Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 2:50.294  
2 (4) 4.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 2:50.452  
3 (1) 65.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 2:55.357  
4 (2) 57.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 2:56.687  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 111.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 3:06.655  
2 (1) 1.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 3:06.701  
3 (5) 121.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 3:06.880  
4 (3) 3.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 3:06.898  
5 (4) 72.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 3:10.791  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 3:05.112  
2 (3) 72.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 3:07.695  
3 (1) 57.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 3:07.837  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 2:57.326  
2 (4) 111.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:57.526  
3 (2) 4.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 2:58.003  
4 (6) 121.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 3:03.565  
5 (5) 1.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 3:13.798  
6 (3) 65.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 47.060
2 (3) 4.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 48.271
3 (2) 65.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 48.618
4 (4) 3.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE NO TIME
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 2.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 47.709
2 (5) 1.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 47.848
3 (3) 121.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.507
4 (1) 57.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 53.361
5 (2) 72.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 53.560
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 145    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.439
2 (2) 3.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 50.840
3 (4) 57.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 52.553
4 (5) 72.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 52.626
5 (1) 65.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL NO TIME
RACE: 146    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 47.495
2 (2) 2.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 47.505
3 (3) 1.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 47.706
4 (4) 4.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE NO TIME
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1:41.975  
2 (2) 1.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 1:42.057  
3 (4) 121.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:43.825  
4 (5) 57.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:49.540  
5 (1) 72.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 1:49.703  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 111.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:44.326  
2 (2) 4.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:44.423  
3 (3) 65.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:46.292  
4 (1) 3.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:49.779  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 3.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 2:00.327  
2 (1) 121.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 2:01.011  
3 (3) 57.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 2:03.561  
4 (4) 72.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 2:03.738  
- (2) 65.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 192    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1:46.148  
2 (3) 111.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:46.255  
3 (2) 1.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 1:49.131  
4 (4) 4.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE NO TIME



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 111.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 1.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 4.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 121.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 4. 5. 6. 8 15
6. 65.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 6. 9. 9. 3 24
7. 3.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 7. 6. 5. 18
8. 57.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 72.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 8. 8. 8. 24