ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 1:28.746  
2 (1) 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.144  
3 (4) 42.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:35.592  
4 (5) 29.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:40.774  
5 (3) 9.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:51.265  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:32.634  
2 (5) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.456  
3 (6) 44.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:35.038  
4 (2) 36.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 1:36.988  
5 (4) 71.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.500  
6 (1) 99.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.404  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.749  
2 (4) 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.285  
3 (5) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.441  
4 (2) 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:29.617  
5 (3) 72.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.009  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:30.596  
2 (1) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.032  
3 (4) 42.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:34.246  
4 (3) 44.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:35.196  
5 (6) 29.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:48.399  
- (5) 36.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.597  
2 (4) 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.171  
3 (5) 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:33.987  
4 (6) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.143  
5 (3) 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.967  
6 (2) 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 1:42.629  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.764
2 (2) 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 38.952
3 (3) 9.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 45.188
4 (1) 44.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.944
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 37.474
2 (3) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.724
3 (1) 42.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.716
4 (2) 99.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.098
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 38.001
2 (4) 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 38.149
3 (3) 29.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 42.865
4 (1) 72.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 44.369
RACE: 54    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.533
2 (1) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 39.469
3 (3) 71.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 41.301
4 (4) 36.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 42.429
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.755
2 (2) 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 37.851
3 (4) 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 37.865
4 (3) 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 38.945
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 36.931
2 (2) 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.361
3 (3) 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 37.917
4 (4) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 38.919
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.306
2 (4) 44.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.730
3 (2) 36.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 42.920
4 (3) 72.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 56.778
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.172
2 (2) 71.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 42.050
3 (3) 29.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 44.460
4 (4) 9.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 44.618
RACE: 100    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.720
2 (2) 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 38.848
3 (4) 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 39.286
4 (3) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 39.588
RACE: 101    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.115
2 (4) 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 40.549
3 (1) 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 45.069
4 (3) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 46.339
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 56.985
2 (1) 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 57.017
3 (2) 44.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.211
4 (4) 36.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 1:16.405  
RACE: 136    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.283
2 (3) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 59.989
3 (1) 29.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:05.495  
4 (2) 72.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.969  
RACE: 137    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.793
2 (3) 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 56.109
3 (1) 42.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.021
4 (4) 99.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.867
RACE: 138    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 58.005
2 (2) 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 58.469
3 (1) 71.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.263  
4 (4) 9.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:10.599  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.618
2 (2) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 55.908
3 (3) 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 55.962
4 (4) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 57.558
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 56.038
2 (4) 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 56.720
3 (3) 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:07.056  
4 (2) 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:07.134  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.825
2 (4) 36.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 1:05.361  
3 (3) 9.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:06.793  
4 (2) 72.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.371  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.290
2 (4) 29.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:05.504  
3 (3) 71.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.278  
- (1) 42.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 175    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 56.893
2 (3) 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 57.407
3 (2) 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 58.321
- (1) 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER PEN. no finish
RACE: 176    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.273
2 (2) 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 56.001
3 (4) 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 56.143
4 (1) 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.463  



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 1. 4. 47 10
3. 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2. 5. 3. 34 10
4. 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 4. 2. 29 14
5. 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 6. 2. 8. 24 16
6. 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 3. 7. 6. 13 16
7. 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 8. 7. 8 19
8. 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 7. 6. 5. 18
9. 42.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 9. 12. 30
10. 29.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 11. 11. 10. 32
11. 44.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 10. 14. 9. 33
12. 71.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 13. 10. 11. 34
13. 36.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 12. 15. 14. 41
14. 9.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 15. 12. 15. 42
15. 99.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 13. 13. 42
16. 72.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 14. 16. 16. 46