ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.013  
2 (3) 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.833  
3 (2) 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:36.739  
4 (1) 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:52.013  
5 (5) 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.230   advanced
RACE: 4    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:27.409  
2 (4) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.577  
3 (5) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:34.203  
4 (2) 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.691  
5 (3) 92.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.934  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.975  
2 (4) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.837  
3 (2) 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:29.463  
4 (3) 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.663  
5 (1) 17.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 2:06.424  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:30.121  
2 (1) 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:31.665  
3 (2) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:34.379  
4 (4) 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.973  
5 (3) 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:50.393  
6 (5) 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:11.374  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.503  
2 (3) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:25.835  
3 (4) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:26.019  
4 (7) 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:26.195  
5 (1) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.447  
6 (5) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.647  
7 (6) 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.025  



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 1:25.503
  2. 2. 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 21 2 1:25.835
  3. 3. 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 13 3 1:26.019
  4. 4. 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 8 4 1:26.195
  5. 5. 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 1:26.447
  6. 6. 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3 6 1:28.837
  7. 7. 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2 7 1:35.833
FINAL B
  8. 1. 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 8 1:30.121
  9. 2. 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 9 1:29.463
  10. 3. 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 10 1:34.203
  11. 4. 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 11 1:41.663
  12. 5. 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 12 1:36.739
  13. 6. 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 13 1:41.691
HEATS
  14. 5. 92.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 14 1:47.934
  15. 5. 17.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 15 2:06.424