Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 52.529
2 (4) 79.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 58.247
3 (5) 121.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 59.945
4 (1) 129.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.393  
5 (2) 156.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.996  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.574
2 (4) 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 56.011
3 (1) 23.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:00.686  
4 (5) 88.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:01.924  
5 (2) 124.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.461  
- (6) 108.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.726
2 (3) 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 56.969
3 (1) 80.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 58.949
4 (5) 158.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 59.961
5 (4) 125.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.884  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 50.496
2 (3) 160.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 57.091
3 (5) 131.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.289  
4 (4) 130.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.490  
5 (2) 110.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:02.555  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 54.246
2 (4) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 54.964
3 (2) 119.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.073  
4 (1) 109.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:01.320  
5 (5) 123.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.222  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 55.929
2 (2) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 56.113
3 (4) 22.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:00.357  
4 (6) 122.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.603  
5 (3) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.621  
6 (5) 155.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.114  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 55.937
2 (3) 177.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 57.325
3 (4) 154.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 57.805
4 (2) 111.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 59.852
5 (5) 153.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 59.885
6 (6) 127.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.474