Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:59.754  
2 (1) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3:00.459  
3 (5) 104.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:13.594  
4 (2) 75.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 3:13.664  
5 (4) 29.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 3:22.441  
6 (6) 73.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:22.632  
7 (7) 16.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:40.559  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:54.405  
2 (1) 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:55.759  
3 (2) 70.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:55.852  
4 (7) 103.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.766  
5 (3) 117.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 3:04.482  
6 (4) 71.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3:05.704  
7 (8) 66.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 3:11.631  
8 (5) 17.  MARKOWSKI Wojciech POL-BLYSKD POL 4:02.708  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 2:37.924  
2 (4) 65.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:38.107  
3 (6) 116.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:38.474  
4 (5) 72.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:38.547  
5 (1) 64.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:43.212  
6 (8) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 3:00.280  
7 (7) 76.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 3:20.040  
8 (2) 15.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 3:46.269  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 117.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:43.834  
2 (3) 70.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:44.099  
3 (7) 75.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:44.938  
4 (1) 72.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:44.944  
5 (4) 103.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:45.643  
6 (2) 64.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:46.921  
7 (6) 104.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:05.298  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:42.936  
2 (6) 69.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:44.033  
3 (2) 65.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:44.097  
4 (1) 74.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 2:44.209  
5 (3) 116.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:44.235  
6 (5) 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:44.270  
7 (7) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:47.688  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 47.810
2 (2) 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 48.025
3 (4) 70.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 48.476
4 (5) 71.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 49.271
5 (1) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 116    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.567
2 (2) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.209
3 (1) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 53.258
4 (6) 103.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:05.392  
5 (4) 15.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.963  
6 (5) 66.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 1:12.114  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.753
2 (4) 75.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.789
3 (3) 117.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 47.923
4 (2) 73.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 53.563
5 (5) 104.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 53.637
6 (6) 17.  MARKOWSKI Wojciech POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.063  
RACE: 118    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 48.165
2 (5) 74.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 48.462
3 (4) 72.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 48.509
4 (2) 64.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 49.495
5 (1) 76.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 1:00.712  
6 (6) 16.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.688  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
2 (2) 117.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME finished
3 (3) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
4 (5) 70.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
5 (4) 74.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 126    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 46.894
2 (5) 116.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 48.154
3 (2) 75.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 48.720
4 (4) 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 48.837
5 (3) 29.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 1:02.951  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.318
2 (2) 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.344
3 (1) 75.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:01.893  
4 (3) 70.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:07.270  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 46.649
2 (3) 65.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 46.706
3 (2) 116.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 46.784
4 (4) 117.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 47.079
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:55.301  
2 (4) 117.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:55.399  
3 (6) 75.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:55.488  
4 (3) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 2:03.303  
5 (5) 17.  MARKOWSKI Wojciech POL-BLYSKD POL 2:35.787  
6 (1) 73.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2:39.565  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:37.833  
2 (4) 74.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:37.966  
3 (6) 70.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:38.549  
4 (1) 103.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.945  
5 (2) 76.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 2:02.773  
6 (3) 16.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.433  
RACE: 176    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:41.490  
2 (4) 71.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:41.868  
3 (2) 104.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.730  
- (1) 29.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. equipment
- (5) 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 177    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:38.026  
2 (6) 116.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:38.251  
3 (4) 72.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:38.790  
4 (5) 64.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1:39.766  
5 (2) 66.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 2:14.576  
6 (3) 15.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 2:15.500  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:49.814  
2 (5) 65.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:50.277  
3 (4) 71.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:07.635  
4 (3) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:18.032  
5 (1) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.872  
2 (3) 72.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:37.025  
3 (2) 70.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:37.088  
- (4) 69.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (5) 117.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 193    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:36.221  
2 (2) 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:36.322  
3 (1) 71.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:37.689  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:45.846  
2 (3) 70.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:46.311  
3 (1) 116.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.404  
4 (5) 65.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:46.673  
5 (2) 72.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:46.801  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 9. 55 12
2. 65.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 74.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 4. 10. 1. 42 15
4. 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1. 20. 6. 37 27
5. 116.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 5. 3. 3. 31 11
6. 70.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 2. 22 19
7. 68.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 7. 9 19
8. 117.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 8. 4. 10. 9 22
9. 67.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 22. 6 34
10. 72.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 5. 5 27
11. 75.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 10. 7. 12. 2 29
12. 71.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 17. 13. 8. 1 38
13. 64.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 13. 40
14. 104.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 14. 17. 11. 42
15. 103.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 12. 16. 14. 42
16. 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 16. 12. 15. 43
17. 29.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 15. 9. 22. 46
18. 73.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 18. 15. 21. 54
19. 76.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 20. 18. 16. 54
20. 66.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 19. 22. 17. 58
21. 15.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 19. 20. 61
22. 16.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 19. 61
23. 17.  MARKOWSKI Wojciech POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 23. 18. 64