Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:07.086  
2 (1) 91.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 3:11.992  
3 (4) 76.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:15.411  
4 (3) 105.  BARCZYŃSKI Szymon POL-UKSGM POL 3:26.228  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 3:09.597  
2 (2) 75.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 3:11.198  
3 (1) 90.  GIERSZON Michał POL-STOCZ POL 3:30.015  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:54.240  
2 (3) 75.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:54.416  
3 (2) 54.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:54.540  
4 (4) 91.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 3:03.533  
5 (5) 76.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:12.722  
6 (6) 90.  GIERSZON Michał POL-STOCZ POL 3:38.425  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 51.363
2 (1) 76.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 57.885
3 (2) 91.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 57.962
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 54.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 51.198
2 (2) 75.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 51.342
3 (1) 90.  GIERSZON Michał POL-STOCZ POL 1:03.142  
4 (3) 105.  BARCZYŃSKI Szymon POL-UKSGM POL 1:03.833  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 49.500
2 (1) 54.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 50.087
3 (2) 75.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 52.071
4 (4) 76.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.284  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.149  
2 (1) 54.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.201  
3 (2) 105.  BARCZYŃSKI Szymon POL-UKSGM POL 2:04.862  
4 (4) 90.  GIERSZON Michał POL-STOCZ POL 2:19.903  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.941  
2 (1) 91.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.004  
3 (2) 76.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:07.397  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.372  
2 (2) 54.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:49.817  
3 (4) 91.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:55.736  
- (1) 75.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 54.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 75.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2. 3. 4. 34 9
4. 91.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 4. 5. 3. 21 12
5. 76.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 90.  GIERSZON Michał POL-STOCZ POL 6. 6. 7. 3 19
7. 105.  BARCZYŃSKI Szymon POL-UKSGM POL 7. 7. 5. 19