ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 54.473
2 (3) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 57.701
3 (1) 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.866
4 (2) 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 55.258
2 (3) 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.096  
3 (1) 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.228  
RACE: 133    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 54.583
2 (4) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 56.035
3 (2) 92.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.287
4 (1) 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:02.153  
RACE: 134    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 55.091
2 (1) 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 55.205
3 (4) 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.615
4 (2) 17.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 1:21.623  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 54.715
2 (2) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 55.369
3 (3) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 58.109
4 (4) 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:13.065  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.921
2 (2) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 54.869
3 (3) 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 54.995
4 (4) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 56.555
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 58.581
2 (1) 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.411  
3 (2) 17.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 1:21.397  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.064
2 (2) 92.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.008
3 (3) 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.288  
4 (4) 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.056  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 56.965
2 (2) 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 57.721
3 (4) 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.923  
4 (3) 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1:17.189  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 53.470
2 (4) 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 53.614
3 (3) 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 53.836
4 (1) 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.992



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 0:53.470
  2. A 2. 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 21 2 0:53.614
  3. A 3. 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 13 3 0:53.836
  4. A 4. 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 0:53.921
  5. B 1. 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 5 0:54.995
  6. B 2. 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 6 0:56.035
  7. B 3. 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 7 1:00.096
  8. B 4. 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 8 0:57.701
  9. C 1. 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 9 0:55.064
  10. C 2. 92.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 10 0:56.287
  11. C 3. 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 11 0:58.866
  12. C 4. 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 12 1:01.228
  13. D 1. 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 13 0:58.581
  14. D 2. 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 14 1:02.153
  15. D 3. 17.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 15 1:21.397