Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:48.890  
2 (2) 14.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2:49.169  
3 (1) 8.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 2:50.080  
4 (5) 60.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:57.431  
5 (4) 35.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 115.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:48.200  
2 (1) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2:49.368  
3 (3) 40.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 2:50.257  
4 (2) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.549  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 3:02.824  
2 (4) 17.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 3:03.014  
3 (2) 36.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 3:07.935  
4 (1) 74.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 3:11.968  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 2:50.068  
2 (2) 40.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 2:51.603  
3 (3) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.725  
4 (6) 36.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.297  
5 (7) 74.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 2:57.724  
6 (5) 60.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 3:23.179  
7 (4) 35.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 2:39.170  
2 (6) 17.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:40.216  
3 (2) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:40.303  
4 (3) 14.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2:41.424  
5 (4) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2:43.202  
6 (1) 115.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:44.784  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 49.483
2 (5) 8.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 49.636
3 (3) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 51.405
4 (4) 36.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 52.065
5 (1) 60.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 53.835
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 49.398
2 (4) 14.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 50.682
3 (2) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 52.893
4 (3) 74.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 54.509
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 48.879
2 (3) 17.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 50.448
3 (4) 40.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 51.187
4 (2) 35.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 48.336
2 (2) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 48.429
3 (4) 17.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 50.044
4 (3) 8.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 50.245
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 49.700
2 (2) 14.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 50.878
3 (4) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 51.060
4 (3) 40.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 51.206
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 49.342
2 (3) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 51.283
3 (4) 40.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 51.421
4 (1) 17.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1:02.572  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK NO TIME
2 (3) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK NO TIME
3 (4) 14.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN NO TIME
4 (2) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK NO TIME
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 115.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:45.262  
2 (1) 17.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1:45.948  
3 (2) 40.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 1:46.773  
4 (4) 36.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.949  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:00.805  
2 (3) 14.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2:01.143  
3 (2) 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.249  
4 (4) 74.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 2:05.809  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:43.992  
2 (4) 8.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 1:44.736  
3 (2) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 1:46.835  
4 (3) 60.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:53.306  
5 (1) 35.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 115.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:44.635  
2 (4) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:44.749  
3 (1) 8.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 1:45.063  
4 (3) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 1:50.210  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:58.558  
2 (2) 17.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1:59.103  
3 (4) 14.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 1:59.869  
4 (3) 40.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 2:01.472  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 1:47.343  
2 (2) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 1:47.529  
3 (3) 14.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 1:47.676  
4 (4) 40.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 1:49.269  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:57.624  
2 (3) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:57.676  
3 (1) 115.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:57.742  
4 (4) 17.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN NO TIME



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 3. 4. 1. 55 8
3. 115.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 6. 1. 3. 50 10
4. 17.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2. 8. 4. 29 14
5. 14.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 4. 3. 7. 21 14
6. 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 5. 6. 6. 5 17
7. 8.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 40.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 36.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 74.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 11. 11. 12. 34
12. 60.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 12. 13. 11. 36
13. 35.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 13. 12. 13. 38