Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.919  
2 (2) 160.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.269  
3 (3) 108.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:34.117  
4 (4) 88.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:35.739  
5 (5) 23.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:37.081  
6 (6) 127.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.148  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 78.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:30.665  
2 (1) 158.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.276  
3 (3) 111.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.604  
4 (6) 159.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.848  
5 (5) 125.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.106  
- (2) 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 161.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.548  
2 (3) 132.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.798  
3 (1) 122.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.737  
4 (4) 153.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:40.674  
5 (2) 80.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:45.221  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:26.905  
2 (2) 79.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:32.752  
3 (3) 121.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.386  
4 (4) 155.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.801  
5 (5) 130.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:45.377  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.263  
2 (5) 21.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:33.075  
3 (2) 109.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.731  
4 (4) 131.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.775  
- (3) 129.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 78    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:29.241  
2 (5) 177.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:34.749  
3 (3) 110.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:39.698  
4 (6) 119.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.476  
5 (2) 156.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:43.761  
6 (4) 123.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.741  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.635  
2 (3) 128.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.327  
3 (4) 154.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.795  
4 (1) 22.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:37.005  
5 (5) 124.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.692