Biography for

Name:MARKOWSKI Szymon
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:10.06.2004
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:UKSJB


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR MEN21.472Puchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.677Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.958Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS31.701Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS39.633Puchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS40.100Puchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS40.4185th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS57.364Puchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS57.937Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS58.618Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:29.098Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:30.440Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:31.072Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:59.949Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:00.165Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:01.588Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR MENPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014


Distance Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR MEN222 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR MEN111,12 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR MEN333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014