Biography for

Name:PERKOWSKA Alicja
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:UKSSB


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 14 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS17.301Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS17.904Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.034Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.390Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.493Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.324Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.438Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.599Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS56.139Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS57.220Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS57.628Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:42.519ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:48.136Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:48.292Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:18.048ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
40. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
30. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
36. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
35. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
38. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018