Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:52.127  
2 (3) 32.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:58.005  
3 (5) 161.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.867  
4 (2) 159.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.425  
5 (1) 132.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.133  
6 (6) 131.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 3    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.717  
2 (3) 133.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.968  
3 (1) 84.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.781  
4 (4) 92.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 2:04.708  
5 (5) 128.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.229  
6 (2) 157.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 2:18.439  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.787  
2 (3) 182.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:04.579  
3 (4) 123.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.161  
4 (6) 125.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.582  
5 (2) 156.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.089  
6 (5) 113.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:28.091  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.941  
2 (6) 83.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:02.091  
3 (4) 114.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:02.896  
4 (2) 154.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.930  
5 (3) 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.251  
6 (1) 162.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:27.676  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.699  
2 (5) 127.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.908  
3 (3) 85.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 2:01.450  
4 (1) 155.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.198  
5 (4) 130.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 2:13.981  
6 (2) 160.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 2:14.651  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:51.449  
2 (1) 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.134  
3 (7) 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:01.661  
4 (3) 112.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.344  
5 (2) 165.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.443  
6 (4) 126.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 2:22.316  
7 (5) 164.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 2:27.065  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:50.334  
2 (2) 133.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.663  
3 (5) 158.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.756  
4 (6) 182.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:54.678  
5 (3) 84.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.468  
6 (4) 155.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.703  
7 (7) 123.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.184  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:54.352  
2 (4) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.154  
3 (2) 127.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.594  
4 (5) 83.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.335  
5 (7) 114.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.530  
6 (3) 161.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.278  
7 (6) 159.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.065  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.115  
2 (2) 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.797  
3 (3) 32.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:55.077  
4 (4) 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.780  
5 (6) 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:00.635  
6 (5) 85.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.818  
7 (7) 112.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.752  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 182.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:55.513  
2 (6) 83.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.842  
3 (4) 127.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.922  
4 (3) 84.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.003  
5 (7) 114.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:56.852  
6 (5) 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.636  
- (2) 32.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:46.302  
2 (2) 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.678  
3 (5) 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.858  
4 (7) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:51.448  
5 (4) 158.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.402  
6 (3) 133.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.099  
7 (6) 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 2:08.190  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 54.575
2 (3) 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 56.165
3 (1) 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 58.406
4 (2) 165.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 59.409
5 (5) 132.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.256  
6 (4) 164.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:20.791  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 50.478
2 (2) 32.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 55.325
3 (3) 161.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 55.978
4 (5) 128.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 58.607
5 (1) 130.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.086  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 54.369
2 (5) 155.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 56.616
3 (4) 84.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 56.642
4 (3) 157.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.487  
5 (1) 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.530  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 55.717
2 (1) 133.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 56.150
3 (4) 92.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:01.036  
4 (3) 162.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.739  
5 (5) 159.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:13.395  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 55.282
2 (2) 114.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 57.261
3 (5) 85.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.622  
4 (3) 125.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.842  
5 (1) 160.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:17.536  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.210
2 (4) 127.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 55.689
3 (3) 112.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 57.637
4 (2) 156.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 58.996
5 (5) 126.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.943  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 53.360
2 (5) 182.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 57.236
3 (3) 154.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 58.471
4 (2) 131.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.980  
5 (6) 113.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:07.706  
6 (4) 123.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.038  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 50.755
2 (3) 161.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 54.869
3 (2) 83.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 55.234
4 (4) 182.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 55.539
5 (5) 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:00.425  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 54.540
2 (2) 32.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 54.863
3 (3) 133.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 55.051
4 (4) 84.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 55.546
5 (5) 112.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 56.848
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 52.754
2 (2) 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 52.823
3 (3) 127.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 55.528
4 (4) 155.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 56.108
5 (5) 85.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.734  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 53.965
2 (2) 158.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 54.073
3 (3) 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 54.962
4 (4) 114.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 56.675
5 (5) 154.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 59.820
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 50.950
2 (2) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 52.912
3 (3) 158.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 53.092
4 (5) 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 54.127
5 (4) 32.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 54.367
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.478
2 (2) 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 52.068
3 (3) 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 52.713
4 (4) 161.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 55.589
- (5) 133.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 158.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 53.850
2 (1) 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 54.480
3 (3) 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 55.175
4 (4) 161.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 56.295
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 49.768
2 (2) 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 49.877
3 (3) 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 51.444
4 (4) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 53.488
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 133.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.015  
2 (2) 182.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:31.140  
3 (3) 125.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.780  
4 (5) 154.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.632  
5 (1) 126.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.022  
6 (6) 113.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.547  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.919  
2 (4) 83.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:30.112  
3 (1) 112.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:33.374  
4 (3) 156.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.350  
5 (5) 162.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.185  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 158.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.791  
2 (6) 128.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.116  
3 (3) 92.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:39.589  
4 (1) 160.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:42.233  
5 (4) 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.569   advanced
- (5) 164.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 83    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:28.050  
2 (3) 161.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.909  
3 (5) 159.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.423  
4 (1) 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:34.951  
5 (2) 132.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.381   advanced
RACE: 84    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.155  
2 (3) 32.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:32.969  
3 (5) 85.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:36.433  
4 (4) 131.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:43.723  
5 (1) 165.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.655  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:26.686  
2 (3) 84.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:29.769  
3 (1) 114.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.816  
4 (2) 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.172  
5 (4) 157.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:42.202  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:28.466  
2 (2) 127.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.090  
3 (1) 123.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.662  
4 (5) 130.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.132  
5 (4) 155.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.648  
2 (3) 133.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.267  
3 (4) 161.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.512  
4 (2) 114.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.289  
- (5) 159.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.496  
2 (2) 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.782  
3 (3) 127.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.798  
4 (1) 84.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:29.170  
5 (5) 132.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.454  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:28.197  
2 (2) 83.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:29.524  
3 (3) 158.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.454  
4 (4) 32.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:30.679  
5 (5) 123.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.302  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:24.562  
2 (5) 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.048  
3 (4) 128.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.333  
4 (2) 182.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:58.923  
5 (3) 112.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:04.696  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 157    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:25.867  
2 (1) 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.097  
3 (2) 127.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.081  
4 (4) 133.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.227  
5 (5) 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.510  
RACE: 158    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:22.825  
2 (3) 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:24.944  
3 (2) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.949  
4 (5) 83.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:27.036  
5 (4) 161.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.077  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  777 m
RACE: 165    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.780  
2 (4) 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.965  
3 (3) 133.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.122  
4 (1) 83.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:27.288  
5 (5) 161.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.450  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:21.701  
2 (3) 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:21.821  
3 (2) 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:23.249  
4 (4) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.257  
5 (5) 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.313  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 7. 2. 2. 44 11
3. 102.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. 163.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 3. 6. 3. 29 12
5. 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
6. 158.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 5. 5. 11. 10 21
7. 133.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 6. 10. 8. 4 24
8. 129.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 13. 7. 7. 4 27
9. 127.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 10. 12. 6. 3 28
10. 161.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 16. 8. 10. 1 34
11. 182.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 8. 13. 15. 1 36
12. 83.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 9. 11. 9. 29
13. 32.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 14. 9. 14. 37
14. 84.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 11. 16. 13. 40
15. 114.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 12. 15. 16. 43
16. 112.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 20. 17. 18. 55
17. 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 15. 18. 25. 58
18. 85.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 17. 20. 21. 58
19. 128.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 27. 22. 12. 61
20. 92.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 22. 21. 23. 66
21. 155.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 18. 14. 35. 67
22. 154.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 24. 19. 26. 69
23. 125.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 25. 22. 70
24. 123.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 19. 36. 17. 72
25. 156.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 26. 23. 24. 73
26. 159.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 21. 33. 20. 74
27. 132.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 30. 29. 19. 78
28. 165.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 25. 24. 34. 83
29. 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 28. 31. 27. 86
30. 130.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 29. 30. 28. 87
31. 157.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 32. 27. 32. 91
32. 131.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 36. 26. 30. 92
33. 162.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 34. 28. 33. 95
34. 160.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 31. 35. 29. 95
35. 126.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 33. 34. 31. 98
36. 113.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 35. 32. 36. 103
37. 164.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 37. 37. 37. 111