Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:35.201  
2 (5) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:35.322  
3 (1) 1.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 2:35.491  
4 (4) 64.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:44.421  
5 (3) 62.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:33.526  
2 (5) 63.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:35.890  
3 (2) 29.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 2:36.560  
4 (1) 28.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 2:45.154  
- (3) 65.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:19.171  
2 (1) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:23.051  
3 (4) 1.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 2:24.859  
4 (5) 63.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:44.419  
5 (6) 29.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 2:58.486  
- (2) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 46.112
2 (3) 1.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 46.335
3 (1) 65.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 47.018
4 (2) 64.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 48.728
- (5) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 45.046
2 (1) 63.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 48.079
3 (3) 29.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 49.081
4 (4) 28.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 50.873
5 (5) 62.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 45.396
2 (3) 1.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 45.733
- (2) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (4) 63.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:40.806  
2 (1) 29.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 1:41.772  
3 (4) 65.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 1:45.346  
4 (2) 28.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 1:47.128  
- (5) 63.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 176    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:37.525  
2 (4) 1.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 1:37.958  
3 (1) 62.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 1:40.605  
4 (5) 64.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:46.498  
- (3) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. removing equipment
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:29.668  
2 (1) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:31.820  
3 (2) 1.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 1:35.957  
4 (4) 29.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 1:44.289  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 1.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 6. 3. 2. 21 11
4. 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2. 11. 11. 21 24
5. 29.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 5. 6. 4. 13 15
6. 63.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 11. 8 19
7. 64.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 65.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 11. 5. 6. 22
9. 62.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 5. 23
10. 28.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 8. 8. 8. 24