ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.013  
2 (3) 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.833  
3 (2) 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:36.739  
4 (1) 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:52.013  
5 (5) 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.230   advanced
RACE: 4    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:27.409  
2 (4) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.577  
3 (5) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:34.203  
4 (2) 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.691  
5 (3) 92.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.934  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.975  
2 (4) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.837  
3 (2) 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:29.463  
4 (3) 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.663  
5 (1) 17.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 2:06.424  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:30.121  
2 (1) 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:31.665  
3 (2) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:34.379  
4 (4) 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.973  
5 (3) 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:50.393  
6 (5) 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:11.374  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.503  
2 (3) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:25.835  
3 (4) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:26.019  
4 (7) 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:26.195  
5 (1) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.447  
6 (5) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.647  
7 (6) 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.025  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 37.742
2 (1) 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.258
3 (2) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 53.734
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 37.808
2 (2) 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 38.278
3 (1) 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.410
4 (4) 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 40.658
RACE: 49    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.648
2 (1) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 38.440
3 (4) 92.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.476
4 (3) 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 53.523
RACE: 50    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 36.953
2 (1) 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.087
3 (2) 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 43.515
4 (4) 17.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 58.356
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 36.758
2 (2) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 36.804
3 (4) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 38.884
4 (3) 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 39.056
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.619
2 (2) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 36.649
3 (3) 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 36.985
4 (4) 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.287
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 41.261
2 (1) 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 44.051
3 (3) 17.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 54.853
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.206
2 (4) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 37.282
3 (2) 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.492
4 (3) 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 41.310
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 38.020
2 (3) 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 38.148
3 (4) 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.904
4 (1) 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.254
RACE: 97    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 36.435
2 (3) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 36.527
3 (1) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.593
4 (4) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 37.155
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 54.473
2 (3) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 57.701
3 (1) 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.866
4 (2) 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 55.258
2 (3) 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.096  
3 (1) 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.228  
RACE: 133    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 54.583
2 (4) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 56.035
3 (2) 92.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.287
4 (1) 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:02.153  
RACE: 134    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 55.091
2 (1) 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 55.205
3 (4) 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.615
4 (2) 17.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 1:21.623  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 54.715
2 (2) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 55.369
3 (3) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 58.109
4 (4) 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:13.065  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.921
2 (2) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 54.869
3 (3) 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 54.995
4 (4) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 56.555
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 58.581
2 (1) 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.411  
3 (2) 17.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 1:21.397  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.064
2 (2) 92.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.008
3 (3) 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.288  
4 (4) 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.056  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 56.965
2 (2) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 57.721
3 (4) 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.923  
4 (3) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:17.189  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 53.470
2 (4) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 53.614
3 (3) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 53.836
4 (1) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.992



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 8. 9. 8 21
6. 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 10. 6. 3 22
7. 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 7. 14. 7. 2 28
8. 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 10. 5. 8. 23
9. 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 13. 5. 26
10. 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 6. 13. 28
11. 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 7. 12. 30
12. 92.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 9. 10. 33
13. 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 11. 11. 35
14. 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12. 14. 38
15. 17.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 15. 15. 15. 45