ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.017  
2 (4) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.169  
3 (2) 35.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 2:07.889  
4 (5) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:13.509  
5 (3) 128.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 2:25.679  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:59.363  
2 (1) 80.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.615  
3 (4) 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.355  
4 (3) 15.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 2:19.657  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:18.467  
2 (3) 128.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 2:19.511  
3 (2) 15.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 2:34.486  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:50.633  
2 (4) 80.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.199  
3 (1) 48.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.303  
4 (6) 35.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:58.081  
5 (5) 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.451  
6 (2) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.913  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 54.020
2 (3) 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 57.432
3 (5) 35.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 59.330
4 (2) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:05.206  
5 (1) 15.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:06.456  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 53.144
2 (1) 48.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 56.314
3 (4) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 58.164
4 (3) 128.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 1:14.522  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 58.219
2 (2) 35.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 58.251
3 (3) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:03.131  
4 (4) 15.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:08.085  
5 (5) 128.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 1:16.968  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 52.523
2 (1) 80.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 52.685
3 (3) 48.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 57.275
4 (4) 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 59.073
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:27.291  
2 (2) 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.873  
3 (5) 35.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:30.153  
4 (4) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:43.803  
5 (3) 15.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:45.525  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.727  
2 (1) 48.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.121  
3 (4) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.453  
4 (2) 128.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.819  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1:46.096  
2 (2) 15.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:47.172  
3 (3) 128.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.718  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:22.691  
2 (2) 80.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.909  
3 (5) 48.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.527  
4 (6) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.623  
5 (3) 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.305  
6 (4) 35.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:29.973  



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 80.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 48.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 5. 18 14
5. 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 5. 4. 11 15
6. 35.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 4. 6. 6. 11 16
7. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 15.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 9. 8. 8. 25
9. 128.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 9. 9. 26