Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.086 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 3:11.992 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.411 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | BARCZYŃSKI Szymon | POL-UKSGM | 3:26.228 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:09.597 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:11.198 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | GIERSZON Michał | POL-STOCZ | 3:30.015 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.240 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.416 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:54.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.533 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:12.722 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | GIERSZON Michał | POL-STOCZ | 3:38.425 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 51.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 57.885 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 57.962 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 51.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 51.342 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | GIERSZON Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.142 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | BARCZYŃSKI Szymon | POL-UKSGM | 1:03.833 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 49.500 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 50.087 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 52.071 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.284 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.149 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.201 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | BARCZYŃSKI Szymon | POL-UKSGM | 2:04.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | GIERSZON Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:19.903 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.941 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.004 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:07.397 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.817 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.736 | ||
- | (1) | 75. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 74. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 54. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 75. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2. 3. 4. | 34 | 9 | |
4. | 91. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 4. 5. 3. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 76. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 5. 4. 6. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 90. | GIERSZON Michał | POL-STOCZ | 6. 6. 7. | 3 | 19 | |
7. | 105. | BARCZYŃSKI Szymon | POL-UKSGM | 7. 7. 5. | 19 |