Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:30.798  
2 (3) 31.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.893  
3 (4) 97.  ANTAL APOR ROU ROU 1:43.054  
4 (1) 100.  KOZMA KRISTIAN ROU ROU NO TIME
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.187  
2 (1) 32.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.020  
3 (5) 101.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU ROU 1:40.639  
4 (2) 99.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU ROU 1:45.596  
5 (4) 98.  DOBOS PETER ROU ROU 1:52.084  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU ROU 1:32.786  
2 (2) 98.  DOBOS PETER ROU ROU 1:35.181  
3 (3) 100.  KOZMA KRISTIAN ROU ROU 1:35.341  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.036  
2 (1) 11.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:30.860  
3 (3) 45.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:35.789  
4 (5) 101.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU ROU 1:39.451  
5 (4) 32.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.144  
6 (6) 97.  ANTAL APOR ROU ROU 1:43.669  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 11.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 37.909
2 (1) 32.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 41.725
3 (2) 97.  ANTAL APOR ROU ROU 43.351
4 (4) 99.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU ROU 43.728
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 39.232
2 (4) 45.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 40.665
3 (3) 98.  DOBOS PETER ROU ROU 47.907
4 (5) 101.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU ROU 51.895
5 (2) 100.  KOZMA KRISTIAN ROU ROU 56.995
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  ANTAL APOR ROU ROU 43.312
2 (2) 99.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU ROU 43.478
3 (4) 101.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU ROU 43.597
4 (3) 98.  DOBOS PETER ROU ROU 45.181
5 (5) 100.  KOZMA KRISTIAN ROU ROU 49.665
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 37.886
2 (3) 45.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 39.527
3 (4) 32.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 41.148
4 (2) 31.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 44.923
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 58.322
2 (3) 45.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.563  
3 (4) 97.  ANTAL APOR ROU ROU 1:04.730  
4 (2) 99.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU ROU 1:05.300  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 11.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.559
2 (1) 101.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU ROU 1:01.622  
3 (4) 32.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.769  
4 (5) 98.  DOBOS PETER ROU ROU 1:11.378  
5 (2) 100.  KOZMA KRISTIAN ROU ROU 1:12.753  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.010  
2 (2) 97.  ANTAL APOR ROU ROU 1:06.156  
3 (3) 99.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU ROU 1:09.144  
4 (4) 98.  DOBOS PETER ROU ROU 1:17.592  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.729
2 (2) 11.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.766
3 (3) 45.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 59.915
4 (4) 101.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU ROU 1:02.718  



Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 31.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 4. 1. 76 6
3. 45.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 32.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 5. 18 13
5. 101.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU ROU 4. 7. 4. 16 15
6. 97.  ANTAL APOR ROU ROU 6. 5. 6. 3 17
7. 99.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU ROU 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 98.  DOBOS PETER ROU ROU 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 100.  KOZMA KRISTIAN ROU ROU 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 99.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU ROU 7. 6. 7. 20
2. (8.) 98.  DOBOS PETER ROU ROU 8. 8. 8. 24
3. (9.) 100.  KOZMA KRISTIAN ROU ROU 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 11.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. (2.) 31.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 4. 1. 76 6
3. (3.) 45.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. (4.) 32.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 5. 18 13
5. (5.) 101.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU ROU 4. 7. 4. 16 15
6. (6.) 97.  ANTAL APOR ROU ROU 6. 5. 6. 3 17