Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:49.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:49.803 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 2:49.949 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 2:50.406 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:57.222 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 3:07.117 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:44.926 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:45.238 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:48.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.754 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:31.765 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 2:32.296 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:32.440 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 133. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:39.905 | ||
2 | (4) | 157. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 2:40.165 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:40.276 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:46.462 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 2:54.057 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:53.806 | ||
2 | (6) | 143. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:53.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:55.397 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:56.564 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 60. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 3:00.928 | ||
- | (4) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:41.884 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:42.418 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 2:54.152 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (5) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 161. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:49.414 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:50.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:51.457 | ||
4 | (6) | 164. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | advanced | |
5 | (2) | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:42.974 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:44.950 | ||
3 | (5) | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:45.106 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 2:45.198 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 2:47.937 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:42.922 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:43.088 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 2:43.232 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 2:43.475 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:44.210 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:44.274 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:44.284 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:44.636 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:45.431 | ||
6 | (5) | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:45.624 | ||
7 | (8) | 29. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:47.546 | ||
8 | (7) | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 3:35.092 | ||
9 | (9) | 164. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 3:35.398 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 45.328 | ||
2 | (4) | 164. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 46.621 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 47.376 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 51.266 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 45.223 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 45.598 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 45.708 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 49.186 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 51.436 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 45.868 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 46.821 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 46.858 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.696 | ||
2 | (5) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.831 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 45.435 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 46.801 | ||
5 | (1) | 60. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 46.982 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 45.184 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 45.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 45.495 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 52.241 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 45.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.459 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 51.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 57.799 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 57.918 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 45.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 45.764 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 46.017 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 46.075 | ||
5 | (4) | 163. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 46.429 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.097 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 44.307 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.455 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 45.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 45.935 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 46.188 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.230 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 44.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 46.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.997 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 45.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (1) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 44.342 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.514 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 44.537 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 45.109 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 45.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 45.433 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.244 | ||
2 | (5) | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 44.393 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 44.441 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 44.926 | ||
5 | (3) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.192 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:49.746 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:49.823 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:51.191 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 1:51.722 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:44.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:44.658 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:45.252 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:48.088 | ||
5 | (1) | 160. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:50.028 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:39.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:39.424 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:39.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.370 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:39.282 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:41.818 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:44.779 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.456 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:35.337 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 1:35.443 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:36.530 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 1:49.474 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:40.558 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:40.716 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:41.677 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:43.464 | ||
5 | (3) | 133. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.650 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:49.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:49.644 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:52.267 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:53.883 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:42.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:42.797 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 159. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:34.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:34.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:42.920 | ||
- | (3) | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:38.115 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:38.310 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 1:38.885 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:49.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:49.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:49.945 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:50.201 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:37.968 | ||
2 | (5) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:38.399 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:38.468 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:40.126 | ||
5 | (1) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:40.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:40.538 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:40.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:40.842 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:50.563 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:50.722 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:50.934 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | NO TIME | finished |
Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 3. 5. 1. | 52 | 9 | |
2. | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 8. 2. 2. | 43 | 12 | |
3. | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1. 4. 16. | 42 | 21 | |
4. | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 28. 1. 4. | 42 | 33 | |
5. | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2. 14. 3. | 34 | 19 | |
6. | 78. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 5. 3. 21. | 18 | 29 | |
7. | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 4. 13. 5. | 8 | 22 | |
8. | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 6. 15. 6. | 3 | 27 | |
9. | 29. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 7. 21. 7. | 2 | 35 | |
10. | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 11. 10. 8. | 29 | ||
11. | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 15. 8. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 164. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 9. 9. 14. | 32 | ||
13. | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 16. 7. 11. | 34 | ||
14. | 147. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 12. 12. 10. | 34 | ||
15. | 161. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 17. 6. 13. | 36 | ||
16. | 143. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 10. 11. 17. | 38 | ||
17. | 159. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 13. 16. 15. | 44 | ||
18. | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 18. 23. 12. | 53 | ||
19. | 163. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 19. 17. 18. | 54 | ||
20. | 79. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 20. 18. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 157. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 14. 20. 24. | 58 | ||
22. | 54. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 21. 24. 23. | 68 | ||
23. | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 22. 27. 20. | 69 | ||
24. | 60. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 23. 25. 22. | 70 | ||
25. | 133. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 28. 19. 25. | 72 | ||
26. | 160. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 24. 22. 26. | 72 | ||
27. | 75. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 25. 26. 27. | 78 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 3. 5. 1. | 52 | 9 | |
2. (4.) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 28. 1. 4. | 42 | 33 | |
3. (5.) | 59. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2. 14. 3. | 34 | 19 | |
4. (6.) | 78. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 5. 3. 21. | 18 | 29 | |
5. (7.) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 4. 13. 5. | 8 | 22 | |
6. (8.) | 144. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 6. 15. 6. | 3 | 27 | |
7. (9.) | 29. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 7. 21. 7. | 2 | 35 | |
8. (10.) | 142. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 11. 10. 8. | 29 | ||
9. (11.) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 15. 8. 9. | 32 | ||
10. (13.) | 56. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 16. 7. 11. | 34 | ||
11. (14.) | 147. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 12. 12. 10. | 34 | ||
12. (18.) | 21. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 18. 23. 12. | 53 | ||
13. (19.) | 163. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 19. 17. 18. | 54 | ||
14. (20.) | 79. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 20. 18. 19. | 57 | ||
15. (22.) | 54. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 21. 24. 23. | 68 | ||
16. (23.) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 22. 27. 20. | 69 | ||
17. (25.) | 133. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK-SKMA | 28. 19. 25. | 72 | ||
18. (26.) | 160. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 24. 22. 26. | 72 | ||
19. (27.) | 75. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PSN | 25. 26. 27. | 78 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 122. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 8. 2. 2. | 43 | 12 | |
2. (3.) | 158. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1. 4. 16. | 42 | 21 | |
3. (12.) | 164. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 9. 9. 14. | 32 | ||
4. (15.) | 161. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 17. 6. 13. | 36 | ||
5. (16.) | 143. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 10. 11. 17. | 38 | ||
6. (17.) | 159. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 13. 16. 15. | 44 | ||
7. (21.) | 157. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 14. 20. 24. | 58 | ||
8. (24.) | 60. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 23. 25. 22. | 70 |