Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 10.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.929  
2 (3) 30.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.892  
3 (4) 23.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 1:43.060  
4 (6) 1.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:45.204  
5 (7) 20.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.956  
6 (2) 29.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.516  
7 (1) 32.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.067  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.728  
2 (4) 19.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.242  
3 (7) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:33.605  
4 (6) 31.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.618  
5 (3) 12.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.444   advanced
6 (5) 28.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.329  
7 (1) 17.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.555  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:31.135  
2 (1) 31.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.978  
3 (4) 17.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.878  
4 (3) 1.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:47.898  
5 (5) 20.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.771  
- (6) 29.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no finish
- (7) 32.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.600  
2 (3) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:28.924  
3 (1) 26.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.845  
4 (6) 12.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.731  
5 (2) 19.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.921  
6 (5) 30.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.441  
7 (7) 23.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 1:44.340  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 38.253
2 (5) 28.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.545
3 (3) 19.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 39.095
4 (2) 17.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.125
5 (4) 32.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.023
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 39.188
2 (2) 12.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 39.358
3 (1) 31.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.114
4 (3) 1.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 43.497
RACE: 30    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 10.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 39.861
2 (4) 30.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.049
3 (2) 20.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 45.020
4 (1) 29.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.465
5 (3) 23.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 53.143
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 37.529
2 (3) 26.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.721
3 (2) 28.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.053
4 (4) 30.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.083
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 38.602
2 (2) 12.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.736
3 (1) 19.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 38.937
4 (4) 31.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.169
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.724
2 (2) 19.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 38.923
3 (3) 30.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.870
4 (4) 31.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.071
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 37.106
2 (3) 10.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 37.221
3 (2) 26.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.839
4 (4) 12.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.340
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 263    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 28.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.730
2 (6) 10.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.947
3 (7) 26.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 58.454
4 (1) 19.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 59.178
5 (4) 31.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.033  
6 (2) 1.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:05.274  
- (3) 32.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 264    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.511
2 (2) 12.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 57.142
3 (3) 30.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.253
4 (7) 23.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 1:03.512  
5 (6) 17.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.292  
6 (5) 20.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.646  
7 (4) 29.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:09.226  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 284    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.655  
2 (2) 31.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.986  
3 (3) 23.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 1:03.726  
4 (4) 17.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.965  
5 (6) 20.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:08.367  
6 (7) 29.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:09.074  
7 (5) 1.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:13.642  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 285    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.393
2 (1) 28.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.802
3 (3) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.012
4 (4) 12.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 56.142
5 (6) 30.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.303
6 (5) 26.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 58.310



Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 26.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 6. 29 12
4. 12.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 28.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 5. 2. 21 15
6. 30.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 7. 5. 8 18
7. 19.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 7. 5 18
8. 23.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 7. 14. 9. 2 30
9. 31.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 8. 8. 25
10. 17.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 20.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 12. 9. 11. 32
12. 1.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 10. 13. 34
13. 29.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 12. 12. 37
14. 32.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 13. 15. 42