Biography for

Name:POLAK Izabela
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 23 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS40.271Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.049Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.447Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.461Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:23.030Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:27.220Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:29.100MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:52.831Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:59.095Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:59.212Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:00.559Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:02.298Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:07.341Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
30. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
38. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
33. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
22. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
19. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
95. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
32. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
31. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
44. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
33. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018