Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 120.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1. 1



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 205.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 3. 1. 47 4
2. 206.  MANACHES Dominika POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 213.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 1. 6. 37 7
4. 208.  BIELEWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 4. 3. 21 7
5. 209.  DĄBROWSKA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 7. 4. 8 11
6. 204.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 8 11
7. 207.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 5. 8. 5 13
8. 212.  SKARŻYŃSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 9. 7. 16
9. 211.  PIĄTEK Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 8. 11. 19
10. 210.  MACIEJUK Lena POL-UKSJB POL 10. 9. 19
11. 201.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 22
12. 203.  GABREL Maja POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 23
13. 202.  BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda POL-JUV POL 13. 13. 26



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 218.  JARMOC Piotr POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 219.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 220.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 26 6
4. 223.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 4. 4. 16 8
5. 214.  KORZENIECKI Alexander POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 8 11
6. 221.  RADŁO Natan POL-UKSSB POL 10. 5. 5 15
7. 222.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 6. 9. 3 15
8. 215.  MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 2 14
9. 217.  ABARAAKE Tsimur POL-UKSJB POL 8. 8. 16
10. 216.  URYNOWICZ Adrian POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 19



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 96.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 94.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 169.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 137.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 2. 4. 32 12
5. 35.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 5. 4. 7. 15 16
6. 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 4. 6. 16. 11 26
7. 26.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 9. 6. 5 22
8. 138.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 9. 20. 5. 5 34
9. 168.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 8. 7. 8. 4 23
10. 136.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 20. 8. 9. 1 37
11. 34.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 10. 10. 13. 33
12. 167.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 11. 13. 10. 34
13. 170.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 12. 14. 11. 37
14. 171.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 13. 12. 17. 42
15. 134.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 21. 11. 14. 46
16. 135.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 16. 18. 12. 46
17. 166.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 14. 15. 19. 48
18. 140.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 15. 50
19. 95.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 15. 19. 18. 52
20. 10.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 20. 53
21. 30.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 19. 21. 22. 62
22. 139.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 22. 22. 21. 65



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2. 4. 1. 60 7
3. 180.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 152.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 4. 3. 6. 24 13
5. 121.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 7. 5. 5. 12 17
6. 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 5. 6. 7. 10 18
7. 153.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 8. 8. 4. 9 20
8. 150.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 6. 9. 10. 3 25
9. 181.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 13. 7. 8. 3 28
10. 179.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 10. 11. 9. 30
11. 151.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 9. 10. 12. 31
12. 186.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 11. 12. 14. 37
13. 178.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 13. 14. 11. 38
14. 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 12. 13. 13. 38



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 7. 2. 2. 44 11
3. 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 3. 6. 3. 29 12
5. 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
6. 158.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 5. 5. 11. 10 21
7. 133.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 6. 10. 8. 4 24
8. 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 13. 7. 7. 4 27
9. 127.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 10. 12. 6. 3 28
10. 161.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 16. 8. 10. 1 34
11. 182.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 8. 13. 15. 1 36
12. 83.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 9. 11. 9. 29
13. 32.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 14. 9. 14. 37
14. 84.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 11. 16. 13. 40
15. 114.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 12. 15. 16. 43
16. 112.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 20. 17. 18. 55
17. 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 15. 18. 25. 58
18. 85.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 17. 20. 21. 58
19. 128.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 27. 22. 12. 61
20. 92.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 22. 21. 23. 66
21. 155.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 18. 14. 35. 67
22. 154.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 24. 19. 26. 69
23. 125.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 25. 22. 70
24. 123.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 19. 36. 17. 72
25. 156.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 26. 23. 24. 73
26. 159.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 21. 33. 20. 74
27. 132.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 30. 29. 19. 78
28. 165.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 25. 24. 34. 83
29. 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 28. 31. 27. 86
30. 130.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 29. 30. 28. 87
31. 157.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 32. 27. 32. 91
32. 131.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 36. 26. 30. 92
33. 162.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 34. 28. 33. 95
34. 160.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 31. 35. 29. 95
35. 126.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 33. 34. 31. 98
36. 113.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 35. 32. 36. 103
37. 164.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 37. 37. 37. 111



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 175.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 177.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 5. 1. 2. 60 8
3. 105.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 98.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 2. 9. 4. 29 15
5. 118.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 6. 3. 9. 16 18
6. 37.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 4. 6. 6. 14 16
7. 184.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 7. 8. 5. 8 20
8. 173.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 14. 4. 10. 8 28
9. 86.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 9. 7. 8. 3 24
10. 39.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 8. 10. 7. 3 25
11. 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 10. 12. 11. 33
12. 38.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 12. 14. 12. 38
13. 172.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 11. 11. 18. 40
14. 183.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 13. 15. 14. 42
15. 176.  PAWLUCZUK Daniel POL-UKSSB POL 15. 16. 16. 47
16. 174.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 23. 13. 13. 49
17. 106.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 17. 17. 17. 51
18. 97.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 20. 18. 15. 53
19. 144.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 16. 21. 19. 56
20. 185.  WOJNO Paweł POL-WMKS POL 18. 19. 20. 57
21. 146.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 19. 20. 22. 61
22. 18.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 22. 21. 64
23. 145.  PALIASHCHUK Pavel POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 23. 68
142.  DASZKIEWICZ Romuald POL-UKSJB POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 45.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 19. 3. 3. 26 25
4. 43.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 4. 19 14
5. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 4. 9. 5. 13 18
6. 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 3. 10. 14. 13 27
7. 44.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 9. 7 21
8. 42.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 5. 8. 8. 7 21
9. 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 8. 18. 6. 4 32
10. 111.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 26. 6. 13. 3 45
11. 99.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 9. 11. 7. 2 27
12. 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 10. 7. 10. 2 27
13. 50.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 11. 38
14. 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 11. 16. 12. 39
15. 46.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 16. 12. 15. 43
16. 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 13. 15. 17. 45
17. 48.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 18. 14. 18. 50
18. 110.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 17. 22. 16. 55
19. 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 15. 24. 19. 58
20. 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 12. 25. 25. 62
21. 25.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 22. 17. 24. 63
22. 100.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 23. 19. 21. 63
23. 82.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 21. 20. 23. 64
24. 9.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 21. 20. 65
25. 49.  SUJETA Maria POL-JUV POL 20. 23. 22. 65
47.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 9. 55 12
2. 65.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 74.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 4. 10. 1. 42 15
4. 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1. 20. 6. 37 27
5. 116.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 5. 3. 3. 31 11
6. 70.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 2. 22 19
7. 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 7. 9 19
8. 117.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 8. 4. 10. 9 22
9. 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 22. 6 34
10. 72.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 5. 5 27
11. 75.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 10. 7. 12. 2 29
12. 71.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 17. 13. 8. 1 38
13. 64.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 13. 40
14. 104.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 14. 17. 11. 42
15. 103.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 12. 16. 14. 42
16. 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 16. 12. 15. 43
17. 29.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 15. 9. 22. 46
18. 73.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 18. 15. 21. 54
19. 76.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 20. 18. 16. 54
20. 66.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 19. 22. 17. 58
21. 15.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 19. 20. 61
22. 16.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 19. 61
23. 17.  MARKOWSKI Wojciech POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 23. 18. 64



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 62.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2. 9. 3. 34 14
3. 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3. 19. 2. 34 24
4. 63.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 5. 28 14
5. 54.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 8. 3. 4. 22 15
6. 58.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 21. 13 30
7. 52.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 8. 12 18
8. 53.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 7. 10 18
9. 56.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 6. 3 27
10. 57.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 13. 2 32
11. 27.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 11. 8. 10. 1 29
12. 115.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 9. 10. 12. 31
13. 28.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 14. 9. 36
14. 60.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 14. 16. 14. 44
15. 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 12. 18. 47
16. 55.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 20. 13. 15. 48
17. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 21. 17. 11. 49
18. 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 15. 17. 50
19. 36.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 16. 18. 16. 50
20. 14.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 20. 19. 54
21. 12.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 21. 20. 59
3.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 1. 73 6
2. 79.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 78.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 4. 1. 4. 50 9
4. 80.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 3. 39 8
5. 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 6. 5. 5. 13 16
6. 40.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 187.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 10. 2 26
8. 41.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 10. 9. 7. 2 26
9. 119.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 8. 8. 16. 2 32
10. 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 16. 10. 8. 1 34
11. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 11. 13. 11. 35
12. 21.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 14. 9. 36
13. 20.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 11. 13. 38
14. 109.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 12. 15. 12. 39
15. 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 7. 17. 17. 41
16. 19.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 14. 41
17. 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 15. 48