Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:40.168  
2 (4) 78.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:40.291  
3 (5) 41.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:54.072  
4 (2) 109.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:57.273  
5 (1) 20.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:11.782  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:33.449  
2 (1) 79.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:33.506  
3 (5) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:35.802  
4 (6) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:50.189  
5 (3) 19.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:22.002  
6 (4) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 101    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:31.791  
2 (2) 40.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:31.888  
3 (6) 187.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:43.560  
4 (3) 119.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:52.529  
5 (4) 21.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:10.619  
6 (1) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:26.482  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 119.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:33.203  
2 (1) 187.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:33.470  
3 (4) 41.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:43.934  
4 (2) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:51.395  
5 (5) 109.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:53.157  
6 (6) 21.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:59.144  
7 (7) 20.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:59.649  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 81.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:26.029  
2 (1) 80.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:26.226  
3 (4) 79.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:26.329  
4 (7) 78.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:26.871  
5 (2) 40.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:27.245  
6 (5) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:41.642  
- (3) 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 80.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.524
2 (5) 40.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 45.255
3 (1) 187.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.288
4 (2) 19.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 55.757
5 (3) 109.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:08.262  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.207
2 (3) 78.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 43.317
3 (4) 41.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 48.836
4 (5) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 49.056
5 (1) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 50.103
6 (6) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 131    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 81.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 43.777
2 (3) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 43.895
3 (4) 119.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 46.019
4 (1) 20.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 54.438
5 (2) 21.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 55.175
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 44.407
2 (2) 40.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 44.567
3 (3) 187.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 44.686
4 (4) 119.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 44.720
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 43.325
2 (1) 79.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.428
- (3) 80.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 81.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:32.354  
2 (2) 78.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:32.488   advanced
3 (4) 187.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:35.000  
4 (3) 109.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.381  
5 (1) 20.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.894  
RACE: 189    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:31.883  
2 (1) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.760  
3 (5) 21.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:55.449  
4 (3) 40.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:58.709   advanced
- (4) 119.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 190    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:29.376  
2 (6) 79.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:29.672   advanced
3 (5) 41.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:42.895  
4 (2) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:44.994  
5 (4) 19.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:03.386  
6 (1) 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 197    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 41.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:51.850  
2 (2) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.654  
3 (4) 21.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:59.701  
- (1) 187.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. false start
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 198    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:27.902  
2 (2) 79.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:27.993  
3 (1) 80.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:28.318  
4 (5) 78.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:29.170  
5 (4) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:29.319  
6 (6) 40.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:35.231  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 1. 73 6
2. 79.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 78.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 4. 1. 4. 50 9
4. 80.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 3. 39 8
5. 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 6. 5. 5. 13 16
6. 40.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 187.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 10. 2 26
8. 41.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 10. 9. 7. 2 26
9. 119.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 8. 8. 16. 2 32
10. 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 16. 10. 8. 1 34
11. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 11. 13. 11. 35
12. 21.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 14. 9. 36
13. 20.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 11. 13. 38
14. 109.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 12. 15. 12. 39
15. 77.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 7. 17. 17. 41
16. 19.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 14. 41
17. 22.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 15. 48