ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.115  
2 (5) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:42.679  
3 (4) 111.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:42.963  
4 (3) 75.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 2:58.818  
5 (2) 12.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 3:22.534  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 56.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 50.320
2 (2) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 50.992
3 (5) 75.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 53.992
4 (4) 111.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 57.923
5 (1) 12.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 1:07.415  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 50.515
2 (2) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 50.805
3 (4) 111.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 51.229
4 (5) 12.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 1:07.575  
5 (3) 75.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:08.037  
2 (1) 111.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:08.257  
3 (3) 56.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.791  
4 (4) 75.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 2:15.025  
5 (2) 12.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 2:30.469  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 56.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.567  
2 (1) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.843  
3 (2) 111.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:50.145  
4 (4) 75.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 1:58.177  
5 (5) 12.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 2:19.103  



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 111.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 75.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 12.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 5. 4. 5. 18 14