Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ KAZ 2:51.763  
2 (5) 50.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 2:52.156  
3 (4) 92.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 2:52.178  
4 (2) 69.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 2:52.475  
5 (3) 124.  KOVALCHUK Dmytro UKR-KYIV UKR 2:55.997  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 2:37.996  
2 (5) 90.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 2:38.598  
3 (2) 125.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KYIV UKR 2:45.192  
4 (3) 123.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 2:45.348  
- (4) 67.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2:45.876  
2 (2) 46.  REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ 2:46.175  
3 (5) 126.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 2:48.733  
4 (3) 37.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.017  
5 (1) 91.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 3:04.584  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 124.  KOVALCHUK Dmytro UKR-KYIV UKR 2:45.978  
2 (2) 91.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 2:51.443  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 69.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 2:54.020  
2 (3) 126.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 2:55.177  
3 (4) 92.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 2:55.877  
4 (1) 125.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KYIV UKR 3:05.334  
5 (6) 37.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.465  
6 (2) 123.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR NO TIME
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 46.  REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ 2:35.627  
2 (1) 51.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 2:35.861  
3 (3) 52.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2:36.012  
4 (6) 50.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 2:37.551  
5 (2) 90.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU NO TIME
- (5) 48.  GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ KAZ PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 43.365
2 (1) 48.  GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ KAZ 45.047
3 (2) 124.  KOVALCHUK Dmytro UKR-KYIV UKR 48.223
4 (4) 37.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 49.682
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ 44.416
2 (3) 126.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 45.251
3 (2) 92.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 45.791
RACE: 87    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 45.739
2 (4) 69.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 47.240
3 (3) 91.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 48.008
- (1) 125.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. impeding
RACE: 88    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 44.028
2 (1) 90.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 44.650
3 (3) 67.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL 45.167
4 (4) 50.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 45.351
 
JUNIOR A MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 43.034
2 (2) 123.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 43.092
3 (4) 51.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 45.456
4 (3) 126.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR NO TIME
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ KAZ 44.180
2 (1) 46.  REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ 44.315
3 (2) 90.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 44.441
4 (4) 69.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 47.074
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 46.078
2 (2) 37.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 48.624
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL 46.172
2 (2) 92.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 46.203
3 (4) 124.  KOVALCHUK Dmytro UKR-KYIV UKR 47.901
4 (3) 91.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 47.962
RACE: 149    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 51.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 46.120
2 (1) 90.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 46.283
3 (4) 69.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 46.552
- (2) 126.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. no finish
RACE: 150    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 42.985
2 (4) 46.  REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ 43.208
3 (2) 123.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 43.293
4 (3) 48.  GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ KAZ 43.411
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 1:35.767  
2 (2) 69.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 1:36.135  
3 (3) 92.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 1:37.137  
4 (1) 125.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KYIV UKR 1:39.181  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 1:38.233  
2 (2) 90.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 1:38.644  
3 (3) 124.  KOVALCHUK Dmytro UKR-KYIV UKR 1:42.784  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 46.  REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ 1:42.791  
2 (3) 50.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 1:43.500  
3 (2) 126.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 1:43.596  
4 (1) 91.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU NO TIME
RACE: 172    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 1:40.921  
2 (3) 48.  GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ KAZ 1:41.500  
3 (4) 67.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL 1:44.918  
4 (2) 37.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.694  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 1:38.623  
2 (3) 90.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 1:38.944  
3 (2) 51.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT NO TIME advanced
- (4) 50.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT PEN. impeding
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 46.  REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ 1:34.672  
2 (3) 48.  GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ KAZ 1:34.680  
3 (2) 123.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 1:34.974  
4 (1) 69.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 1:37.682  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 193    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 125.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KYIV UKR 1:39.802  
2 (3) 91.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 1:42.642  
3 (2) 37.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.583  
RACE: 194    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL 1:40.121  
2 (3) 126.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 1:40.408  
3 (2) 124.  KOVALCHUK Dmytro UKR-KYIV UKR 1:42.462  
- (1) 92.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU PEN. impeding
RACE: 195    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 1:32.919  
2 (2) 69.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL NO TIME
RACE: 196    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 1:33.740  
2 (5) 90.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 1:34.886  
3 (3) 51.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 1:35.192  
4 (1) 46.  REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ NO TIME
- (2) 48.  GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ KAZ PEN. kicking out



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 46.  REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ 1. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 51.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 2. 5. 3. 34 10
4. 90.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 5. 6. 2. 26 13
5. 123.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 12. 3. 6. 13 21
6. 48.  GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ KAZ 6. 4. 5. 8 15
7. 50.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 4. 13. 8. 8 25
8. 69.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 7. 7. 7. 21
9. 126.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 8. 10. 26
10. 92.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 9. 10. 12. 31
11. 67.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL 16. 9. 9. 34
12. 124.  KOVALCHUK Dmytro UKR-KYIV UKR 13. 11. 11. 35
13. 125.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 16. 13. 39
14. 37.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 11. 14. 15. 40
15. 91.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 14. 12. 14. 40