Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 1:29.546  
2 (2) 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.313  
3 (3) 158.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.248  
4 (4) 89.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:42.561  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:32.140  
2 (2) 175.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.247  
3 (4) 153.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.080  
4 (3) 33.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 1:41.739  
5 (1) 184.  MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof POL-WMKS POL 1:42.304  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 174.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.585  
2 (3) 126.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.555  
3 (1) 155.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.752  
- (4) 199.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK PEN. no finish
RACE: 187    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:28.063  
2 (1) 118.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:35.187  
3 (2) 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:41.416  
4 (3) 156.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.058  
5 (4) 154.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.036  
RACE: 188    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.655  
2 (4) 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.072  
3 (3) 198.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:35.368  
4 (2) 177.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 1:44.854  
RACE: 189    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.294  
2 (3) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:33.314  
3 (2) 21.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:36.596  
4 (4) 176.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.296  
5 (1) 32.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:44.544  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 198    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.135  
2 (1) 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 1:31.685  
3 (3) 21.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:35.648  
4 (4) 153.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.649  
RACE: 199    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:27.287  
2 (2) 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.440  
3 (3) 175.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.888  
4 (4) 126.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.133  
RACE: 200    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL NO TIME
2 (1) 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME
3 (3) 118.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL NO TIME
4 (4) 158.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
RACE: 201    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.649  
2 (3) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:24.809  
3 (2) 174.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.422  
4 (4) 198.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:38.301  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 208    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:26.114  
2 (1) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.204  
3 (2) 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.098  
4 (3) 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 1:30.502  
RACE: 209    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:24.968  
2 (1) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:25.106  
3 (3) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.160  
4 (4) 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.344  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 215    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL NO TIME
2 (4) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
3 (2) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL NO TIME
4 (3) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL NO TIME



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:24.968
  2. 2. 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 21 2 1:24.649
  3. 3. 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 13 3 1:24.809
  4. 4. 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 8 4 1:26.114
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 5 1:25.160
  6. 3. 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 6 1:29.098
  7. 4. 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 7 1:29.546
  8. 4. 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 8 1:30.313
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  9. 3. 174.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 9 1:28.422
  10. 3. 175.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 10 1:30.888
  11. 3. 118.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 11 1:35.187
  12. 3. 21.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 12 1:35.648
  13. 4. 126.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 13 1:38.555
  14. 4. 198.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 14 1:35.368
  15. 4. 153.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 15 1:37.080
  16. 4. 158.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 16 1:39.248
SERIE
  17. 3. 155.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 17 1:39.752
  18. 3. 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 18 1:41.416
  19. 4. 176.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 19 1:37.296
  20. 4. 33.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 20 1:41.739
  21. 4. 89.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 21 1:42.561
  22. 4. 177.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 22 1:44.854
  23. 4. 156.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 23 1:56.058
  24. 5. 184.  MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof POL-WMKS POL 24 1:42.304
  25. 5. 32.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 25 1:44.544
  26. 5. 154.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 26 2:01.036
  199.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 28 -----