Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 61.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:56.336  
2 (3) 63.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:58.023  
3 (5) 57.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:58.683  
4 (4) 115.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:59.795  
5 (7) 28.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 3:12.365  
6 (2) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 3:58.970  
7 (1) 12.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (8) 55.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:25.446  
2 (6) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:25.585  
3 (3) 54.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:25.751  
4 (5) 56.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:27.998  
5 (2) 14.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 3.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
- (7) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 98    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:50.878  
2 (7) 53.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:51.397  
3 (1) 52.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:51.562  
4 (5) 27.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 2:59.358  
5 (4) 60.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:00.008  
6 (6) 36.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:21.245  
7 (3) 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 54.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:40.274  
2 (3) 115.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:42.322  
3 (7) 56.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:43.180  
4 (2) 27.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 2:45.985  
5 (1) 57.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:47.559  
6 (5) 28.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:48.339  
- (4) 60.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:07.653  
2 (6) 62.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:08.279  
3 (7) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:09.687  
4 (2) 58.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:11.204  
5 (3) 53.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:12.386  
6 (4) 52.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:12.437  
7 (5) 63.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:38.118  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 61.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.561
2 (4) 54.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.679
3 (3) 115.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 48.428
4 (1) 55.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 52.179
5 (2) 36.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 58.063
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.691
2 (5) 53.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.173
3 (2) 57.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 50.195
4 (6) 28.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 53.302
5 (3) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 55.366
6 (4) 12.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:28.494  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 49.416
2 (2) 27.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 50.052
3 (1) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:12.149  
4 (5) 60.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:18.393  
5 (4) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:23.315  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 62.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 46.807
2 (1) 63.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 47.315
3 (4) 56.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 51.239
4 (3) 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 1:09.538  
5 (2) 14.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 1:27.899  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.208
2 (4) 52.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.553
3 (3) 53.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.211
4 (5) 27.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 49.989
5 (2) 115.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:03.560  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 47.627
2 (3) 54.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.720
3 (4) 58.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.827
4 (5) 57.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 50.726
5 (1) 62.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.789
2 (2) 53.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.406
3 (4) 57.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 49.850
4 (3) 27.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 49.956
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.086
2 (2) 63.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 47.355
3 (3) 54.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.471
4 (4) 52.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.663
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:48.229  
2 (5) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:49.038  
3 (2) 115.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.608  
4 (3) 55.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:55.905  
5 (1) 14.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 2:39.499  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.450  
2 (1) 53.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:54.578  
3 (5) 57.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:55.350  
4 (4) 36.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:07.930  
5 (3) 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 2:34.334  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:43.508  
2 (4) 56.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:44.784  
3 (6) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:50.190  
4 (2) 28.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:31.314   advanced
5 (1) 12.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 58.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 181    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 63.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:42.309  
2 (2) 52.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:42.455  
3 (3) 27.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:43.707  
4 (1) 60.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:43.896  
5 (4) 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 2:22.677  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:37.508  
2 (1) 63.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:39.873  
3 (2) 52.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:40.659  
4 (4) 53.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:41.405  
5 (5) 28.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:45.384  
RACE: 187    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 61.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:35.916  
2 (4) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:36.241  
3 (1) 54.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:38.794  
4 (3) 56.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:41.421  
- (2) 27.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 195    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 56.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:40.377  
2 (2) 53.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:41.332  
3 (1) 52.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:41.473  
4 (4) 28.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:46.820  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 196    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:34.039  
2 (2) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:34.118  
3 (3) 62.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:34.376  
4 (4) 54.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:35.492  
5 (5) 63.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:36.092  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 62.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2. 9. 3. 34 14
3. 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3. 19. 2. 34 24
4. 63.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 5. 28 14
5. 54.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 8. 3. 4. 22 15
6. 58.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 21. 13 30
7. 52.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 8. 12 18
8. 53.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 7. 10 18
9. 56.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 6. 3 27
10. 57.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 13. 2 32
11. 27.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 11. 8. 10. 1 29
12. 115.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 9. 10. 12. 31
13. 28.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 14. 9. 36
14. 60.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 14. 16. 14. 44
15. 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 12. 18. 47
16. 55.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 20. 13. 15. 48
17. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 21. 17. 11. 49
18. 13.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 15. 17. 50
19. 36.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 16. 18. 16. 50
20. 14.  TOMCZYK Urszula POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 20. 19. 54
21. 12.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 21. 20. 59
3.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL