Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 138.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 55.472
2 (2) 156.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 58.165
3 (1) 129.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.348  
4 (5) 140.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:21.119  
5 (6) 85.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.658  
6 (4) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 56.617
2 (2) 158.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 56.792
3 (5) 133.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 59.166
4 (4) 155.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.838  
5 (3) 139.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.910  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 57.651
2 (5) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 57.861
3 (3) 154.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 58.947
4 (6) 76.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 1:12.000  
- (2) 137.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (4) 153.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 134.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 57.225
2 (6) 104.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL 1:01.713  
3 (1) 95.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:04.408  
4 (3) 135.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.023  
5 (5) 157.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:18.970  
- (4) 27.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 55.961
2 (3) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 56.249
3 (2) 134.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.935  
4 (4) 156.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 54.775
2 (3) 105.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 58.529
3 (4) 104.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL 59.469
4 (2) 158.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.872  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 54.503
2 (2) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 54.549
3 (3) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 57.203
4 (4) 105.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 57.293
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 138.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 26.521
2 (4) 137.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.911
3 (1) 95.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 29.292
- (2) 155.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 27.359
2 (4) 139.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 31.221
- (2) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
- (3) 156.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 30    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 26.137
2 (1) 133.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 27.477
3 (4) 153.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 38.501
- (3) 76.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL PEN. no start
RACE: 31    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 105.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 27.310
2 (1) 27.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 27.508
3 (2) 129.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 28.371
4 (4) 157.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 30.634
RACE: 32    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 158.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 26.976
2 (2) 104.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL 28.723
3 (3) 135.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 30.473
- (1) 85.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 33    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 26.710
2 (1) 154.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 26.884
3 (3) 140.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 27.710
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 26.439
2 (2) 27.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 27.165
3 (4) 104.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL 27.406
- (3) 129.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 25.674
2 (3) 133.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 27.181
3 (4) 137.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.549
- (2) 154.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 134.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 26.022
2 (1) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 27.710
3 (3) 95.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 28.909
- (4) 135.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 48    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 26.571
2 (2) 105.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 28.186
3 (4) 139.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 30.543
- (3) 140.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 26.552
2 (2) 158.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 26.722
3 (3) 133.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 27.143
4 (4) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 27.460
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 25.357
2 (2) 134.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 25.565
3 (4) 105.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 26.997
4 (3) 27.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 27.501
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 134.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 25.845
2 (4) 158.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 26.281
3 (3) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 26.468
4 (1) 138.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 43.274
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 134.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 38.010
2 (3) 154.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 39.374
3 (1) 27.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 42.062
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 156.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 39.175
2 (4) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 40.017
3 (2) 85.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 51.792
- (1) 104.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 39.263
2 (1) 140.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 39.932
3 (3) 129.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 42.379
4 (2) 155.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 55.007
RACE: 77    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 138.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 38.624
2 (2) 153.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 40.590
3 (3) 95.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 43.108
- (1) 135.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 78    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 133.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 40.175
2 (2) 105.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 41.030
3 (1) 157.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 45.232
- (4) 76.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL PEN. no start
RACE: 79    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 158.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 39.339
2 (1) 137.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 42.221
3 (2) 139.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 44.071
- (4) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 37.292
2 (2) 156.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 37.875
3 (3) 154.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 38.754
4 (4) 153.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 38.826
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 38.281
2 (2) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 38.969
3 (4) 139.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 44.112
4 (3) 129.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 51.351
RACE: 142    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 140.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 38.868
2 (3) 133.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 38.940
3 (4) 137.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 40.806
- (1) 134.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 143    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 37.604
2 (2) 105.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 37.822
3 (3) 27.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 39.044
4 (4) 95.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 42.425
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 37.824
2 (1) 138.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 37.911
3 (4) 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 45.662
4 (3) 156.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 158.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 37.297
2 (1) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 37.375
3 (4) 133.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 38.696
4 (3) 140.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 39.851
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 36.943
2 (2) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 37.020
3 (4) 138.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 37.179
4 (3) 105.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 37.451



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
2. 138.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1. 4. 3. 55 8
3. 158.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 7. 2. 1. 55 10
4. 134.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 5. 1. 16. 34 22
5. 105.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 4. 5. 4. 16 13
6. 136.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 3. 7. 6. 13 16
7. 133.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 10. 6. 5. 21
8. 154.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 9. 13. 9. 31
9. 140.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 16. 14. 7. 37
10. 104.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL 6. 9. 24. 39
11. 95.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 12. 12. 15. 39
12. 156.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 8. 24. 8. 40
13. 139.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 17. 11. 12. 40
14. 129.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 11. 15. 14. 40
15. 27.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 24. 8. 11. 43
16. 137.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 24. 10. 10. 44
17. 157.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 18. 18. 17. 53
18. 153.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 24. 17. 13. 54
19. 135.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 14. 16. 24. 54
20. 155.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 13. 24. 19. 56
21. 85.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 19. 24. 18. 61
22. 76.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 15. 24. 24. 63
23. 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 20. 24. 24. 68