Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:01.552  
2 (5) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:02.306  
3 (3) 40.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:02.829  
4 (1) 68.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:25.558  
5 (4) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (6) 15.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. off track
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 2:56.852  
2 (6) 30.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:58.896  
3 (5) 82.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:04.893  
4 (4) 39.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:05.678  
5 (1) 69.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 3:20.692  
- (3) 97.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 89    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:16.707  
2 (5) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:16.797  
3 (2) 33.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:16.966  
4 (3) 160.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 3:31.745  
5 (1) 38.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:38.933  
6 (4) 67.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 90    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:55.858  
2 (3) 36.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 2:58.358  
3 (2) 66.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:58.514  
4 (1) 96.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 3:13.882  
5 (5) 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:18.498  
6 (6) 31.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:08.596  
2 (4) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:08.952  
3 (5) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:10.220  
4 (6) 33.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:10.841  
5 (2) 36.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:19.456  
6 (3) 66.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:56.798  
2 (1) 32.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 2:59.404  
3 (2) 30.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:59.645  
4 (6) 82.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:02.142  
5 (4) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:02.343  
6 (5) 40.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:02.562  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:58.037  
2 (1) 37.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:59.189  
3 (5) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:59.224  
4 (6) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:02.733  
5 (2) 32.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 3:03.472  
6 (3) 30.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:12.087  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.719
2 (3) 40.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.177
3 (2) 96.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 57.251
4 (1) 15.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 57.469
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.817
2 (4) 97.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 50.854
3 (2) 66.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.396
- (3) 39.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.312
2 (3) 33.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.588
3 (2) 68.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.573  
- (1) 31.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 107    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.425
2 (2) 82.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 52.465
3 (3) 38.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 58.830
4 (4) 69.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:03.254  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 52.565
2 (3) 36.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 53.378
3 (4) 160.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 56.830
4 (2) 67.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 1:01.818  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 51.071
2 (3) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 52.378
3 (4) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.443
4 (2) 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 51.006
2 (2) 32.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 51.568
3 (3) 66.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.394
4 (4) 96.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 56.844
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.859
2 (2) 30.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.157
3 (3) 40.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.942
4 (4) 160.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 56.441
RACE: 116    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.490
2 (4) 82.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 51.703
3 (3) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.039
4 (2) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 54.232
RACE: 117    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.310
2 (3) 97.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 49.557
3 (2) 37.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.579
4 (4) 36.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 53.278
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.085
2 (2) 97.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 49.811
3 (4) 30.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.927
4 (3) 32.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 53.567
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.670
2 (1) 33.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.788
3 (3) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.246
4 (4) 82.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 51.574
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.591
2 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.278
3 (4) 97.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 49.734
4 (3) 33.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.874
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:00.455  
2 (4) 36.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 2:02.356  
3 (2) 160.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:12.544  
4 (1) 67.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 2:16.533  
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.160  
2 (1) 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:06.228  
3 (3) 38.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:10.640  
- (4) 33.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 132    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:00.463  
2 (4) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:01.343  
3 (3) 66.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:01.481  
- (1) 31.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 133    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.357  
2 (3) 32.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:53.768  
3 (4) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:04.509   advanced
4 (1) 69.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:23.390  
RACE: 134    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:56.420  
2 (4) 39.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:59.780  
3 (2) 96.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 2:02.805  
4 (1) 30.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 135    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:52.804  
2 (4) 40.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.033  
3 (2) 15.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 2:00.117  
4 (3) 68.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:09.180  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 41.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:51.696  
2 (4) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:52.408  
3 (2) 15.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:55.397  
- (1) 40.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:45.916  
2 (2) 97.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.437  
3 (3) 39.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:55.774  
4 (4) 96.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.865  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.026  
2 (1) 32.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:50.453  
3 (4) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:51.670  
4 (3) 66.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.384  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:54.651  
2 (3) 36.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:55.902  
3 (1) 82.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.043  
4 (4) 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:09.024  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:48.967  
2 (4) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:49.066  
3 (2) 32.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:50.786  
4 (3) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:51.747  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 41.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:59.695  
2 (1) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:59.763  
3 (2) 97.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.340  
4 (4) 36.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 2:06.062  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:53.437  
2 (3) 41.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.556  
3 (1) 37.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:55.279  
4 (4) 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:57.325  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 41.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 1. 68 6
3. 37.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2. 9. 3. 34 14
4. 34.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 4. 16 13
5. 97.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 25. 3. 5. 13 33
6. 33.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 8. 4. 25. 8 37
7. 32.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 6. 5 18
8. 30.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 22. 3 34
9. 82.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 7. 8. 9. 24
10. 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 10. 13. 7. 30
11. 36.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 9. 14. 8. 31
12. 40.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 16. 38
13. 66.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 11. 12. 15. 38
14. 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 20. 11. 11. 42
15. 96.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 14. 16. 14. 44
16. 39.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 13. 25. 10. 48
17. 160.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 16. 15. 18. 49
18. 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 17. 22. 13. 52
19. 68.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 15. 18. 19. 52
20. 38.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 19. 17. 17. 53
21. 15.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 25. 19. 12. 56
22. 69.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 18. 21. 21. 60
23. 67.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 21. 20. 20. 61
24. 31.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 21. 25. 25. 71