Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 23.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2:57.757  
2 (2) 89.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 2:57.819  
3 (3) 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 2:57.998  
4 (1) 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 2:59.012  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2:48.318  
2 (4) 171.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 2:48.519  
3 (3) 124.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 2:48.668  
4 (2) 8.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 2:52.689  
 
MEN  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 2:26.846  
2 (2) 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 2:28.170  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2:28.472  
2 (2) 171.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 2:28.918  
3 (5) 89.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 2:29.421  
4 (4) 23.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2:29.770  
5 (3) 124.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 2:29.895  
- (6) 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 102.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 43.887
2 (4) 23.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 44.302
3 (1) 8.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 45.731
4 (2) 124.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 45.825
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 171.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 44.435
2 (1) 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 44.591
3 (2) 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 47.143
4 (3) 89.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 58.271
 
MEN  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 214    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 124.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 45.219
2 (1) 8.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 45.260
3 (4) 89.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 46.473
4 (3) 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 46.619
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 215    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 44.044
2 (2) 23.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 44.236
3 (4) 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 44.456
4 (3) 171.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 278    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 171.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 1:39.770  
2 (4) 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1:40.562  
3 (1) 89.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 1:40.822  
4 (3) 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 1:43.109  
RACE: 279    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:41.373  
2 (4) 124.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 1:41.569  
3 (3) 23.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:43.643   advanced
- (2) 8.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 319    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 1:35.957  
2 (2) 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 1:36.686  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 320    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 102.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1:42.699  
2 (1) 171.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 1:42.893  
3 (2) 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1:43.835  
4 (5) 23.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:45.388  
5 (4) 124.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU NO TIME finished



Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 171.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 23.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 6. 3. 3. 26 12
5. 89.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 3. 7. 6. 13 16
6. 124.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 5. 5. 5. 10 15
7. 8.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 7. 6. 9. 22
8. 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 8. 8. 7. 23