Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 58.289
2 (4) 152.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.837  
3 (6) 180.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.620  
4 (3) 151.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:18.453  
5 (7) 186.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 1:27.250  
6 (1) 153.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.188  
- (5) 178.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL PEN. false start
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 58.780
2 (4) 121.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1:03.330  
3 (2) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.565  
4 (6) 150.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.960  
5 (1) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 1:16.494  
6 (5) 179.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.713  
- (7) 181.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 153.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.227  
2 (2) 151.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.954  
3 (5) 179.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 1:13.820  
4 (3) 186.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 1:14.338  
5 (1) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 1:18.880  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 56.500
2 (2) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 56.614
3 (5) 180.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.662  
4 (3) 152.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.775  
5 (6) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.164  
6 (7) 150.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.353  
7 (4) 121.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1:17.603  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 180.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 27.497
2 (3) 152.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 27.731
3 (4) 153.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 28.045
4 (1) 186.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 33.613
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26.999
2 (4) 121.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 28.587
3 (1) 150.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 31.174
4 (2) 179.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 33.188
5 (3) 178.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 33.737
RACE: 65    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 26.761
2 (4) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 29.833
3 (1) 181.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 30.057
4 (3) 151.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 32.961
5 (5) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 33.368
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  222 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 29.222
2 (3) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 29.651
3 (4) 181.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 29.997
- (1) 153.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 26.020
2 (3) 180.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 27.585
3 (4) 152.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 28.012
- (2) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 38.860
2 (2) 121.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 40.311
3 (1) 181.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 43.218
4 (3) 151.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 49.314
RACE: 155    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 39.469
2 (1) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 43.835
3 (2) 150.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 46.266
4 (3) 179.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 46.765
5 (4) 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 47.514
RACE: 156    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 180.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 39.977
2 (4) 153.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 40.342
3 (1) 152.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 40.367
4 (5) 178.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 47.910
5 (3) 186.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 48.547
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  333 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 152.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 43.767
2 (3) 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 44.075
3 (2) 181.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 44.313
4 (5) 179.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 48.058
5 (4) 150.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 50.898
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 36.574
2 (2) 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 37.055
3 (3) 180.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 39.197
4 (5) 153.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 39.302
5 (4) 121.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 39.555



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 147.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2. 4. 1. 60 7
3. 180.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 152.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 4. 3. 6. 24 13
5. 121.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 7. 5. 5. 12 17
6. 148.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 5. 6. 7. 10 18
7. 153.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 8. 8. 4. 9 20
8. 150.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 6. 9. 10. 3 25
9. 181.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 13. 7. 8. 3 28
10. 179.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 10. 11. 9. 30
11. 151.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 9. 10. 12. 31
12. 186.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 11. 12. 14. 37
13. 178.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 13. 14. 11. 38
14. 149.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 12. 13. 13. 38