Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:01.709  
2 (4) 73.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 3:03.761  
3 (2) 55.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 3:12.929  
4 (1) 164.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:21.555  
5 (5) 58.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:44.830  
2 (5) 51.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:45.649  
3 (1) 91.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:46.242  
4 (3) 50.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:46.438  
5 (2) 53.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:53.653  
RACE: 99    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:42.377  
2 (2) 56.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:43.567  
3 (3) 92.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:44.065  
4 (1) 54.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 2:57.663  
5 (5) 49.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:59.129  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:02.554  
2 (1) 52.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:03.176  
3 (5) 57.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:07.564  
4 (2) 56.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:08.860  
5 (6) 73.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 3:12.236  
6 (4) 51.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:30.587  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.728
2 (1) 55.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 52.318
3 (3) 91.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 111    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 48.938
2 (3) 58.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 49.103
3 (2) 92.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 49.732
4 (4) 52.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 112    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.889
2 (3) 73.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 49.504
3 (4) 54.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 51.574
- (2) 53.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 113    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 50.345
2 (3) 51.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 51.463
3 (1) 164.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 55.563
4 (2) 49.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 55.651
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.486
2 (1) 56.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.968
3 (2) 50.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 48.307
4 (4) 55.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 52.498
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.133
2 (4) 51.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 49.657
3 (3) 73.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 49.922
4 (2) 58.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.052
2 (2) 57.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.599
3 (3) 56.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.301
4 (4) 51.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 48.741
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.071  
2 (3) 51.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:43.302  
3 (1) 92.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.479  
4 (5) 54.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:53.889  
5 (4) 49.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:55.452  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.487  
2 (2) 50.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:44.497  
3 (3) 73.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:44.743  
4 (4) 58.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:04.810  
5 (1) 164.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:12.649  
RACE: 158    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:52.242  
2 (1) 56.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:54.172  
3 (3) 91.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.602  
4 (5) 53.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:55.952  
5 (2) 55.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:03.493  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:41.907  
2 (2) 50.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:42.660  
3 (3) 73.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:42.981  
- (4) 56.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 172    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:50.142  
2 (3) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:51.117  
3 (2) 92.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.177  
4 (1) 51.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:53.450  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:50.854  
2 (4) 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:50.912  
3 (2) 50.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:10.782  
- (1) 57.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 52.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2. 14. 1. 55 17
3. 57.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 4. 34 9
4. 56.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 8. 21 15
5. 50.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 10. 5. 3. 13 18
6. 51.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 7. 11 17
7. 73.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 5. 6. 5. 5 16
8. 92.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 7. 9. 6. 22
9. 91.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 8. 12. 9. 29
10. 55.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 14. 31
11. 54.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 11. 10. 10. 31
12. 58.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 15. 7. 12. 34
13. 164.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 12. 11. 15. 38
14. 53.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 13. 16. 11. 40
15. 49.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 13. 40