Biography for

Name:KRŪZBERGS Karlis
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Birthdate:26.11.1998
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 38 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS29.619Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS29.959Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS32.007Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.669Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.913Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS43.151Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
400 mJUNIOR E BOYS55.403Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
500 mMEN43.702Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
500 mMEN43.797Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
500 mMEN43.815Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:18.452Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:19.368Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:21.365Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
800 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:51.068Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:29.549Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1000 mMEN1:30.474Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:30.834Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:20.473Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:23.183Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:25.395Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceMENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MENJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
14. PlaceMENDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
5. PlaceMENDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
1. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
2. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
16. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
33. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
5. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
18. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
28. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
9. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
19. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
9. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
9. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
7. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
4. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
14. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
14. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
14. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
14. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
23. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
20. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
11. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
28. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
23. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
10. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
3. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
11. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
7. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008