Biography for

Name:REINDL Krzysztof
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:06.05.2002
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:ORZEL


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Hobbies:
Website:https://www.facebook.com/krzychu.reindl?fref=ts

Results of 39 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS37.5514th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS38.867Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS40.873Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS49.732Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS49.740Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS49.880Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:18.439Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:21.795Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:23.510Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:42.850Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:43.479Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:43.798Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:44.065Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:47.987Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:49.336Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015


Overall Classifications


22. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
25. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
23. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
32. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013


Distance Classifications


23. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
20. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
21. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
23. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
12. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
73. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
31. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
20. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
28. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
26. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
20. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
27. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
20. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
29. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
30. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
29. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013