Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3:02.978 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 3:04.154 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 3:05.307 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:08.891 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 3:11.266 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:51.818 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:52.179 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:58.713 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:01.012 | ||
5 | (2) | 91. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 3:02.771 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3:03.723 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 3:03.793 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 3:03.877 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:05.538 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 3:06.618 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 3:13.659 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:49.339 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:51.123 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:54.312 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 2:57.637 | ||
5 | (6) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:13.804 | ||
- | (3) | 148. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:53.069 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:53.076 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:53.726 | ||
4 | (6) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:54.077 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:54.897 | ||
6 | (4) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:56.376 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.171 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 49.262 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 49.487 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 54.041 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 48.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 48.462 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 53.878 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.505 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.757 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 50.878 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 52.511 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 50.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 50.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 51.832 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 52.244 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.765 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 49.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 49.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.677 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.186 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.016 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.805 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.733 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 51.708 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:16.285 | ||
- | (4) | 148. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.436 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.425 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 55.277 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:59.843 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:59.976 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:01.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 2:05.640 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:46.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:46.449 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:50.438 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 1:50.948 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:00.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:01.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:01.975 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 2:06.843 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:08.458 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:09.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 148. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:43.680 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:43.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:44.917 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:01.085 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:56.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:57.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:58.021 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:00.808 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:51.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:51.858 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:52.497 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:58.622 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:02.494 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:10.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:44.880 | ||
- | (1) | 34. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | - | impeding |
Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 34. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2. 4. 4. | 29 | 10 | |
5. | 44. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 5. 8. 6. | 5 | 19 | |
6. | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
7. | 24. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 7. 6. 5. | 18 | ||
8. | 134. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 9. 5. 8. | 22 | ||
9. | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 8. 9. 11. | 28 | ||
10. | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 11. 10. 12. | 33 | ||
12. | 32. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 14. 12. 10. | 36 | ||
13. | 91. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 13. 14. 14. | 41 | ||
14. | 71. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 16. 13. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 149. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 15. 15. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 148. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 12. 17. 17. | 46 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
2. (3.) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
3. (4.) | 34. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2. 4. 4. | 29 | 10 | |
4. (5.) | 44. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 5. 8. 6. | 5 | 19 | |
5. (7.) | 24. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 7. 6. 5. | 18 | ||
6. (8.) | 134. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 9. 5. 8. | 22 | ||
7. (10.) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
8. (11.) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 11. 10. 12. | 33 | ||
9. (12.) | 32. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 14. 12. 10. | 36 | ||
10. (13.) | 91. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 13. 14. 14. | 41 | ||
11. (15.) | 149. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 15. 15. 15. | 45 | ||
12. (16.) | 148. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 12. 17. 17. | 46 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (6.) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
3. (9.) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 8. 9. 11. | 28 | ||
4. (14.) | 71. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PSN | 16. 13. 13. | 42 |