  [3] 39.404 (11.631) |  [4] 51.235 (11.831) |  [5] 1:03.484 (12.249) |  [6] 1:16.431 (12.947) |  [7] 1:30.092 (13.661) |  [8] 1:44.596 (14.504) |  [9] 1:59.063 (14.468)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.063  
5 (1) 108.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:13.731  
Split times:   [1] 17.953 (17.953) |  [2] 31.439 (13.486) |  [3] 44.887 (13.448) |  [4] 58.910 (14.023) |  [5] 1:14.012 (15.102) |  [6] 1:28.397 (14.385) |  [7] 1:43.755 (15.358) |  [8] 1:58.476 (14.721) |  [9] 2:13.731 (15.256)  Official Finish Time: 2:13.731  
6 (6) 15.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 22.487 (22.487) |  [2] 42.012 (19.525) |  [3] 1:02.128 (20.116) |  [4] 1:22.468 (20.340) |  [5] 1:42.986 (20.518) |  [6] 2:02.716 (19.730) |  [7] 2:23.953 (21.237) |  [8] 20:39:05.204  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 145    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.884  
Split times:   [1] 17.268 (17.268) |  [2] 29.554 (12.286) |  [3] 41.433 (11.879) |  [4] 53.311 (11.878) |  [5] 1:05.200 (11.889) |  [6] 1:17.345 (12.145) |  [7] 1:29.627 (12.282) |  [8] 1:41.743 (12.116) |  [9] 1:53.884 (12.141)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.884  
2 (5) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:54.625  
Split times:   [1] 17.489 (17.489) |  [2] 29.807 (12.318) |  [3] 41.664 (11.857) |  [4] 53.604 (11.940) |  [5] 1:05.525 (11.921) |  [6] 1:17.583 (12.058) |  [7] 1:29.912 (12.329) |  [8] 1:42.191 (12.279) |  [9] 1:54.625 (12.434)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.625  
3 (1) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.240  
Split times:   [1] 17.697 (17.697) |  [2] 30.075 (12.378) |  [3] 41.824 (11.749) |  [4] 53.784 (11.960) |  [5] 1:05.658 (11.874) |  [6] 1:17.752 (12.094) |  [7] 1:30.018 (12.266) |  [8] 1:42.461 (12.443) |  [9] 1:55.240 (12.779)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.240  
4 (3) 4.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:00.265  
Split times:   [1] 17.345 (17.345) |  [2] 29.471 (12.126) |  [3] 41.494 (12.023) |  [4] 53.891 (12.397) |  [5] 1:06.393 (12.502) |  [6] 1:19.229 (12.836) |  [7] 1:32.742 (13.513) |  [8] 1:46.336 (13.594) |  [9] 2:00.265 (13.929)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.265  
5 (4) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:01.961  
Split times:   [1] 17.867 (17.867) |  [2] 30.241 (12.374) |  [3] 41.943 (11.702) |  [4] 54.001 (12.058) |  [5] 1:06.126 (12.125) |  [6] 1:18.441 (12.315) |  [7] 1:31.276 (12.835) |  [8] 1:45.586 (14.310) |  [9] 2:01.961 (16.375)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.961  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.612  
Split times:   [1] 14.483 (14.483) |  [2] 25.748 (11.265) |  [3] 37.288 (11.540) |  [4] 48.688 (11.400) |  [5] 59.932 (11.244) |  [6] 1:11.620 (11.688) |  [7] 1:23.791 (12.171) |  [8] 1:36.167 (12.376) |  [9] 1:48.612 (12.445)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.612  
2 (2) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:50.921  
Split times:   [1] 14.379 (14.379) |  [2] 25.715 (11.336) |  [3] 37.184 (11.469) |  [4] 48.697 (11.513) |  [5] 1:00.495 (11.798) |  [6] 1:12.317 (11.822) |  [7] 1:24.575 (12.258) |  [8] 1:37.487 (12.912) |  [9] 1:50.921 (13.434)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.921  
3 (1) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.381  
Split times:   [1] 14.260 (14.260) |  [2] 25.622 (11.362) |  [3] 37.095 (11.473) |  [4] 48.615 (11.520) |  [5] 1:00.389 (11.774) |  [6] 1:12.652 (12.263) |  [7] 1:25.571 (12.919) |  [8] 1:39.053 (13.482) |  [9] 1:52.381 (13.328)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.381  
4 (4) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:53.855  
Split times:   [1] 14.981 (14.981) |  [2] 26.075 (11.094) |  [3] 37.601 (11.526) |  [4] 49.278 (11.677) |  [5] 1:01.527 (12.249) |  [6] 1:14.451 (12.924) |  [7] 1:27.834 (13.383) |  [8] 1:41.281 (13.447) |  [9] 1:53.855 (12.574)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.855  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:50.529  
Split times:   [1] 16.128 (16.128) |  [2] 28.852 (12.724) |  [3] 41.136 (12.284) |  [4] 53.326 (12.190) |  [5] 1:04.827 (11.501) |  [6] 1:16.701 (11.874) |  [7] 1:28.625 (11.924) |  [8] 1:39.382 (10.757) |  [9] 1:50.529 (11.148)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.529  
2 (2) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:52.269  
Split times:   [1] 15.805 (15.805) |  [2] 28.290 (12.485) |  [3] 40.634 (12.344) |  [4] 52.703 (12.069) |  [5] 1:04.490 (11.787) |  [6] 1:16.349 (11.859) |  [7] 1:28.426 (12.077) |  [8] 1:40.284 (11.858) |  [9] 1:52.269 (11.986)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.269  
3 (1) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:52.322  
Split times:   [1] 16.031 (16.031) |  [2] 28.514 (12.483) |  [3] 40.863 (12.349) |  [4] 52.928 (12.065) |  [5] 1:04.700 (11.772) |  [6] 1:16.559 (11.859) |  [7] 1:28.639 (12.080) |  [8] 1:40.554 (11.915) |  [9] 1:52.322 (11.769)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.322  
4 (3) 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:54.142  
Split times:   [1] 16.256 (16.256) |  [2] 28.713 (12.457) |  [3] 41.030 (12.317) |  [4] 53.234 (12.204) |  [5] 1:04.989 (11.755) |  [6] 1:16.840 (11.851) |  [7] 1:29.105 (12.265) |  [8] 1:41.525 (12.420) |  [9] 1:54.142 (12.618)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.142  
RACE: 162    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:48.940  
Split times:   [1] 14.992 (14.992) |  [2] 26.824 (11.832) |  [3] 38.308 (11.484) |  [4] 50.186 (11.878) |  [5] 1:02.072 (11.886) |  [6] 1:13.302 (11.230) |  [7] 1:24.774 (11.472) |  [8] 1:36.566 (11.792) |  [9] 1:48.940 (12.375)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.940  
2 (3) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:51.179  
Split times:   [1] 14.899 (14.899) |  [2] 26.687 (11.788) |  [3] 38.162 (11.475) |  [4] 50.076 (11.914) |  [5] 1:02.020 (11.944) |  [6] 1:13.877 (11.857) |  [7] 1:26.033 (12.156) |  [8] 1:38.484 (12.451) |  [9] 1:51.179 (12.695)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.179  
3 (5) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 1:52.854  
Split times:   [1] 15.335 (15.335) |  [2] 27.146 (11.811) |  [3] 38.703 (11.557) |  [4] 50.558 (11.855) |  [5] 1:02.579 (12.021) |  [6] 1:14.657 (12.078) |  [7] 1:26.846 (12.189) |  [8] 1:39.461 (12.615) |  [9] 1:52.854 (13.393)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.854  
4 (2) 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.833  
Split times:   [1] 15.147 (15.147) |  [2] 27.034 (11.887) |  [3] 38.458 (11.424) |  [4] 50.262 (11.804) |  [5] 1:02.353 (12.091) |  [6] 1:14.481 (12.128) |  [7] 1:27.240 (12.759) |  [8] 1:40.650 (13.410) |  [9] 1:54.833 (14.183)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.833  
5 (4) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:06.390  
Split times:   [1] 15.821 (15.821) |  [2] 27.934 (12.113) |  [3] 39.590 (11.656) |  [4] 51.530 (11.940) |  [5] 1:03.870 (12.340) |  [6] 1:16.896 (13.026) |  [7] 1:32.214 (15.318) |  [8] 1:50.541 (18.327) |  [9] 2:06.390 (15.850)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.390  
RACE: 163    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:50.438  
Split times:   [1] 15.437 (15.437) |  [2] 27.563 (12.126) |  [3] 39.551 (11.988) |  [4] 51.342 (11.791) |  [5] 1:02.897 (11.555) |  [6] 1:14.541 (11.644) |  [7] 1:26.236 (11.695) |  [8] 1:38.314 (12.078) |  [9] 1:50.438 (12.124)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.438  
2 (3) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:50.998  
Split times:   [1] 15.703 (15.703) |  [2] 27.942 (12.239) |  [3] 39.741 (11.799) |  [4] 51.604 (11.863) |  [5] 1:03.113 (11.509) |  [6] 1:14.800 (11.687) |  [7] 1:26.589 (11.789) |  [8] 1:38.686 (12.097) |  [9] 1:50.998 (12.313)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.998  
3 (2) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:52.317  
Split times:   [1] 15.533 (15.533) |  [2] 27.685 (12.152) |  [3] 39.657 (11.972) |  [4] 51.666 (12.009) |  [5] 1:03.144 (11.478) |  [6] 1:14.815 (11.671) |  [7] 1:26.918 (12.103) |  [8] 1:39.402 (12.484) |  [9] 1:52.317 (12.916)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.317  
4 (4) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.294  
Split times:   [1] 15.837 (15.837) |  [2] 28.143 (12.306) |  [3] 40.068 (11.925) |  [4] 51.837 (11.769) |  [5] 1:03.525 (11.688) |  [6] 1:15.490 (11.965) |  [7] 1:27.990 (12.500) |  [8] 1:40.914 (12.924) |  [9] 1:54.294 (13.380)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.294  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 185    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:54.630  
Split times:   [1] 18.916 (18.916) |  [2] 33.485 (14.569) |  [3] 46.387 (12.902) |  [4] 57.785 (11.398) |  [5] 1:09.533 (11.748) |  [6] 1:20.797 (11.264) |  [7] 1:31.833 (11.036) |  [8] 1:43.041 (11.208) |  [9] 1:54.630 (11.590)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.630  
2 (1) 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.752  
Split times:   [1] 18.676 (18.676) |  [2] 33.263 (14.587) |  [3] 46.350 (13.087) |  [4] 57.902 (11.552) |  [5] 1:09.575 (11.673) |  [6] 1:21.150 (11.575) |  [7] 1:32.326 (11.176) |  [8] 1:43.631 (11.305) |  [9] 1:54.752 (11.121)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.752  
3 (4) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:56.214  
Split times:   [1] 18.930 (18.930) |  [2] 33.479 (14.549) |  [3] 46.515 (13.036) |  [4] 58.045 (11.530) |  [5] 1:09.596 (11.551) |  [6] 1:20.891 (11.295) |  [7] 1:32.184 (11.293) |  [8] 1:43.597 (11.413) |  [9] 1:56.214 (12.618)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.214  
4 (3) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:01.463  
Split times:   [1] 19.218 (19.218) |  [2] 33.722 (14.504) |  [3] 46.748 (13.026) |  [4] 58.236 (11.488) |  [5] 1:09.780 (11.544) |  [6] 1:21.578 (11.798) |  [7] 1:33.849 (12.271) |  [8] 1:47.439 (13.590) |  [9] 2:01.463 (14.024)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.463  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:50.974  
Split times:   [1] 18.172 (18.172) |  [2] 30.912 (12.740) |  [3] 43.124 (12.212) |  [4] 54.825 (11.701) |  [5] 1:06.702 (11.877) |  [6] 1:18.125 (11.423) |  [7] 1:29.278 (11.153) |  [8] 1:40.407 (11.129) |  [9] 1:50.974 (10.568)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.974  
2 (2) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:51.328  
Split times:   [1] 17.908 (17.908) |  [2] 30.658 (12.750) |  [3] 42.898 (12.240) |  [4] 54.590 (11.692) |  [5] 1:06.459 (11.869) |  [6] 1:18.127 (11.668) |  [7] 1:29.486 (11.359) |  [8] 1:40.703 (11.217) |  [9] 1:51.328 (10.626)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.328  
3 (3) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:51.916  
Split times:   [1] 17.984 (17.984) |  [2] 30.821 (12.837) |  [3] 42.981 (12.160) |  [4] 54.752 (11.771) |  [5] 1:06.635 (11.883) |  [6] 1:18.398 (11.763) |  [7] 1:29.659 (11.261) |  [8] 1:40.837 (11.178) |  [9] 1:51.916 (11.080)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.916  
4 (4) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:51.956  
Split times:   [1] 18.322 (18.322) |  [2] 31.035 (12.713) |  [3] 43.251 (12.216) |  [4] 54.927 (11.676) |  [5] 1:06.810 (11.883) |  [6] 1:18.557 (11.747) |  [7] 1:29.794 (11.237) |  [8] 1:40.946 (11.152) |  [9] 1:51.956 (11.011)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.956  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 199    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:45.531  
Split times:   [1] 16.232 (16.232) |  [2] 28.556 (12.324) |  [3] 40.043 (11.487) |  [4] 51.086 (11.043) |  [5] 1:02.132 (11.046) |  [6] 1:13.034 (10.902) |  [7] 1:23.662 (10.628) |  [8] 1:34.427 (10.765) |  [9] 1:45.531 (11.105)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.531  
2 (4) 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.541  
Split times:   [1] 15.659 (15.659) |  [2] 28.020 (12.361) |  [3] 39.649 (11.629) |  [4] 50.650 (11.001) |  [5] 1:01.664 (11.014) |  [6] 1:12.825 (11.161) |  [7] 1:24.113 (11.288) |  [8] 1:35.397 (11.284) |  [9] 1:46.541 (11.145)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.541  
3 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:46.669  
Split times:   [1] 15.891 (15.891) |  [2] 28.298 (12.407) |  [3] 39.902 (11.604) |  [4] 50.874 (10.972) |  [5] 1:02.001 (11.127) |  [6] 1:13.318 (11.317) |  [7] 1:24.818 (11.500) |  [8] 1:35.956 (11.138) |  [9] 1:46.669 (10.713)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.669  
4 (2) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:48.649  
Split times:   [1] 16.056 (16.056) |  [2] 28.384 (12.328) |  [3] 39.845 (11.461) |  [4] 50.861 (11.016) |  [5] 1:01.844 (10.983) |  [6] 1:13.162 (11.318) |  [7] 1:24.684 (11.522) |  [8] 1:36.403 (11.719) |  [9] 1:48.649 (12.246)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.649  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 34. 1. 68 36
3. 139.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 4. 2. 2. 50 8
4. 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3. 13. 4. 21 20
5. 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 24. 3. 7. 13 34
7. 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 6. 28. 6. 3 40
8. 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 8. 21
9. 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 8. 11. 9. 28
10. 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 9. 9. 10. 28
11. 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 11. 29
12. 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 16. 5. 12. 33
13. 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 13. 7. 16. 36
14. 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 12. 12. 13. 37
15. 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 21. 10. 14. 45
16. 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 14. 15. 18. 47
17. 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 20. 16. 15. 51
18. 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 18. 14. 20. 52
19. 32.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 19. 17. 21. 57
20. 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 15. 20. 26. 61
21. 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 23. 23. 17. 63
22. 141.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 22. 18. 27. 67
23. 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 27. 21. 19. 67
24. 140.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 28. 19. 23. 70
25. 4.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 26. 22. 22. 70
26. 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 17. 30. 28. 75
27. 2.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 25. 26. 24. 75
28. 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 11. 34. 34. 79
29. 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 32. 25. 25. 82
30. 15.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 24. 31. 85
31. 108.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 33. 27. 29. 89
32. 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 29. 29. 31. 89
33. 46.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 31. 31. 30. 92