Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:01.709 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:03.761 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:12.929 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:21.555 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:44.830 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:45.649 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:46.438 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:53.653 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:42.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:43.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.065 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:57.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:59.129 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:02.554 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3:03.176 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:07.564 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:08.860 | ||
5 | (6) | 73. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:12.236 | ||
6 | (4) | 51. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:30.587 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:44.830 | |||
2. | 2. | 52. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:42.377 | |||
3. | 3. | 57. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 3:01.709 | |||
4. | 4. | 56. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:43.567 | |||
5. | 5. | 73. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 3:03.761 | |||
6. | 6. | 51. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:45.649 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 92. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 2:44.065 | ||||
8. | 3. | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 2:46.242 | ||||
9. | 3. | 55. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 9 | 3:12.929 | ||||
10. | 4. | 50. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:46.438 | ||||
11. | 4. | 54. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:57.663 | ||||
12. | 4. | 164. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 3:21.555 | ||||
13. | 5. | 53. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:53.653 | ||||
14. | 5. | 49. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:59.129 | ||||
15. | 5. | 58. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 15 | NO TIME |