Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 2:00.499  
2 (4) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:01.927  
3 (2) 63.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 2:04.853  
- (3) 46.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:55.629  
2 (4) 93.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.349  
3 (3) 45.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:04.710  
4 (1) 27.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 2:17.630  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:55.219  
2 (1) 77.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:05.010  
3 (3) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:05.138  
- (4) 92.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:48.648  
2 (2) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:49.444  
3 (3) 93.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.869  
4 (4) 38.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:53.881  
5 (5) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:02.547  
6 (6) 77.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:09.136  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 56.462
2 (4) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 58.572
3 (2) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:02.485  
- (1) 92.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 57.586
2 (3) 93.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 58.775
3 (4) 45.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:04.996  
4 (1) 27.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.032  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 54.794
2 (4) 63.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:00.107  
3 (2) 46.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:01.860  
4 (3) 77.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.037  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 57.741
2 (2) 93.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 58.677
3 (3) 63.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 59.969
4 (4) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.349  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 53.271
2 (2) 38.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 56.902
3 (3) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 58.457
4 (4) 46.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:04.500  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 52.807
2 (3) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 54.713
3 (2) 38.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 54.804
4 (4) 93.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 55.209
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:28.973  
2 (2) 63.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:37.881  
3 (1) 77.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:40.753  
4 (4) 27.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:59.956  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:30.861  
2 (2) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:32.247  
3 (1) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:42.744  
- (4) 92.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 49    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.083  
2 (3) 38.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:32.591  
3 (2) 45.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:39.068  
4 (1) 46.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:42.731  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:28.939  
2 (2) 93.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.813  
3 (3) 63.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:35.787  
4 (4) 77.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:36.752  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:28.643  
2 (4) 45.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:33.465  
3 (2) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:47.800  
- (3) 38.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:23.458  
2 (1) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:23.824  
3 (3) 93.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.429  
4 (4) 45.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:38.253  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 93.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 38.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 4. 3. 8. 21 15
5. 45.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 7. 9. 4. 8 20
6. 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 5. 5. 5. 5 15
7. 77.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 6. 10. 7. 3 23
8. 63.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 8. 6. 6. 20
9. 26.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 7. 9. 25
10. 46.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 13. 8. 10. 31
11. 27.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 11. 11. 32
92.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL