Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:52.339 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.739 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 3:05.946 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:09.759 | ||
- | (3) | 31. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:47.756 | ||
2 | (5) | 98. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:50.996 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.301 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:02.529 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.899 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.438 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:45.801 | ||
4 | (1) | 99. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.330 | ||
5 | (6) | 28. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 32. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:35.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:40.651 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.972 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.109 | ||
5 | (4) | 98. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:55.217 | ||
- | (6) | 80. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 45.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.916 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 1:04.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.631 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 49.099 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 49.214 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 57.207 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.215 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 47.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 48.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 48.976 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 55.926 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.499 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.954 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 54.033 | ||
- | (1) | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | - | penalized | |
- | (3) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | penalized | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 45.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 46.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 48.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 50.694 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 45.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.047 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:59.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 2:07.087 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.987 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:41.992 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.992 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.841 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:45.529 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.407 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.653 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:04.733 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.773 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.852 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.827 | ||
- | (3) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:54.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:55.007 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.805 | ||
- | (4) | 80. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:56.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.540 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:06.445 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 15. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 81. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 82. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2. 7. 4. | 29 | 13 | |
5. | 80. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 6. 3. 8. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 98. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
7. | 79. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 8. 6. 6. | 20 | ||
8. | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 99. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 48. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 9. 11. 12. | 32 | ||
11. | 30. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 12. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 10. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 28. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 29. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 15. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 32. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 14. 14. | 43 |