|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
GALIAKHMETOV Adil |
KAZ |
|
2:51.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 44 | [3] 12.26 Official Finish Time: 2:51.763 |
|
2 |
(5) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:52.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 37 | [3] 12.29 Official Finish Time: 2:52.156 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:52.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 36 | [3] 12.29 Official Finish Time: 2:52.178 |
|
4 |
(2) |
69. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
2:52.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 31 | [3] 12.31 Official Finish Time: 2:52.475 |
|
5 |
(3) |
124. |
KOVALCHUK Dmytro |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:55.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 68 | [3] 12.57 Official Finish Time: 2:55.997 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:37.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 18 | [3] 11.28 Official Finish Time: 2:37.996 |
|
2 |
(5) |
90. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
2:38.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 05 | [3] 11.32 Official Finish Time: 2:38.598 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:45.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 69 | [3] 11.79 Official Finish Time: 2:45.192 |
|
4 |
(3) |
123. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:45.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 66 | [3] 11.81 Official Finish Time: 2:45.348 |
|
- |
(4) |
67. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 86 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:45.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 55 | [3] 11.84 Official Finish Time: 2:45.876 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
REBIK Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
|
2:46.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 50 | [3] 11.86 Official Finish Time: 2:46.175 |
|
3 |
(5) |
126. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:48.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 00 | [3] 12.05 Official Finish Time: 2:48.733 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:55.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.50 Official Finish Time: 2:55.017 |
|
5 |
(1) |
91. |
SALCEANU Eduard |
ROU |
|
3:04.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 26 | [3] 13.18 Official Finish Time: 3:04.584 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
KOVALCHUK Dmytro |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:45.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 53 | [3] 11.85 Official Finish Time: 2:45.978 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
SALCEANU Eduard |
ROU |
|
2:51.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 50 | [3] 12.24 Official Finish Time: 2:51.443 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
69. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
2:54.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 03 | [3] 12.42 Official Finish Time: 2:54.020 |
|
2 |
(3) |
126. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:55.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 83 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 2:55.177 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:55.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.56 Official Finish Time: 2:55.877 |
|
4 |
(1) |
125. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:05.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 14 | [3] 13.23 Official Finish Time: 3:05.334 |
|
5 |
(6) |
37. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:08.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 65 | [3] 13.46 Official Finish Time: 3:08.465 |
|
6 |
(2) |
123. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
46. |
REBIK Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
|
2:35.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 70 | [3] 11.11 Official Finish Time: 2:35.627 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:35.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 65 | [3] 11.13 Official Finish Time: 2:35.861 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:36.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 61 | [3] 11.14 Official Finish Time: 2:36.012 |
|
4 |
(6) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:37.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 27 | [3] 11.25 Official Finish Time: 2:37.551 |
|
5 |
(2) |
90. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
48. |
GALIAKHMETOV Adil |
KAZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 2 | [2] 48 | [3] 2:35.58 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
43.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 51 | [3] 8.67 Official Finish Time: 43.365 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
GALIAKHMETOV Adil |
KAZ |
|
45.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 96 | [3] 9.00 Official Finish Time: 45.047 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
KOVALCHUK Dmytro |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 33 | [3] 9.64 Official Finish Time: 48.223 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 23 | [3] 9.93 Official Finish Time: 49.682 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
REBIK Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
|
44.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 53 | [3] 8.88 Official Finish Time: 44.416 |
|
2 |
(3) |
126. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 78 | [3] 9.05 Official Finish Time: 45.251 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
45.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 31 | [3] 9.15 Official Finish Time: 45.791 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
45.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 35 | [3] 9.14 Official Finish Time: 45.739 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
47.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 10 | [3] 9.44 Official Finish Time: 47.240 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
SALCEANU Eduard |
ROU |
|
48.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 49 | [3] 9.60 Official Finish Time: 48.008 |
|
- |
(1) |
125. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 88 | [3] 8.80 Official Finish Time: 44.028 |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
44.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 31 | [3] 8.92 Official Finish Time: 44.650 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
45.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 85 | [3] 9.03 Official Finish Time: 45.167 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
45.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 69 | [3] 9.07 Official Finish Time: 45.351 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
43.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 83 | [3] 8.60 Official Finish Time: 43.034 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 77 | [3] 8.61 Official Finish Time: 43.092 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
45.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 60 | [3] 9.09 Official Finish Time: 45.456 |
|
4 |
(3) |
126. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
GALIAKHMETOV Adil |
KAZ |
|
44.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 74 | [3] 8.83 Official Finish Time: 44.180 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
REBIK Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
|
44.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 62 | [3] 8.86 Official Finish Time: 44.315 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
44.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 50 | [3] 8.88 Official Finish Time: 44.441 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
47.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 24 | [3] 9.41 Official Finish Time: 47.074 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
46.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 07 | [3] 9.21 Official Finish Time: 46.078 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 02 | [3] 9.72 Official Finish Time: 48.624 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
46.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 99 | [3] 9.23 Official Finish Time: 46.172 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
46.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 96 | [3] 9.24 Official Finish Time: 46.203 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
KOVALCHUK Dmytro |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 58 | [3] 9.58 Official Finish Time: 47.901 |
|
4 |
(3) |
91. |
SALCEANU Eduard |
ROU |
|
47.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 53 | [3] 9.59 Official Finish Time: 47.962 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
46.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 03 | [3] 9.22 Official Finish Time: 46.120 |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
46.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 89 | [3] 9.25 Official Finish Time: 46.283 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
46.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 67 | [3] 9.31 Official Finish Time: 46.552 |
|
- |
(2) |
126. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
42.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 88 | [3] 8.59 Official Finish Time: 42.985 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
REBIK Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
|
43.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 66 | [3] 8.64 Official Finish Time: 43.208 |
|
3 |
(2) |
123. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 58 | [3] 8.65 Official Finish Time: 43.293 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
GALIAKHMETOV Adil |
KAZ |
|
43.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 47 | [3] 8.68 Official Finish Time: 43.411 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:35.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 59 | [3] 10.64 Official Finish Time: 1:35.767 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:36.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 45 | [3] 10.68 Official Finish Time: 1:36.135 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:37.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 06 | [3] 10.79 Official Finish Time: 1:37.137 |
|
4 |
(1) |
125. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 30 | [3] 11.02 Official Finish Time: 1:39.181 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:38.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 65 | [3] 10.91 Official Finish Time: 1:38.233 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:38.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 50 | [3] 10.96 Official Finish Time: 1:38.644 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
KOVALCHUK Dmytro |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 03 | [3] 11.42 Official Finish Time: 1:42.784 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
46. |
REBIK Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
|
1:42.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 02 | [3] 11.42 Official Finish Time: 1:42.791 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:43.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 78 | [3] 11.49 Official Finish Time: 1:43.500 |
|
3 |
(2) |
126. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 75 | [3] 11.51 Official Finish Time: 1:43.596 |
|
4 |
(1) |
91. |
SALCEANU Eduard |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:40.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 67 | [3] 11.21 Official Finish Time: 1:40.921 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
GALIAKHMETOV Adil |
KAZ |
|
1:41.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 47 | [3] 11.27 Official Finish Time: 1:41.500 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:44.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 31 | [3] 11.65 Official Finish Time: 1:44.918 |
|
4 |
(2) |
37. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 43 | [3] 11.96 Official Finish Time: 1:47.694 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:38.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 50 | [3] 10.95 Official Finish Time: 1:38.623 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:38.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 38 | [3] 10.99 Official Finish Time: 1:38.944 |
|
3 |
(2) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
- |
(4) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 4 | [2] 05 | [3] 1:38.83 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
46. |
REBIK Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
|
1:34.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 03 | [3] 10.51 Official Finish Time: 1:34.672 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
GALIAKHMETOV Adil |
KAZ |
|
1:34.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 02 | [3] 10.51 Official Finish Time: 1:34.680 |
|
3 |
(2) |
123. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 91 | [3] 10.55 Official Finish Time: 1:34.974 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:37.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 85 | [3] 10.85 Official Finish Time: 1:37.682 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 07 | [3] 11.08 Official Finish Time: 1:39.802 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
SALCEANU Eduard |
ROU |
|
1:42.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 07 | [3] 11.40 Official Finish Time: 1:42.642 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 10 | [3] 11.73 Official Finish Time: 1:45.583 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:40.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 96 | [3] 11.12 Official Finish Time: 1:40.121 |
|
2 |
(3) |
126. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:40.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 85 | [3] 11.15 Official Finish Time: 1:40.408 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
KOVALCHUK Dmytro |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 13 | [3] 11.38 Official Finish Time: 1:42.462 |
|
- |
(1) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 3 | [2] 99 | [3] 1:40.20 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:32.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 74 | [3] 10.32 Official Finish Time: 1:32.919 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:33.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 40 | [3] 10.41 Official Finish Time: 1:33.740 |
|
2 |
(5) |
90. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:34.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 94 | [3] 10.54 Official Finish Time: 1:34.886 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:35.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 82 | [3] 10.57 Official Finish Time: 1:35.192 |
|
4 |
(1) |
46. |
REBIK Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
48. |
GALIAKHMETOV Adil |
KAZ |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 40 | [3] 10.41 Official Finish Time: - |
|