Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.551  
2 (3) 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.710  
3 (5) 160.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.797  
4 (4) 119.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.961  
5 (6) 110.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.992  
6 (1) 23.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:05.458  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.966  
2 (1) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:57.785  
3 (4) 80.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.824  
4 (5) 131.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.340  
5 (3) 109.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.042  
6 (7) 125.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 2:18.217  
7 (6) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 2:24.669  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:52.439  
2 (6) 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.639  
3 (1) 79.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.235  
4 (5) 121.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.654  
5 (4) 158.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.405  
6 (3) 153.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.211  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.584  
2 (2) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:02.959  
3 (6) 111.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.781  
4 (4) 127.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.528  
5 (3) 122.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:20.166  
6 (5) 129.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 2:20.401  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:51.060  
2 (6) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.846  
3 (4) 22.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:08.555  
4 (5) 155.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:08.868  
5 (3) 156.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 2:18.677  
6 (2) 123.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:41.695  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.999  
2 (5) 177.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:02.867  
3 (4) 88.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 2:05.756  
4 (1) 124.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.452  
5 (2) 130.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 2:18.721  
7 (7) 108.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:22.296  
- (6) 154.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding