Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:09.140  
2 (2) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 3:09.267  
3 (5) 71.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
4 (3) 24.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
5 (1) 21.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:17.281  
2 (3) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:17.316  
3 (2) 22.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
- (1) 23.  JURGA Monika POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.013  
2 (1) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:08.533  
3 (3) 20.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
- (4) 25.  RYDLEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:56.017  
2 (4) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2:56.267  
3 (6) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:57.876  
4 (5) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.020  
5 (3) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:58.113  
6 (2) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:00.317  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.962
2 (1) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.440
3 (2) 24.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.692  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.906
2 (1) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 51.051
3 (3) 21.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.240  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 52.622
2 (1) 71.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 59.911
3 (3) 22.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:23.018  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 50.447
2 (2) 20.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:18.977  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 50.284
2 (1) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.687
3 (4) 71.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.109  
4 (2) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL NO TIME
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.964
2 (2) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.111
3 (3) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.222
4 (4) 20.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.584  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.355
2 (2) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 49.527
3 (3) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 49.692
4 (4) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 49.798
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.206  
2 (1) 20.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:44.562  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:13.628  
2 (2) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:13.670  
3 (1) 24.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 95    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2:02.211  
2 (2) 71.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 2:19.667  
3 (1) 22.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 96    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:09.466  
2 (3) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:09.510  
3 (2) 21.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.936  
2 (2) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:52.163  
3 (3) 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.243  
4 (4) 20.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2:03.650  
2 (2) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:03.770  
3 (3) 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:04.317  
4 (4) 71.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 2:25.150  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.368  
2 (3) 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 1:49.544  
3 (2) 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:50.400  
4 (4) 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.520  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 72.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 89.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3. 4. 5. 21 12
5. 108.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 5. 5. 3. 18 13
6. 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 6. 7. 6. 3 19
7. 71.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 20.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 22.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 11. 9. 27
10. 24.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 9. 9. 28
11. 21.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 10. 9. 30