Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:58.362  
2 (1) 143.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.170  
3 (4) 113.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.568  
- (3) 98.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no finish
- (5) 70.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:57.462  
2 (1) 72.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.595  
3 (5) 146.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.670  
4 (4) 111.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.682  
5 (3) 112.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 2:10.983  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 83.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.850  
2 (1) 116.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.264  
3 (2) 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:55.388  
4 (3) 18.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 2:00.084  
5 (4) 118.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
- (6) 145.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:50.155  
2 (1) 142.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.366  
3 (5) 71.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:59.943  
4 (4) 16.  GULA Kamila POL-BLYSKT POL 2:13.024  
5 (3) 114.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 2:13.547  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 109.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:55.213  
2 (5) 144.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.171  
3 (3) 99.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.045  
4 (4) 110.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.595  
- (1) 115.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
- (6) 22.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 10    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.935  
1 (3) 141.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.935  
3 (4) 21.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 2:04.829  
4 (1) 119.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 2:10.312  
5 (5) 117.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 2:12.096  
6 (6) 17.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 2:24.991  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.695  
2 (1) 83.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.915  
3 (3) 146.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:52.479  
4 (2) 116.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.334  
5 (5) 143.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.477  
- (6) 21.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 109.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:52.375  
2 (3) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:52.571  
3 (2) 144.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.530  
4 (4) 72.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.684  
5 (6) 71.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.231  
6 (5) 99.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.547  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:47.675  
2 (4) 43.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:55.429  
3 (2) 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:55.694  
4 (5) 142.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.687  
5 (3) 141.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.122  
6 (6) 113.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:10.811  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:44.762  
2 (4) 109.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:46.968  
3 (5) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:47.668  
4 (2) 100.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.759  
5 (3) 83.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.201  
6 (6) 43.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:50.460  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 109.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 53.553
2 (5) 99.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 58.299
3 (4) 112.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.831  
4 (3) 141.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.421  
5 (2) 70.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:21.794  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.954
2 (3) 144.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 55.953
3 (4) 16.  GULA Kamila POL-BLYSKT POL 1:01.441  
- (1) 110.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 36    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 52.965
2 (2) 43.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:01.153  
3 (4) 119.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.953  
4 (3) 115.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.869  
5 (5) 18.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 1:11.714  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 55.161
2 (3) 83.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.359
3 (4) 114.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 56.060
4 (2) 111.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 56.379
RACE: 38    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.464
2 (2) 142.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 54.912
3 (5) 113.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.485  
4 (3) 17.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 1:04.807  
- (4) 98.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 39    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 48.867
2 (4) 143.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 55.206
3 (1) 71.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 55.405
4 (5) 22.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 57.320
5 (3) 117.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 57.703
RACE: 40    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 55.841
2 (5) 116.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 56.475
3 (3) 145.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 57.179
4 (1) 21.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 58.664
5 (2) 118.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.125  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 109.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 54.006
2 (4) 144.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 58.922
3 (3) 71.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:19.020  
- (1) 146.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.680
2 (2) 142.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 53.860
3 (3) 99.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 54.796
4 (4) 43.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 54.810
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 48.874
2 (2) 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 53.618
3 (3) 72.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 55.191
4 (4) 114.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 56.836
RACE: 52    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 100.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 54.787
2 (2) 83.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 54.956
3 (1) 143.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 55.062
4 (4) 116.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:17.260  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 48.658
2 (3) 100.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 53.710
3 (2) 142.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 54.138
4 (4) 83.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 54.711
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 109.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 54.010
2 (2) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 54.214
3 (1) 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.489
4 (4) 144.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 56.564
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 48.590
2 (3) 109.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 52.540
3 (2) 100.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 52.945
4 (4) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.313
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:27.787  
2 (1) 141.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.942  
3 (5) 116.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.722  
4 (4) 115.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.924  
5 (3) 17.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 1:43.634  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:29.944  
2 (3) 144.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.182  
3 (2) 112.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.130  
4 (4) 16.  GULA Kamila POL-BLYSKT POL 1:46.762  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 146.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.903  
2 (1) 100.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.187  
3 (4) 114.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.069  
4 (5) 70.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:31.241  
5 (3) 18.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 1:32.829  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:23.696  
2 (2) 71.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:31.095  
3 (4) 99.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.859  
4 (5) 117.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.663  
5 (1) 118.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:49.821  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 109.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:31.108  
2 (2) 143.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.358  
3 (5) 110.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.846  
4 (3) 113.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:43.062  
5 (1) 22.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:59.374  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:28.673  
2 (1) 142.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.809  
3 (2) 21.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:32.925  
4 (3) 119.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 1:43.392  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.662  
2 (4) 83.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:28.118  
3 (2) 72.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.532  
4 (1) 111.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.607  
5 (3) 145.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.475  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.763  
2 (1) 83.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.683  
3 (3) 71.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:27.882  
4 (4) 143.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.010  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:22.840  
2 (2) 98.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:23.102  
3 (3) 146.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.946  
4 (4) 144.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 109.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:24.589  
2 (3) 142.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.203  
3 (1) 141.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.466  
4 (2) 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:26.858  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:25.714  
2 (3) 43.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:25.896  
3 (2) 72.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:26.937  
- (4) 116.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 165    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 109.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:26.718  
2 (2) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:26.880  
3 (3) 43.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:26.954  
4 (4) 142.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.426  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:19.431  
2 (2) 98.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:20.165  
3 (3) 100.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.807  
4 (4) 83.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:29.593  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:18.743  
2 (2) 98.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:20.015  
3 (3) 109.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:22.245  
4 (4) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:28.803  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 109.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. 100.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 98.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 34. 34. 2. 21 70
6. 83.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 5. 7. 8. 5 20
7. 43.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 6. 13. 6. 3 25
8. 142.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 12. 6. 7. 25
9. 44.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 9. 5. 13. 27
10. 144.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 7. 8. 15. 30
11. 72.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 10. 9. 12. 31
12. 146.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 8. 16. 9. 33
13. 71.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 15. 12. 11. 38
14. 143.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 14. 11. 14. 39
15. 116.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 11. 14. 16. 41
16. 99.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 16. 10. 18. 44
17. 141.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 13. 26. 10. 49
18. 114.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 26. 15. 17. 58
19. 21.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 18. 24. 19. 61
20. 113.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 17. 20. 26. 63
21. 112.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 24. 18. 21. 63
22. 111.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 19. 22. 22. 63
23. 16.  GULA Kamila POL-BLYSKT POL 23. 19. 28. 70
24. 119.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 22. 21. 27. 70
25. 110.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 21. 34. 20. 75
26. 117.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 25. 28. 24. 77
27. 145.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 34. 17. 29. 80
28. 18.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 20. 30. 30. 80
29. 17.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 28. 25. 31. 84
30. 115.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 34. 27. 25. 86
31. 70.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 34. 31. 23. 88
32. 118.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 27. 29. 32. 88
33. 22.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 34. 23. 33. 90