Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:49.596  
2 (2) 57.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:56.630  
3 (4) 51.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:58.677  
4 (5) 87.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.113  
5 (1) 37.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 2:03.901  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 88.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.586  
2 (1) 65.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.742  
3 (6) 102.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:54.754  
4 (3) 40.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 2:07.597  
5 (4) 52.  KRÓLICKA Oliwia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
6 (2) 19.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 86.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.851  
2 (6) 53.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:59.474  
3 (1) 58.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 2:02.839  
4 (3) 41.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:03.881  
5 (4) 103.  STEĆ Amelia POL-UKSGM POL 2:04.060  
6 (2) 36.  GULA Kamila POL-BLYSKT POL 2:13.969  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:49.236  
2 (2) 88.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.954  
3 (5) 86.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.030  
4 (3) 65.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.474  
5 (6) 53.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.375  
6 (4) 57.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:57.727  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 56.175
2 (1) 53.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 56.284
3 (3) 65.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
- (4) 37.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.291
2 (4) 58.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 1:00.207  
3 (1) 19.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.399  
4 (5) 51.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:21.859  
- (2) 36.  GULA Kamila POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 55.598
2 (2) 102.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 57.041
3 (3) 41.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:00.356  
4 (4) 52.  KRÓLICKA Oliwia POL-MOSIR POL 1:01.092  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 86.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 58.379
2 (3) 57.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 58.725
3 (1) 103.  STEĆ Amelia POL-UKSGM POL 1:00.107  
4 (2) 40.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:05.963  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 54.474
2 (3) 102.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 54.637
3 (4) 86.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 54.701
4 (2) 87.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 55.433
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.565
2 (2) 53.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 55.618
3 (3) 57.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 56.728
4 (4) 58.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 59.531
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.834
2 (2) 88.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 54.066
3 (3) 102.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 54.499
4 (4) 53.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 55.529
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.787  
2 (2) 65.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:28.938  
3 (4) 103.  STEĆ Amelia POL-UKSGM POL 1:35.950  
4 (1) 40.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL NO TIME
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.199  
2 (2) 51.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:29.925  
3 (3) 57.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:30.096  
4 (4) 37.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 1:33.474  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:31.376  
2 (3) 53.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:31.569  
3 (2) 41.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:35.593  
4 (4) 19.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.589  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:24.520  
2 (1) 87.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.759  
3 (4) 58.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 1:36.308  
4 (5) 52.  KRÓLICKA Oliwia POL-MOSIR POL 1:37.088  
5 (2) 36.  GULA Kamila POL-BLYSKT POL 1:40.259  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:24.658  
2 (3) 102.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:29.197  
3 (4) 53.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:35.080  
4 (2) 51.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.781  
2 (1) 86.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.445  
3 (4) 87.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.668  
4 (2) 65.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.993  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:21.118  
2 (2) 88.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.710  
3 (3) 86.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.525  
- (4) 102.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 88.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 86.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 102.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 7. 3. 4. 13 14
5. 53.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 65.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 12. 7. 8 23
7. 57.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 6. 6. 9. 3 21
8. 87.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 10. 7. 5. 22
9. 58.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 9. 8. 12. 29
10. 51.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 8. 15. 8. 31
11. 41.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 11. 10. 10. 31
12. 103.  STEĆ Amelia POL-UKSGM POL 14. 9. 11. 34
13. 40.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 12. 14. 16. 42
14. 52.  KRÓLICKA Oliwia POL-MOSIR POL 15. 13. 14. 42
15. 19.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 11. 15. 43
16. 37.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 18. 13. 44
17. 36.  GULA Kamila POL-BLYSKT POL 16. 18. 17. 51